Event entries: SUDETY OPEN

Date:
2019/08/31
Place:
Kamenický Šenov, Česká Kamenice, Rájec u Tisé
Organiser:
LDC - KOB Děčín
KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov
Classes:
ČERNÁ     ČERVENÁ     MODRÁ     ZELENÁ    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 400
Stand-by: 100
(94)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 8680575 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058471 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9007 Kořínek Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8654931 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 8629812 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 8655456 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SUL7600 Kalenský Pavel OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8128 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 8670479 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8230366 No No Yes Yes 330 CZK
24D9100 Cruse Franz (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502212 No No Yes Yes 330 CZK
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7677777 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN8306 Janata Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8303050 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662742 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 8660452 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 8640981 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9002 Hyka Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 8627114 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP0156 Škáchová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654888 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8654883 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN8200 Petr Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8282288 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ASU8606 Šrubař Michal Magnus Orienteering C 2051488 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0070001 Ročejdl Marek 007 - OBKamenice 995804 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
TUR8551 Neradová Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 886283 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI9400 Starosta Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028880 Yes Yes No No 300 CZK
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OAV7801 Leštínský Tomáš Orienteering Adventure C 2027232 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078454 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D6500 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 8151265 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
71D6503 Mättig Torsten (GER) USV TU Dresden 9100265 No No Yes Yes 330 CZK
71D6700 Lubs Alexander (GER) USV TU Dresden 8200267 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
71D7300 Löhning Michael (GER) USV TU Dresden 8300373 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
71D8100 Richter Friedmar (GER) USV TU Dresden 8003139 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202900 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 8656580 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8667983 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 888614 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656530 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 303940 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 7040267 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
0130001 Pecoldová Pavlína 013 - Cookies & Pancakes 8631588 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
0130002 Dvořáček Dan 013 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
OKP6200 Novák Ivo SK OK 24 Praha C 51679 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0140002 Matějka Lukáš 014 - Lokomotiva Teplice rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 860 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 8080807 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 8191059 No No Yes Yes 551 CZK
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 8670467 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
0150001 Distler Carl W. 015 - (GER) Berlin TSC 8657685 Yes Yes Yes Yes 878 CZK
0160001 Tourek Jan 016 - Česká Kamenice rent No Yes No No 269 CZK
31D7350 Straube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 8100973 No No Yes Yes 439 CZK
BOR9008 Pávek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8466 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 No No No Yes 200 CZK
DKP8000 Hošek Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51786 Yes Yes No No 399 CZK
LIT9001 Nerad Jaroslav KOB Litvínov C 8108 Yes Yes Yes Yes 1002 CZK
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 No No Yes No 251 CZK
DOK8800 Škoda Jakub OK Doksy R 8656596 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 8654889 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8028868 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8659420 Yes Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662713 Yes Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
LDC8800 Duben Jiří Šumík KOB Děčín C 8349 No Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
LDC8901 Havel Michal KOB Děčín C 1413339 No No Yes Yes 0 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 No No Yes Yes 0 CZK
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín B 8019930 No Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 No Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
PHK6503 Kavalír Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9650526 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové R 7202866 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
19P Wojciech Pachnik (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 504407 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
(137)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 888630 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI9750 Poloprutská Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 49954 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI9950 Poloprutská Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 49951 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660925 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662701 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8667503 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR5800 Průcha Miloslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1958242 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 1333269 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8439 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7996010 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SUL6000 Hromádka Miroslav OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8138 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SUL7853 Kalenská Lenka OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 51134 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24D6650 Cruse Katrin (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8040766 No No Yes Yes 330 CZK
24D9350 Cruse Sina (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2188 No No Yes Yes 330 CZK
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662324 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 1426021 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR7200 Svoboda Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8536 No No No Yes 150 CZK
CHA7000 Švancar Martin OK Chrastava C 8178 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660535 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8282888 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP7103 Škácha Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201769 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080818 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBE6800 Karmazín Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52975 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP7900 Čech Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 416195 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662371 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0060001 Honzík Tomáš 006 - VLI 9102148 No No Yes Yes 330 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ASU8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila Magnus Orienteering C 7200319 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA5400 Pavlík Milan OK Chrastava C 51231 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0070002 Šejnová Magda 007 - OBKamenice 2129235 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8680609 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 436447 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 2019212 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LIT8353 Benešová Zuzana KOB Litvínov C 2106732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8490 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 995805 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN6603 Žucha Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2017687 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24D6350 Juckelandt Sabine (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8606442 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8651 Tihonová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2096126 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JIL5401 Kynčl Stanislav OK Jilemnice C 9087 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662298 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP9703 Juren Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200332 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP9850 Zurynková Michaela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 416340 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D6900 Eckardt Cornelia (GER) USV TU Dresden 8190769 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
71D6950 Woy Anja (GER) USV TU Dresden 8290569 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
71D5400 Kundisch Diethard (GER) USV TU Dresden 8644833 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
71D7850 Löhning Susanne (GER) USV TU Dresden 8041178 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
71D0103 Mättig Leon (GER) USV TU Dresden 2037294 No No Yes Yes 330 CZK
71D7050 Helling Claudia (GER) USV TU Dresden 8490000 No No Yes Yes 330 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 1451527 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205033 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP6700 Krausz Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 682118 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8230369 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8606435 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KUL7000 Glöckner Michael KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2092938 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
0080001 Hinterholzinger Petr 008 - Příchozí rent Yes Yes Yes Yes 860 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKP0155 Blahová Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8653088 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200344 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 8303070 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8456 Kopcová Michaela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52533 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
EKP7510 Čermák Daniel VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8028876 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 7781 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7100 Lisý Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52179 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8760 Typltová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7207357 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6450 Smolková Alena SK Praga C 53567 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP8852 Jirásková Kateřina SK Praga C 53556 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJP9401 Smolka Ondřej TJ Sokol Troja C 53502 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SUL5701 Linka Vladislav OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8141 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA7604 Březina Jan OK Chrastava C 2095960 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660566 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2067977 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR9466 Soroka Martyna OOB TJ Turnov C 8666004 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2113075 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 9907 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 886513 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8213213 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany B 8667545 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
CHC8651 Grundmanová Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 8662340 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 No No Yes Yes 399 CZK
ASU8948 Thiemel Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 515175 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
BOR7758 Kameníková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8441 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
0170001 Palaščak Ján 017 - XXX 7003034 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
DLP8150 Nováková Ivana OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2134291 Yes Yes No Yes 599 CZK
SJH9452 Tichá Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995864 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
0180001 Prach Martin 018 - SJH rent No No Yes Yes 430 CZK
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051536 Yes Yes Yes Yes 1002 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 8002888 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 8656743 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
0200001 Lapčík Jiří 020 - Neregistrovaný 8124 No No No Yes 276 CZK
BBM9702 Konečný Daniel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 53271 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC5701 Stibal Ivan KOB Děčín C 8337 No No No Yes 0 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 Yes Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
LDC6850 Patzeltová Beatrice KOB Děčín C 8345 No No Yes Yes 0 CZK
(57)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2080991 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR5004 Rančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 250020 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6654 Halířová Eva OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028822 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR5801 Pávek Miloš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8436 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6550 Pávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8445 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6303 Pavlovec Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 219203 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51216 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2088166 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR5150 Úlehlová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090862 Yes No No No 150 CZK
BOR5351 Bartoňová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2095936 Yes No No No 150 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8162 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 8152 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
BOR7151 Svobodová Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8519 No No No Yes 150 CZK
CHA5650 Lusková Olga OK Chrastava C 8170 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA5002 Lusk Karel OK Chrastava C 8160 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51218 Yes Yes No No 300 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP8353 Čechová Jana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8476 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0050001 Borovičková Jana 005 - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prahaa 888613 No No Yes Yes 330 CZK
KUL0600 Jareš Ondřej KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662286 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI6101 Čermák Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8288 Yes Yes No No 300 CZK
BOR6150 Šípová Soňa OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 232182 Yes Yes No No 300 CZK
BBM6350 Konečná Hana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2124753 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6152 Kubátová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2126287 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24D5500 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 8606441 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JIL5851 Kynčlová Miroslava OK Jilemnice C 9089 No Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC5702 Holpuch Jiří KOB Děčín 7111213 No Yes Yes No 0 CZK
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8660594 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D0500 Löhning Jakob (GER) USV TU Dresden 2037295 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
71D4000 Conrad Helmut (GER) USV TU Dresden 7501901 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
BFM6751 Svobodová Mariana SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2059750 Yes Yes No No 330 CZK
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KUL0702 Kroupa Jan KOB Ústí nad Labem C rent No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7209480 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 8303060 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA4901 Kadavý Zdeněk OK Chrastava C 8155 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
SCP6100 Vrabec Martin OK Sparta Praha C 2125364 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
0100001 Bláha Michal 010 - TJ LOKOMOTIVA Teplice 7202857 Yes No No No 165 CZK
0110001 Pavlová Petra 011 - TJ LOKOMOTIVA Teplice 7202886 Yes No No No 165 CZK
CHA0605 Březina Karel OK Chrastava B 2095974 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7751 Březinová Michaela OK Chrastava C 2095938 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0257 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659384 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
CHC8951 Sedlatá Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
CHC8701 Vojta Dominik K.O.B. Choceň C 7207886 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 No No Yes Yes 399 CZK
0160002 Tourek Matěj 016 - Česká Kamenice 2120070 No Yes No No 219 CZK
0160003 Tourková Klára 016 - Česká Kamenice rent No Yes No No 269 CZK
VLI0652 Heczková Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 302695 Yes Yes No No 300 CZK
TUR7361 Ferbasová Zdeňka OOB TJ Turnov C 2103240 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
TUR7305 Vambera Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 2103248 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
TUR0762 Ferbasová Matylda OOB TJ Turnov C 2091520 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
LDC9251 Kadlecová Daniela KOB Děčín C 7001408 No Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
LDC8151 Zítová Pavla KOB Děčín C 347881 No Yes No Yes 0 CZK
LDC8200 Zít Jan KOB Děčín C 7205956 No Yes No Yes 0 CZK
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088819 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI1003 Kruliš Janek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2092397 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR0757 Waldhauserová Eliška OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4393 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SUL0600 Kalenský Tomáš OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 2099530 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SUL0950 Kalenská Pavla OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 2112760 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0956 Janatová Violka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9785 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN1111 Janata Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM1052 Kadlecová Jolana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2001996 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP1552 Škáchová Evelína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51366 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KUL0852 Ślínská Amálie KOB Ústí nad Labem C 2141901 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0955 Kubecová Markéta SK Praga C 232246 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP7350 Borovičková Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 995809 No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
PZR7801 Kříž Martin UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8710 Yes No Yes No 300 CZK
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
71D1150 Löhning Lisa (GER) USV TU Dresden 2037295 Yes Yes Yes Yes 660 CZK
KUL0951 Kalinová Petra KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662304 No No Yes Yes 330 CZK
CHA0851 Březinová Antonie OK Chrastava C 2095935 Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 Yes Yes Yes Yes 798 CZK
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 No No Yes Yes 501 CZK
0190001 Hrůzek Ondřej 019 - Karotka team 08237 Yes No No No 276 CZK
0210001 Hložek Jan 021 - HC Děčín rent No Yes No No 326 CZK
entered total: 309, fee: 155885 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.