pro kategorii: T3
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 80 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 80 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 Kč |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 80 Kč |
KPY0403 | Vobořil OndřejVobořil Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 80 Kč |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 80 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 80 Kč |
DKP8951 | Vyskočilová KarolínaVyskočilová Karolína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425327 | 80 Kč |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 80 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 80 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 80 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 80 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 80 Kč |
0010001 | Slovák TomášSlovák Tomáš | 001 - Traged Team | 2023965 | 80 Kč | |
0010002 | Polášková PavlínkaPolášková Pavlínka | 001 - Traged Team | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 253812 | 80 Kč |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 80 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 80 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 80 Kč |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888614 | 80 Kč |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 7205567 | 80 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 80 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 80 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 80 Kč |
DKP8110 | Rybář TomášRybář Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7800087 | 80 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 80 Kč |
0040001 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | 004 - Bludní tuleni | 7300471 | 80 Kč | |
0040002 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | 004 - Bludní tuleni | 7300472 | 80 Kč | |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 80 Kč |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 80 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 80 Kč |
0050001 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | 005 - GC | 9447 | 80 Kč | |
0060001 | Soukupová LeonaSoukupová Leona | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 53712 | 80 Kč | |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 80 Kč |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 7090485 | 80 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 80 Kč |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | C | 8627113 | 80 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 80 Kč |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 80 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 80 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 80 Kč |
0060011 | Zusková IlonaZusková Ilona | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 53786 | 80 Kč | |
0080001 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | 008 - Tempo | 7209367 | 80 Kč | |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 80 Kč |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 80 Kč |
0090001 | Šrejberová LudmilaŠrejberová Ludmila | 009 - STS Chvojkovice Brod | 53717 | 80 Kč | |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 80 Kč |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 80 Kč |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 80 Kč |
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | 80 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 80 Kč |
ROZ6600 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2129252 | 80 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 80 Kč |
0100001 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | 010 - toRun OB | 2029214 | 80 Kč | |
0110001 | Leznová BarboraLeznová Barbora | 011 - Světova | 8516 | 80 Kč | |
TAP8400 | Protiva TomášProtiva Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 120 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 80 Kč |
JHB8305 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 80 Kč |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 80 Kč |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 80 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 80 Kč |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 80 Kč |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 80 Kč |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 1425376 | 80 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 80 Kč |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 80 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 80 Kč |
0150001 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | 015 - Leveris | 2111779 | 80 Kč | |
0150002 | Slámová EsterSlámová Ester | 015 - Leveris | 2111819 | 80 Kč | |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 80 Kč |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 80 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 80 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 80 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 80 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 80 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 80 Kč |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 80 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 80 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 80 Kč |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 80 Kč |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9998737 | 80 Kč |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9998971 | 80 Kč |
PFP9250 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 53009 | 80 Kč |
0150003 | Peloušek JiříPeloušek Jiří | 015 - Leveris | 04646 | 80 Kč | |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 80 Kč |
0190002 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | 019 - MC Cirkus Čakovice | 7207874 | 80 Kč | |
0210001 | Rezek PetrRezek Petr | 021 - Kona Cycling Point | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 80 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 80 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 80 Kč |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 80 Kč |
ASU8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Magnus Orienteering | 7207615 | 80 Kč | |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 80 Kč |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 80 Kč |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 80 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 80 Kč |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 80 Kč |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 80 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 80 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 80 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 80 Kč |
0230001 | Slávik AlexanderSlávik Alexander | 023 - NNN | 7210805 | 80 Kč | |
0240001 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | 024 - OK Viníci | 2102695 | 80 Kč | |
0250001 | Bulva RadekBulva Radek | 025 - NRG | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
LBE7901 | Hora MichalHora Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148240 | 80 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 80 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 80 Kč |
DOB7701 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 1416364 | 80 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 80 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 80 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 80 Kč |
RIC7751 | Hofta MartaHofta Marta | OB Říčany | C | 2127592 | 80 Kč |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 80 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 80 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 80 Kč |
RIC7504 | Lazar JindřichLazar Jindřich | OB Říčany | C | 2127577 | 80 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 80 Kč |
RIC7353 | Riegelová GabrielaRiegelová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2096262 | 80 Kč |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 888643 | 80 Kč |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 80 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 80 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 80 Kč |
0270001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | 027 - Neregistrovaný | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 80 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205040 | 80 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8116797 | 80 Kč |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 80 Kč |
0280001 | Rusá PavlaRusá Pavla | 028 - Neregistrována | 301314 | 80 Kč | |
0280002 | Petr KličkaPetr Klička | 028 - Neregistrována | 2051509 | 80 Kč | |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 80 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 80 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 80 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 80 Kč |
0300001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 030 - Dezorientovaní | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 80 Kč |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 80 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 80 Kč |
0310001 | Kovář LiborKovář Libor | 031 - Dezorientovaní šneci | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
0310002 | Iva BuchtováIva Buchtová | 031 - Dezorientovaní šneci | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 80 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 80 Kč |
DLP7600 | Motejzík PetrMotejzík Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127562 | 80 Kč |
VLI8002 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113390 | 80 Kč |
0320001 | Kubat PetrKubat Petr | 032 - Neregistrovany | 2115731 | 80 Kč | |
0330001 | Plíva PetrPlíva Petr | 033 - Plivníci | 7205023 | 80 Kč | |
TAP7400 | Benák RostislavBenák Rostislav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8663179 | 80 Kč |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 80 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 80 Kč |
0350001 | Závěrková JitkaZávěrková Jitka | 035 - GC | 1450168 | 80 Kč | |
0370002 | Šťastný PavelŠťastný Pavel | 037 - Šťastný Augustin | 2148221 | 80 Kč | |
RIC0252 | Riegelová KateřinaRiegelová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2112755 | 120 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 120 Kč |
0150004 | Kos MiroslavKos Miroslav | 015 - Leveris | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8078 | 120 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 120 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 120 Kč |
0190003 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | 019 - MC Cirkus Čakovice | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
0390001 | Bauer MiroslavBauer Miroslav | 039 - Gymnasion klub | zapůjčit | 160 Kč | |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 120 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 120 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 Kč |