Přihlášky závodu: 7. závod SZL 2018/9 - Moravským Betlémem

Datum:
09.03.2019
Místo konání:
Štramberk
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC     HDR/P    
3.00 km, 340 m, 18 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 40 Kč
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 40 Kč
MOV0051 Štrosová Jana SKOB Ostrava B 8670492 40 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 8670475 40 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8670488 40 Kč
KRN8353 Kuriaková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 40 Kč
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 40 Kč
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec A 8662702 40 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 40 Kč
SFM0150 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49485 40 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 40 Kč
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 40 Kč
MOV6951 Dorčáková Pavlína SKOB Ostrava C 53004 40 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 8656736 40 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 8670472 40 Kč
14P7452 Marszałek Maria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032317 40 Kč
ASU9852 Vývodová Jana Magnus Orienteering C 8655412 40 Kč
TAP0854 Levrincová Klára KOB Tretra Praha C 2125374 40 Kč
0040009 Arnoštová Veronika 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín 2051542 40 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660369 40 Kč
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 40 Kč
HAV7152 Brodová Gabriela OB Havířov C 49441 40 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava B 8670491 60 Kč
2.00 km, 205 m, 13 kontrol
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 40 Kč
MOV0653 Rychtářová Barbora SKOB Ostrava C 8667521 40 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 40 Kč
HAV9399 Korbelářová Johana OB Havířov 40 Kč
HAV9299 Nikola Ledwońová OB Havířov 40 Kč
MOV0654 Čudková Kristýna SKOB Ostrava B 8670474 40 Kč
UOL0753 Jílková Pavla SOB Olomouc B 2069073 40 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc B 2069072 40 Kč
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 40 Kč
SFM7650 Urbánková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143390 40 Kč
SFM0250 Tereza Urbánková O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143388 40 Kč
MOV7753 Grygarová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 40 Kč
14P-050 Pogoda Kinga (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016481 40 Kč
14P0250 Polewka Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 682424 40 Kč
14P0252 Nyga Julia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021374 40 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49377 40 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 40 Kč
BFM7853 Rýznarová Olga SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 40 Kč
MOV7855 Gruchalová Lucie SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
0030003 Kubálková Olga 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 247358 40 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 2082935 40 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200589 40 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 420459 40 Kč
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 40 Kč
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035161 40 Kč
SOP7150 Hájková Jitka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 515407 40 Kč
0040007 Nyklová Monika 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín 2051537 40 Kč
SIT7551 Bíčánková Jana OK SILESIA C 7200590 40 Kč
1.00 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0650 Polewka Julianna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021377 40 Kč
14P0655 Dziuba Justyna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016971 40 Kč
SFM0252 Davidová Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2121755 40 Kč
SFM7651 Davidová Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125376 40 Kč
0040002 Hrdličková Anežka 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín 2051526 40 Kč
0040006 Trefilová Eliška 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín 2051548 40 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 40 Kč
SIT0851 Byrtusová Klára OK SILESIA C 8667954 40 Kč
3.00 km, 340 m, 18 kontrol
(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 7210094 40 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 1421910 40 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 40 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 40 Kč
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 40 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 40 Kč
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 40 Kč
MOV9809 Jarolím Šimon SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV0108 Jarolím Jonáš SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 40 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 40 Kč
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 40 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 40 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 40 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 40 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 40 Kč
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 40 Kč
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec A 8655467 40 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 40 Kč
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 40 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 40 Kč
KRN5202 Sukeník Mojmír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9987654 40 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8629759 40 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 40 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 40 Kč
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov 887629 40 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 40 Kč
MOV8009 Schäfer Viktor SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 40 Kč
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 40 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 40 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670482 40 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 40 Kč
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 8002604 40 Kč
0040003 Kubálek Miroslav 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín 2051471 40 Kč
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 40 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 40 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 40 Kč
14P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032328 40 Kč
HAV6400 Koláček Pavel OB Havířov 301221 40 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 40 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 214379 40 Kč
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2800338 40 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8252429 40 Kč
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 40 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 40 Kč
0030004 Geryk Jiří 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 443071 40 Kč
0030006 Mička Jiří 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 8084 40 Kč
0060001 Šidík Petr 006 - Alfa Skvadra Tým Dynamickejch Čuprstár Sekáčskejch Vlkoušů 253128 40 Kč
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 40 Kč
SIT7702 Byrtus Petr OK SILESIA C 7209459 40 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 40 Kč
SIT0101 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA B 8655413 40 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 40 Kč
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 40 Kč
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 40 Kč
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1426069 60 Kč
2.00 km, 205 m, 13 kontrol
(46)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 40 Kč
HAV9105 Sochor Vít OB Havířov 411763 40 Kč
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava C zapůjčit 40 Kč
0010001 Procházka Josef 001 - SK SKIVELO 2083412 40 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 40 Kč
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 40 Kč
MOV8008 Jarolím Matouš SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV8209 Jarolím Jáchym SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV0605 Tobola Adam SKOB Ostrava C 428235 40 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 40 Kč
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 40 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 40 Kč
MOV0502 Grygar Václav SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 40 Kč
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec B 428262 40 Kč
HAV0501 Staněk Matěj OB Havířov C 232146 40 Kč
SFM9802 Janýška Dominik O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49487 40 Kč
14P7300 Polewka Tomasz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 887215 40 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 428249 40 Kč
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206496 40 Kč
14P1400 Zdanowicz Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 889674 40 Kč
SFM7401 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800312 40 Kč
MOV0103 Dorčák Jan SKOB Ostrava C 428205 40 Kč
0020001 Szotek Antoni 002 - (POL) ATZ Racibórz 345990 40 Kč
0030002 Šperlich Pavel 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53753 40 Kč
0040004 Novotný David 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín 2051538 40 Kč
0040005 Šperlich Petr 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín 2051484 40 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8656584 40 Kč
MOV7209 Slavíček Pavel SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV9909 Kuriak Jakub SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
14P0500 Marszałek Patryk (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032319 40 Kč
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 40 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 40 Kč
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 4320 40 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 40 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 40 Kč
0040008 Biskup Theo 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín 247302 40 Kč
0040010 Hrudka Jiří 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín 2051527 40 Kč
0030005 Zajíc Karel 003 - Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín 53790 40 Kč
0040011 Strnadel Vladimír 004 - SVČ Fokus Nový Jičín 247351 40 Kč
SIT0401 Kovařík Tomáš OK SILESIA B 8656740 40 Kč
SIT0501 Bíčánek Jan OK SILESIA B 7207887 40 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 40 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 40 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087708 40 Kč
MOV0300 Matoušek Ondřej SKOB Ostrava C 51318 60 Kč
1.00 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143377 40 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 40 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
SFM0600 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2119196 40 Kč
BFM0704 Rýznar Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 40 Kč
14P1002 Marszałek Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2032326 40 Kč
TRI0802 Bocek Václav TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 40 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 40 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 40 Kč
TRI1001 Škoda Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
2.00 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 40 Kč
MOV8551 Karlová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7207627 40 Kč
MOV8054 Čudková Petra SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV1051 Horáčková Karolína SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 40 Kč
MOV8454 Jarolímová Hana SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
MOV8555 Kročková Karin SKOB Ostrava 40 Kč
TRI1650 Sližová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
BFM0951 Matulová Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek 40 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 40 Kč
TRI1250 Ryšková Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 49381 40 Kč
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 40 Kč
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 40 Kč
MOV0801 Dorčák Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 428290 40 Kč
BFM1152 Mališová Ema SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 40 Kč
BFM0904 Soldán Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek C zapůjčit 40 Kč
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 40 Kč
HAV6851 Spratková Iva OB Havířov C 2061772 40 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 40 Kč
TRI0956 Kawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 40 Kč
MOV0757 Rendlová Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 232399 40 Kč
TRI0550 Krčková Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 198, vklad: 7980 Kč