Přihlášky závodu: České akademické hry

Datum:
26.06.2019
Místo konání:
Troubsko
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Kategorie:
D     D-Open     H     H-Open    
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM9852 Čechová Tereza OK Kamenice E 8656609 0 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín C 8654917 0 Kč
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice C 2120659 0 Kč
ZBM9759 Štaubertová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno C zapůjčit 40 Kč
PFP9250 Procházková Iveta VŠSK PedF UK Praha C 53009 0 Kč
RBK9999 Matušková Jana SK Radioklub Blansko A 8662330 0 Kč
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660446 0 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 0 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 0 Kč
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice E 8271093 0 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660420 0 Kč
LPU9658 Chládková Simona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 434574 0 Kč
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř C 8656518 0 Kč
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8680611 0 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 8640981 0 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8644883 0 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín R 8246428 0 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 2032161 0 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha C 8119755 0 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8125988 0 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082918 0 Kč
ZBM9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660440 0 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656698 0 Kč
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 1204999 0 Kč
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660417 0 Kč
TBM9696 Hošeková Vanda KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7200369 0 Kč
LPU9757 Nováková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656515 0 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660902 0 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660435 0 Kč
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8644881 0 Kč
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654895 0 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7003008 0 Kč
TBM9669 Vališová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8660569 0 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9162 Uhlíková Tereza SK Praga C 995836 100 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering R 8659381 100 Kč
KON8888 Hlavová Hana KOB Konice C 8635805 100 Kč
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 100 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 1775519 100 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660408 150 Kč
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662301 0 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 0 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 8670464 0 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 8654886 0 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 8644887 0 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 0 Kč
0010001 Šrollerů Alex 001 - Žaludovití 253148 0 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 0 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 0 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 0 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 0 Kč
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8004341 0 Kč
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov R 8656693 0 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670823 0 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 0 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 0 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava C 7200584 0 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 0 Kč
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662445 0 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 0 Kč
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8629756 0 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8645928 0 Kč
DOK9602 Fürst Matouš OK Doksy E 8651739 0 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 0 Kč
TAP9805 Ransdorf Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8655405 0 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy R 8657100 0 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 0 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662316 0 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8655415 0 Kč
TBM9547 Hraboš Matej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8071299 0 Kč
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 0 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662365 0 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 0 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 0 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 0 Kč
ZBM9444 Minář Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8396969 0 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 8656689 0 Kč
AOP9200 Šulc Václav Orientační Běh Opava C 0 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8651708 0 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 50 Kč
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM8505 Kalina Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8352018 100 Kč
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 100 Kč
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008833 100 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8091209 100 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 100 Kč
ASU9148 Seitler Milan Magnus Orienteering C 301583 100 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 100 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 100 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 100 Kč
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660423 100 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 100 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 100 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 100 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 100 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 100 Kč
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno A 8680585 100 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 100 Kč
TBM8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645930 100 Kč
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 100 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 150 Kč
AOP9001 Melecký Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 920663 150 Kč
TBM7835 Čech Radovan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007835 150 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 101, vklad: 3090 Kč