Přihlášky závodu: (POL) RYBINO XVI

Datum:
05.10.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
12P - UKS Reflex Rybnik
Kategorie:
10R (HDR)     K10     K10N     K12     K14     K16     K18     K20     K21     K40     K45     K50+     M10     M10N     M12     M14     M16     M18     M21     M35     M40     M45     M50     M55     M65+     OPEN    
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
4EP1400 Janas Małgorzata (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 338916 10 PLN
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49449 10 PLN
14P0950 Bomersbach Julia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026158 10 PLN
14P0900 Bul Natalia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016955 10 PLN
3JP1500 Szabla Feliks (POL) Farmazony O-Team zapůjčit 10 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
4EP1150 Janas Agnieszka (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 338917 10 PLN
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 10 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
86P1000 Dzik Zofia (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 428767 10 PLN
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49488 10 PLN
SFM1251 Klose Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2127595 10 PLN
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0750 Myśliwiec Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016973 15 PLN
14P0851 Miczka Zofia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016951 15 PLN
14P0751 Sobel Martyna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016978 15 PLN
14P0752 Kaszowska Zofia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2033880 15 PLN
14P0852 Gusta Kamila (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021374 15 PLN
14P0853 Tomaszewska Julia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021375 15 PLN
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087691 15 PLN
14P0550 Kochoń Julia (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016955 15 PLN
14P0650 Polewka Julianna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021377 15 PLN
14P0651 Wiktor Wiktoria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016979 15 PLN
14P0655 Dziuba Justyna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016971 15 PLN
51P0652 Klapuch Jasmina (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 15 PLN
14P0658 Leusz Nicola (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016975 15 PLN
14P0660 Jarosz Oliwa (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 15 PLN
14P0661 Jańczak Lena (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016974 15 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LP0450 Żmij Karolina (POL) The Vipers 1000228 15 PLN
14P0450 Leśniak Matylda (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2035177 15 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Kozłowska Maria 001 - (POL) PATRIA Młynne 2021372 20 PLN
0010002 Kozłowska Olga 001 - (POL) PATRIA Młynne 2021371 20 PLN
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2059750 20 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010003 Kozłowska Wiktoria 001 - (POL) PATRIA Młynne 345998 20 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3TP9450 Kocikowska Anna (POL) SK Szybkie Anie 1696 20 PLN
42P1750 Lisewska Agnieszka (POL) Team360 1397548 20 PLN
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 20 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LP-050 Żmij Sylwia (POL) The Vipers 2033038 20 PLN
4EP7750 Janas Irena (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 2035285 20 PLN
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 20 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010004 Kozłowska Jolanta 001 - (POL) PATRIA Młynne zapůjčit 20 PLN
BFM7151 Řehová Renata SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2037840 20 PLN
42P7050 Bogucka Jaroszek Anna (POL) Team360 607807 20 PLN
14P7150 Polewka Beata (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016952 20 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2KP6050 Wojarska Kamilla (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 1414597 20 PLN
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 20 PLN
14P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 886619 20 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LP0900 Żmij Szymon (POL) The Vipers 2130138 10 PLN
4EP0900 Janas Aleksander (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 338919 10 PLN
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 10 PLN
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 10 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0901 Lamorski Bartłomiej (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2035283 10 PLN
14P0902 Podgórny Dawid (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2035282 10 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 15 PLN
14P0903 Sokołowski Jan (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2033878 15 PLN
14P0802 Sokołowski Stas (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021373 15 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0662 Bartoń Bartosz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026153 15 PLN
14P0604 Ruparewicz Kevin (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026156 15 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0303 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026141 15 PLN
14P0301 Kołodziejczyk Bartłomiej (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026142 15 PLN
14P0403 Skowron Wojciech (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2035288 15 PLN
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 8002604 15 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
14P0101 Kucharczyk Jakub (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021378 20 PLN
14P0201 Kukla Bartosz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016961 20 PLN
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
86P9300 Skorupa Piotr (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 8657175 20 PLN
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 8663153 20 PLN
42P9800 jaroszek jakub (POL) Team360 7899987 20 PLN
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 20 PLN
3JP8800 Szabla Rafał (POL) Farmazony O-Team 7207727 20 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
4EP7400 Janas Sebastian (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice 2035286 20 PLN
86P7102 Dzik Mirosław (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk 428768 20 PLN
14P8100 Markowski Marcin (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2033870 20 PLN
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 20 PLN
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3LP7500 Żmij Jacek (POL) The Vipers 1000229 20 PLN
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 20 PLN
27P7500 Lewandowski Piotr (POL) ATZ Racibórz 2105322 20 PLN
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 20 PLN
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 206365 20 PLN
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 20 PLN
MOV7000 Vavřík René SKOB Ostrava C 8670471 20 PLN
0020001 Rakowski Jarosław 002 - (POL) Czarna Wołga zapůjčit 20 PLN
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 20 PLN
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 8648625 20 PLN
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 20 PLN
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 20 PLN
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2KP6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team 412345 20 PLN
2AP6100 Polewski Dariusz (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice 1603313 20 PLN
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 20 PLN
0030001 Blimke Roman 003 - (POL) Gorzanka 2036941 20 PLN
14P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 222893 20 PLN
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 20 PLN
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 7206554 10 PLN
51P8400 Łyp Piotr (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 10 PLN
51P9350 Jurczyk Aleksandra (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice 10 PLN
celkem přihlášených: 91, vklad: 1500 PLN