Logo

Přihlášky závodu: 5. závod DsM a Žaket Pražského poháru žactva

pro kategorii: HD10F

Datum:
12.06.2019
Místo konání:
ZŠ nám. Na Balabence, Vysočany (Praha 9)
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice

HD10F 2.70 km, 5 m, 12 kontrol

(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP1057 Rudolfová Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2127568 40 Kč
DKP1401 Jager Robert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086463 40 Kč
DKP1203 Majer David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667518 40 Kč
DKP1153 Procházková Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103718 40 Kč
DKP1204 Ptáček Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086460 40 Kč
DKP1255 Ptáčková Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086461 40 Kč
KAM1201 Sláma Marek OK Kamenice C 2116462 40 Kč
DKP1107 Rybář Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2067255 40 Kč
0060007 Cink Kryštof 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 2148250 40 Kč
TAP0906 Gregor Filip KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 80 Kč
PGP1052 Řepková Anna SK Praga C 2134299 40 Kč
DKP1254 Hrzinová Adéla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232424 40 Kč
DOB1050 Mácová Barbora KOB Dobruška C 2113513 40 Kč
PDY1250 Koštýřová Marie Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 80 Kč
PDY1251 Koštýřová Magda Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 80 Kč
MFP1050 Váchová Soňa Matfyz Praha C 2099500 40 Kč
DKP1354 Burianová Vojtěška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2133893 40 Kč
DKP1055 Lacinová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129251 40 Kč
0220002 Max Paulů 022 - Běhám na vlastní triko 2148212 40 Kč
HCE1200 Pinkr Josef TJ Hostivice C 1417247 40 Kč
SPC0955 Matoušková Kateřina SPORTICUS team C 2148068 40 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 40 Kč
DVP1001 Šťovíček Jan DVP ORIENTATION C 428233 40 Kč
DVP1201 Šťovíček Filip DVP ORIENTATION C 428204 40 Kč
RIC1001 Lazar David OB Říčany C 2049634 40 Kč
RIC1100 Seidl Marek OB Říčany C 51610 40 Kč
SLA1200 Zápotocký Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 2087720 40 Kč
TJP1050 Vaněčková Anna TJ Sokol Troja C 2113500 40 Kč
SPC1256 Ouhrabková Bára SPORTICUS team C 2031372 40 Kč
DKP1158 Gregorová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51663 40 Kč
DKP1201 Halaška David Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2092360 40 Kč
PGP1150 Hrušková Gabriela SK Praga C 2125327 40 Kč
LBE1002 Kapoun Jáchym TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 9201070 40 Kč
LME1001 Skřipský Vojtěch SK Los Mělník C 2029207 40 Kč
TJP1100 Bergl Jonáš TJ Sokol Troja C 51841 40 Kč
TJP0950 Bubníková Ema TJ Sokol Troja C 2143395 40 Kč
TJP1102 Skácelík Tomáš TJ Sokol Troja C 2143408 40 Kč
VSP1153 Zavadilová Adéla USK Praha C 2129216 40 Kč
TAP1053 Benáková Adriana KOB Tretra Praha C 2127530 40 Kč
DCH1058 Adámková Sára Radioelektronika Cheb 8025 60 Kč
DLP0949 Smetana Eduard OOB TJ Dukla Praha 2134257 60 Kč