Event entries: První jarní kufrování 20. ročník

Date:
2019/03/24
Place:
Opava-Kateřinky, klubovna Kanoe klubu
Organiser:
SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava
Classes:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
3.89 km, 78 m, 28 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP8852 Válková Zuzana OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49388 0 CZK
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 40 CZK
SFM0150 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49485 40 CZK
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 40 CZK
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 40 CZK
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 40 CZK
HAV7152 Brodová Gabriela OB Havířov C 2121892 40 CZK
AOP7852 Kovalčíková Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 51197 40 CZK
NNN01 Gruchalová Lucie Neregistrovaní rent 60 CZK
AOP8050 Librová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 49386 40 CZK
SOP9952 Švidrnochová Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 2032153 0 CZK
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 40 CZK
TVR7350 Slavíková Lenka TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 2067389 40 CZK
2.79 km, 58 m, 23 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Gřešková Jana 001 - Neregistrovaná 52779 40 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 40 CZK
SFM0250 Tereza Urbánková O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143388 40 CZK
SFM7650 Urbánková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143390 40 CZK
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125335 40 CZK
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2037840 40 CZK
SFM7751 Palarčíková Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2061800 40 CZK
SFM0252 Davidová Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2121755 40 CZK
NNN2050 Kavcová Lucie Neregistrovaní 2126362 40 CZK
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035161 40 CZK
3LP-050 Żmij Sylwia (POL) The Vipers rent 60 CZK
3LP0450 Żmij Karolina (POL) The Vipers rent 60 CZK
MOV8250 Masny Anna SKOB Ostrava C 428759 40 CZK
1.73 km, 38 m, 14 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49488 40 CZK
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 40 CZK
LOV0450 Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice lepus.cz C 7130704 40 CZK
SOP1351 Volná Barbora OOB TJ Slezan Opava 301232 40 CZK
SFM7651 Davidová Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125376 40 CZK
3.89 km, 78 m, 28 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KRN5202 Sukeník Mojmír KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9987654 40 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 40 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 40 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 40 CZK
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 40 CZK
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 40 CZK
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 40 CZK
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 40 CZK
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 760226 40 CZK
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 40 CZK
SFM8202 Létal Jiří O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035152 40 CZK
MOV8200 Kostka Petr SKOB Ostrava C 2027244 40 CZK
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1426069 40 CZK
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 40 CZK
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 1403416 40 CZK
AOP6402 Liber Vlastimil Orientační Běh Opava C 2127600 40 CZK
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 40 CZK
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 40 CZK
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 40 CZK
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 7210094 40 CZK
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 2087698 40 CZK
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers rent 60 CZK
KSU7504 Videcký Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446440 40 CZK
0020001 Šidík Petr 002 - Alfa Skvadra Tým Dynamickejch Čuprstár Sekáčskejch Vlkoušů 253128 40 CZK
2.72 km, 58 m, 23 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 40 CZK
SOP9702 Klumpar Filip OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8716 0 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 40 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 40 CZK
SFM7401 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800312 40 CZK
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 40 CZK
TVR5000 Pospíšil Karel TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 51950 40 CZK
TVR6200 Labudík Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 206457 40 CZK
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 40 CZK
1.73 km, 38 m, 14 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP1701 Válka Jan OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 52765 0 CZK
MOV1300 Panna Matyáš SKOB Ostrava C 2080824 40 CZK
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143377 40 CZK
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 40 CZK
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 40 CZK
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49443 40 CZK
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 CZK
MOV1400 Kostka Mikuláš SKOB Ostrava C 52996 40 CZK
AOP1000 Liber Václav Orientační Běh Opava C 2127594 40 CZK
SOP0801 Volný Matěj OOB TJ Slezan Opava 301237 40 CZK
BFM11 Rýznar Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek rent 60 CZK
BFM12 Rýznar Petr SKOB Frýdek - Místek rent 60 CZK
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 40 CZK
SFM0600 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2119196 40 CZK
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 2067396 40 CZK
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 40 CZK
3LP0900 Żmij Szymon (POL) The Vipers rent 60 CZK
entered total: 81, fee: 3220 CZK