Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 40 CZK |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 40 CZK |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 40 CZK |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 40 CZK |
TJP1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 426455 | 40 CZK |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 40 CZK |
0060002 | Exnerová PetraExnerová Petra | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2148136 | 40 CZK | |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 40 CZK |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0952 | Schuhmeierová AlenaSchuhmeierová Alena | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 80 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 40 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0953 | Votavová AnežkaVotavová Anežka | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 80 CZK |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 40 CZK |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 40 CZK |
DKP1052 | Burianová ŽofieBurianová Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2124748 | 40 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 40 CZK |
DLP0950 | Smutná MarkétaSmutná Markéta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2135177 | 40 CZK |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 40 CZK |
LBE1050 | Horová VendulaHorová Vendula | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148216 | 40 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 40 CZK |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 40 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 40 CZK |
TAP0956 | Benáková NatálieBenáková Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127546 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 40 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2075697 | 40 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2127897 | 40 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 40 CZK |
DKP0860 | Nováková PavlínaNováková Pavlína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 214189 | 40 CZK |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2090870 | 40 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2095965 | 40 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 40 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 40 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 40 CZK |
0060006 | Endrštová MagdalénaEndrštová Magdaléna | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2115717 | 40 CZK | |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 40 CZK |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103732 | 40 CZK |
0060010 | Zusková JanaZusková Jana | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2134310 | 40 CZK | |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 40 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 40 CZK |
KAM0755 | Křečková ApolenaKřečková Apolena | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0750 | Čelikovská TerezaČelikovská Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 80 CZK |
TAP0856 | Ovčáčková BarboraOvčáčková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125338 | 40 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 40 CZK |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 40 CZK |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 40 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 40 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 40 CZK |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 40 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2096217 | 40 CZK |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 40 CZK |
RIC0757 | Nekovářová LucieNekovářová Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2112766 | 40 CZK |
RIC0760 | Vařeková MariannaVařeková Marianna | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 40 CZK |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 40 CZK |
DKP0756 | Kohoutková KateřinaKohoutková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800329 | 40 CZK |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 40 CZK |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 60 CZK |
DKP0865 | Mušková MagdalenaMušková Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336785 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0551 | Gerlachová EliškaGerlachová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 7939 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0652 | Gerlachová VendulaGerlachová Vendula | OK Roztoky | C | 7949 | 40 CZK |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086465 | 40 CZK |
PGP0654 | Vozábalová HanaVozábalová Hana | SK Praga | B | 2106747 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 2103292 | 40 CZK |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148090 | 40 CZK |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 40 CZK |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | C | 2102851 | 40 CZK |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 40 CZK |
CEP0650 | Hutláková AdélaHutláková Adéla | Čepíci | rent | 80 CZK | |
DOB0661 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088190 | 40 CZK |
PGP0556 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | SK Praga | C | 2061812 | 40 CZK |
LBE0654 | Velebová KristýnaVelebová Kristýna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 40 CZK |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2143358 | 40 CZK |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 40 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 40 CZK |
DKP0653 | Duhová AnnaDuhová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141911 | 40 CZK |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981846 | 40 CZK |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001112 | 40 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 40 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8667545 | 40 CZK |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 40 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 2127534 | 40 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | B | 2073696 | 40 CZK |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 40 CZK |
DKP0654 | Halašková BáraHalašková Bára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129222 | 40 CZK |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111746 | 40 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 40 CZK |
DKP0659 | Heřmanová AinoHeřmanová Aino | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 60 CZK | |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 40 CZK |
DKP1008 | Červený JiříČervený Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 40 CZK |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 40 CZK |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 40 CZK |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 40 CZK |
TAP1003 | Motyčka MichaelMotyčka Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141927 | 40 CZK |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141934 | 40 CZK |
TAP1000 | Bouda JanBouda Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2118464 | 40 CZK |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 40 CZK |
DKP0908 | Rybář MatějRybář Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201777 | 40 CZK |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 40 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 40 CZK |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981832 | 40 CZK |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662341 | 40 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 8670452 | 40 CZK |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 40 CZK |
TAP0904 | Protiva JanProtiva Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 40 CZK |
TAP1100 | Protiva MikulášProtiva Mikuláš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 80 CZK |
KAM1003 | Vít Benjamin AdamVít Benjamin Adam | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 80 CZK |
DKP1007 | Vyhlíd TobiášVyhlíd Tobiáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086457 | 40 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 40 CZK |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 40 CZK |
PGP1000 | Bozděch VojtaBozděch Vojta | SK Praga | C | 51707 | 40 CZK |
0140001 | Bajer MatějBajer Matěj | 014 - Matěj Bajer | rent | 80 CZK | |
DLP0903 | Vaníček OndřejVaníček Ondřej | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134341 | 40 CZK |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | C | 2090857 | 40 CZK |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2133021 | 40 CZK |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1452976 | 40 CZK |
TAP0911 | Krč TobiasKrč Tobias | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8211209 | 40 CZK |
DKP0915 | Brodský MartinBrodský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 40 CZK |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 80 CZK |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 40 CZK |
DKP0905 | Dvořák PatrikDvořák Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095959 | 40 CZK |
DLP0902 | Kantůrek TomášKantůrek Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133918 | 40 CZK |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 40 CZK |
RIC0902 | Hofta TobiášHofta Tobiáš | OB Říčany | C | 2102779 | 40 CZK |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2085578 | 40 CZK |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2127588 | 40 CZK |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2801022 | 40 CZK |
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 40 CZK |
DKP0907 | Halaška MichaelHalaška Michael | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 40 CZK |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 40 CZK |
SPC0921 | Dadák MatoušDadák Matouš | SPORTICUS team | C | 40 CZK | |
SPC0908 | Dadák MetodějDadák Metoděj | SPORTICUS team | C | 40 CZK | |
DLP1002 | Frei ŠimonFrei Šimon | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2029210 | 40 CZK |
SPC1101 | Slavíček MartinSlavíček Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 40 CZK | |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 40 CZK |
TAP1002 | Ouhrabka VítOuhrabka Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2035145 | 40 CZK |
SPC1003 | Slovák JanSlovák Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0802 | Hylmar VojtěchHylmar Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2129218 | 40 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 40 CZK |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 40 CZK |
DKP0720 | Štůla VincentŠtůla Vincent | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 40 CZK |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080817 | 40 CZK |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 40 CZK |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420233 | 40 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 40 CZK |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086468 | 40 CZK |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8090146 | 40 CZK |
DKP0723 | Málek KryštofMálek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 40 CZK |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 40 CZK |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 40 CZK |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 40 CZK |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103722 | 40 CZK |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 40 CZK |
0060004 | Pajskr ŠtěpánPajskr Štěpán | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2148251 | 40 CZK | |
0060005 | Endršt JáchymEndršt Jáchym | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2155329 | 40 CZK | |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 40 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 2801019 | 40 CZK |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 40 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 40 CZK |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 40 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148146 | 40 CZK |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 40 CZK |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 40 CZK |
KAM0804 | Vít Samuel AronVít Samuel Aron | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 80 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 40 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 40 CZK |
MFP0701 | Pavlů MatějPavlů Matěj | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418769 | 40 CZK |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 40 CZK |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 40 CZK |
KPY0803 | Krejčí AntonínKrejčí Antonín | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 40 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103736 | 40 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 40 CZK |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 40 CZK |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 40 CZK |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 40 CZK |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800319 | 40 CZK |
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | C | rent | 80 CZK |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 40 CZK |
RIC0708 | Glasnák MichalGlasnák Michal | OB Říčany | C | rent | 80 CZK |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 40 CZK |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 40 CZK |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049535 | 40 CZK |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 40 CZK |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 40 CZK |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 40 CZK |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 40 CZK |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 40 CZK |
DKP0812 | Karych AlexanderKarych Alexander | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103750 | 40 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 40 CZK |
LME0800 | Skřipský TomášSkřipský Tomáš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2029208 | 40 CZK |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 60 CZK |
DLP0702 | Rataj VítRataj Vít | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 60 CZK | |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 40 CZK |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 40 CZK |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8028856 | 40 CZK |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091561 | 40 CZK |
KPY0506 | Slejška JorikSlejška Jorik | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 40 CZK |
DKP0512 | Konrád AlexKonrád Alex | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 40 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 7209464 | 40 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8660513 | 40 CZK |
0060003 | Pajskr JanPajskr Jan | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2023968 | 40 CZK | |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 40 CZK |
CEP0600 | Brabec VojtěchBrabec Vojtěch | Čepíci | C | 2148153 | 40 CZK |
CEP0601 | Mozer MikulášMozer Mikuláš | Čepíci | rent | 80 CZK | |
CEP0602 | Dlask KašparDlask Kašpar | Čepíci | 2801043 | 40 CZK | |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 40 CZK |
PGP0608 | Kovář VítKovář Vít | SK Praga | C | rent | 80 CZK |
DKP0612 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103755 | 40 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 40 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 416121 | 40 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 40 CZK |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 40 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 2085614 | 40 CZK |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428273 | 40 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 8116795 | 40 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 40 CZK |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 40 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 7300545 | 40 CZK |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8116696 | 40 CZK |
0290001 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 029 - neregistrovaný 2 | rent | 80 CZK | |
DKP0506 | Ryšavý JovanRyšavý Jovan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 40 CZK |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 40 CZK |
DKL0501 | Kubáč JosefKubáč Josef | KOB Kladno | C | 2144110 | 60 CZK |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 60 CZK |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1057 | Rudolfová EliškaRudolfová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127568 | 40 CZK |
DKP1401 | Jager RobertJager Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 40 CZK |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667518 | 40 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 40 CZK |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086460 | 40 CZK |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086461 | 40 CZK |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 40 CZK |
DKP1107 | Rybář FilipRybář Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2067255 | 40 CZK |
0060007 | Cink KryštofCink Kryštof | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 2148250 | 40 CZK | |
TAP0906 | Gregor FilipGregor Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 80 CZK |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2134299 | 40 CZK |
DKP1254 | Hrzinová AdélaHrzinová Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232424 | 40 CZK |
DOB1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 2113513 | 40 CZK |
PDY1250 | Koštýřová MarieKoštýřová Marie | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 80 CZK |
PDY1251 | Koštýřová MagdaKoštýřová Magda | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 80 CZK |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 40 CZK |
DKP1354 | Burianová VojtěškaBurianová Vojtěška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2133893 | 40 CZK |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 40 CZK |
0220002 | Max PaulůMax Paulů | 022 - Běhám na vlastní triko | 2148212 | 40 CZK | |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 40 CZK |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 40 CZK |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 40 CZK |
DVP1001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 428233 | 40 CZK |
DVP1201 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 428204 | 40 CZK |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 40 CZK |
RIC1100 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | OB Říčany | C | 51610 | 40 CZK |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 40 CZK |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 40 CZK |
SPC1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | 40 CZK |
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51663 | 40 CZK |
DKP1201 | Halaška DavidHalaška David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 40 CZK |
PGP1150 | Hrušková GabrielaHrušková Gabriela | SK Praga | C | 2125327 | 40 CZK |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201070 | 40 CZK |
LME1001 | Skřipský VojtěchSkřipský Vojtěch | SK Los Mělník | C | 2029207 | 40 CZK |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 40 CZK |
TJP0950 | Bubníková EmaBubníková Ema | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2143395 | 40 CZK |
TJP1102 | Skácelík TomášSkácelík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2143408 | 40 CZK |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 40 CZK |
TAP1053 | Benáková AdrianaBenáková Adriana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127530 | 40 CZK |
DCH1058 | Adámková SáraAdámková Sára | Radioelektronika Cheb | 8025 | 60 CZK | |
DLP0949 | Smetana EduardSmetana Eduard | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 2134257 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 80 CZK |
0170002 | Bajerová KateřinaBajerová Kateřina | 017 - Cirkus Čakovice | 2088194 | 80 CZK | |
DKP6250 | Prouzová ZuzanaProuzová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49865 | 80 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 80 CZK |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | B | 1398989 | 80 CZK |
ZBP1200 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 80 CZK |
SLP7850 | Hudčeková JanaHudčeková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2133897 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 80 CZK |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 80 CZK |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 80 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 CZK |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 80 CZK |
DKP7950 | Rybářová LucieRybářová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7142530 | 80 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 80 CZK |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 80 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 80 CZK |
0060008 | Voráčková EliškaVoráčková Eliška | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 53718 | 80 CZK | |
0060009 | Skřivanová DagmarSkřivanová Dagmar | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 8093 | 80 CZK | |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 80 CZK |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 80 CZK |
PGP8705 | Neumann PetrNeumann Petr | SK Praga | C | 232124 | 80 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 80 CZK |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 80 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 80 CZK |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 80 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 80 CZK |
TAP7651 | Protivová MonikaProtivová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
CEP0450 | Hanzalová AnetaHanzalová Aneta | Čepíci | 8667968 | 80 CZK | |
CEP0451 | Dobrovolná RadkaDobrovolná Radka | Čepíci | 8667976 | 80 CZK | |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 80 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 80 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 80 CZK |
SCP5100 | Dubský MilošDubský Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 410736 | 80 CZK |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 80 CZK |
MFP7704 | Pavlů JiříPavlů Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 8098 | 80 CZK |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 2112761 | 80 CZK |
0160001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 016 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 80 CZK | |
0170001 | Kotulán MatějKotulán Matěj | 017 - Cirkus Čakovice | 2073748 | 80 CZK | |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 80 CZK |
0180001 | Bohuňková VeronikaBohuňková Veronika | 018 - nejsem v klubu | rent | 120 CZK | |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 80 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 80 CZK |
0200001 | Sotona MartinSotona Martin | 020 - Mars | 301182 | 80 CZK | |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 80 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 80 CZK |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 80 CZK |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 80 CZK |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 80 CZK |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 80 CZK |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 80 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 80 CZK |
0220001 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | 022 - Běhám na vlastní triko | 2135166 | 80 CZK | |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 80 CZK |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 80 CZK |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 80 CZK |
TAP7753 | Motyčková ZuzanaMotyčková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2127583 | 80 CZK |
DKP7706 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143360 | 80 CZK |
0240002 | Radka TýfováRadka Týfová | 024 - OK Viníci | rent | 120 CZK | |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 80 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 80 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 2148103 | 80 CZK |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 80 CZK |
PDY9350 | Kotrčová LenkaKotrčová Lenka | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115746 | 80 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 80 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 80 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 80 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2060268 | 80 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 80 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 80 CZK |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2801037 | 80 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 80 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 80 CZK |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 9200521 | 80 CZK |
SPC8853 | Vosecká VeronikaVosecká Veronika | SPORTICUS team | C | 7210120 | 80 CZK |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 80 CZK |
TJP7550 | Prylová PavlaPrylová Pavla | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069042 | 80 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 80 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 80 CZK |
0290002 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 029 - neregistrovaný 2 | rent | 120 CZK | |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 80 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 80 CZK |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 80 CZK |
0300002 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | 030 - Dezorientovaní | rent | 120 CZK | |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8667952 | 80 CZK |
PDY7200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148215 | 80 CZK |
MFP6050 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 80 CZK |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 80 CZK |
0340001 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | 034 - Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 80 CZK | |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 80 CZK |
0360001 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | 036 - jdu náhodou kolem | 1424646 | 80 CZK | |
0370001 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | 037 - Šťastný Augustin | 2080907 | 80 CZK | |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 120 CZK |
0240003 | Lánská MarkétaLánská Markéta | 024 - OK Viníci | rent | 160 CZK | |
0400001 | Horáková PetraHoráková Petra | 040 - SKP RAPID Praha | 2148253 | 120 CZK | |
9FX7500 | Slavíček PetrSlavíček Petr | Fóglíci | 2144050 | 120 CZK | |
0420002 | Daniel HrstkaDaniel Hrstka | 042 - neregistrovaná | 52357 | 120 CZK | |
SBK8501 | Jiráček JosefJiráček Josef | KOB START Blansko | 8201285 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 80 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 80 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 80 CZK |
KPY0403 | Vobořil OndřejVobořil Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091563 | 80 CZK |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 80 CZK |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 80 CZK |
DKP8951 | Vyskočilová KarolínaVyskočilová Karolína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425327 | 80 CZK |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425379 | 80 CZK |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 80 CZK |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 80 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 80 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 80 CZK |
0010001 | Slovák TomášSlovák Tomáš | 001 - Traged Team | 2023965 | 80 CZK | |
0010002 | Polášková PavlínkaPolášková Pavlínka | 001 - Traged Team | rent | 120 CZK | |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 253812 | 80 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 80 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 80 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 80 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888614 | 80 CZK |
DOB7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 7205567 | 80 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 80 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 80 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 80 CZK |
DKP8110 | Rybář TomášRybář Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7800087 | 80 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 80 CZK |
0040001 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | 004 - Bludní tuleni | 7300471 | 80 CZK | |
0040002 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | 004 - Bludní tuleni | 7300472 | 80 CZK | |
VSP7460 | Folprechtová KateřinaFolprechtová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 416221 | 80 CZK |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 80 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 80 CZK |
0050001 | Šlapáková LibušeŠlapáková Libuše | 005 - GC | 9447 | 80 CZK | |
0060001 | Soukupová LeonaSoukupová Leona | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 53712 | 80 CZK | |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 80 CZK |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 7090485 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 80 CZK |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | C | 8627113 | 80 CZK |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 80 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 80 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 80 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 80 CZK |
0060011 | Zusková IlonaZusková Ilona | 006 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha | 53786 | 80 CZK | |
0080001 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | 008 - Tempo | 7209367 | 80 CZK | |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 80 CZK |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 80 CZK |
0090001 | Šrejberová LudmilaŠrejberová Ludmila | 009 - STS Chvojkovice Brod | 53717 | 80 CZK | |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 80 CZK |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 80 CZK |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 80 CZK |
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | 80 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 80 CZK |
ROZ6600 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2129252 | 80 CZK |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 80 CZK |
0100001 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | 010 - toRun OB | 2029214 | 80 CZK | |
0110001 | Leznová BarboraLeznová Barbora | 011 - Světova | 8516 | 80 CZK | |
TAP8400 | Protiva TomášProtiva Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 120 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 80 CZK |
JHB8305 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 80 CZK |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 80 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 80 CZK |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 80 CZK |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 80 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 80 CZK |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 1425376 | 80 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 80 CZK |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 80 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 80 CZK |
0150001 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | 015 - Leveris | 2111779 | 80 CZK | |
0150002 | Slámová EsterSlámová Ester | 015 - Leveris | 2111819 | 80 CZK | |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 80 CZK |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 80 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 80 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 80 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 7300087 | 80 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 80 CZK |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 80 CZK |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 80 CZK |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 80 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 80 CZK |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 80 CZK |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9998737 | 80 CZK |
TAP8971 | Hošková TerezaHošková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9998971 | 80 CZK |
PFP9250 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 53009 | 80 CZK |
0150003 | Peloušek JiříPeloušek Jiří | 015 - Leveris | 04646 | 80 CZK | |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 80 CZK |
0190002 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | 019 - MC Cirkus Čakovice | 7207874 | 80 CZK | |
0210001 | Rezek PetrRezek Petr | 021 - Kona Cycling Point | rent | 120 CZK | |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 80 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 CZK |
DKL8602 | Jakovec PetrJakovec Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 1425370 | 80 CZK |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 80 CZK |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 80 CZK |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 80 CZK |
ASU8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Magnus Orienteering | 7207615 | 80 CZK | |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 80 CZK |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 80 CZK |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 80 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 80 CZK |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 80 CZK |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 80 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 80 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 80 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 80 CZK |
0230001 | Slávik AlexanderSlávik Alexander | 023 - NNN | 7210805 | 80 CZK | |
0240001 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | 024 - OK Viníci | 2102695 | 80 CZK | |
0250001 | Bulva RadekBulva Radek | 025 - NRG | rent | 120 CZK | |
LBE7901 | Hora MichalHora Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2148240 | 80 CZK |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 80 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 80 CZK |
DOB7701 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 1416364 | 80 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 80 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 80 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 80 CZK |
RIC7751 | Hofta MartaHofta Marta | OB Říčany | C | 2127592 | 80 CZK |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 80 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 80 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 80 CZK |
RIC7504 | Lazar JindřichLazar Jindřich | OB Říčany | C | 2127577 | 80 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096261 | 80 CZK |
RIC7353 | Riegelová GabrielaRiegelová Gabriela | OB Říčany | C | 2096262 | 80 CZK |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 888643 | 80 CZK |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | 80 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 80 CZK |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 80 CZK |
0270001 | Veselý VojtěchVeselý Vojtěch | 027 - Neregistrovaný | rent | 120 CZK | |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 80 CZK |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205040 | 80 CZK |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8116797 | 80 CZK |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 80 CZK |
0280001 | Rusá PavlaRusá Pavla | 028 - Neregistrována | 301314 | 80 CZK | |
0280002 | Petr KličkaPetr Klička | 028 - Neregistrována | 2051509 | 80 CZK | |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 80 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 80 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 80 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 80 CZK |
0300001 | Vojtěchovský MartinVojtěchovský Martin | 030 - Dezorientovaní | rent | 120 CZK | |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 80 CZK |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 80 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 80 CZK |
0310001 | Kovář LiborKovář Libor | 031 - Dezorientovaní šneci | rent | 120 CZK | |
0310002 | Iva BuchtováIva Buchtová | 031 - Dezorientovaní šneci | rent | 120 CZK | |
KAM9157 | Rusá ŠárkaRusá Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 331162 | 80 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 80 CZK |
DLP7600 | Motejzík PetrMotejzík Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127562 | 80 CZK |
VLI8002 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113390 | 80 CZK |
0320001 | Kubat PetrKubat Petr | 032 - Neregistrovany | 2115731 | 80 CZK | |
0330001 | Plíva PetrPlíva Petr | 033 - Plivníci | 7205023 | 80 CZK | |
TAP7400 | Benák RostislavBenák Rostislav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8663179 | 80 CZK |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 80 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 80 CZK |
0350001 | Závěrková JitkaZávěrková Jitka | 035 - GC | 1450168 | 80 CZK | |
0370002 | Šťastný PavelŠťastný Pavel | 037 - Šťastný Augustin | 2148221 | 80 CZK | |
RIC0252 | Riegelová KateřinaRiegelová Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2112755 | 120 CZK |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 120 CZK |
0150004 | Kos MiroslavKos Miroslav | 015 - Leveris | rent | 160 CZK | |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8078 | 120 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 120 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 120 CZK |
0190003 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | 019 - MC Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 160 CZK | |
0390001 | Bauer MiroslavBauer Miroslav | 039 - Gymnasion klub | rent | 160 CZK | |
PGP8656 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 8662717 | 120 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 120 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1352 | Sedláková HelenaSedláková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118492 | 40 CZK |
TJP1300 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 218783 | 40 CZK |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | 2115070 | 40 CZK |
0120001 | Bozděchová BáraBozděchová Bára | 012 - SK Praga Praha | 2080966 | 40 CZK | |
0190001 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | 019 - MC Cirkus Čakovice | 2134254 | 40 CZK | |
0070001 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | 007 - Proxovi | 2115715 | 40 CZK | |
0260001 | Fůsková Barbora a doprovodFůsková Barbora a doprovod | 026 - KBK | 8969 | 40 CZK | |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 52218 | 40 CZK |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 52400 | 40 CZK |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 40 CZK |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 40 CZK | |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 40 CZK |
TJP0750 | Bubníková BertaBubníková Berta | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2143400 | 40 CZK |
0380001 | Votoček MatyášVotoček Matyáš | 038 - Bez klubu | 123456 | 40 CZK | |
0380002 | Votoček DavidVotoček David | 038 - Bez klubu | 234567 | 40 CZK | |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 40 CZK |
SPC1502 | Kalina OskarKalina Oskar | SPORTICUS team | C | 7201195 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 40 CZK |
SPC7506 | Rypáček MiroslavRypáček Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 426455 | 40 CZK |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144101 | 40 CZK |
DKP0410 | Kovařík MatějKovařík Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 40 CZK | |
0410001 | RICHTEROVÁ ILONARICHTEROVÁ ILONA | 041 - Nesoutěžní kategorie | 2029220 | 40 CZK | |
0420001 | Zvolánková MartinaZvolánková Martina | 042 - neregistrovaná | 000000 | 40 CZK |