Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000412 | 80 CZK |
EKP9001 | Klemsa JakubKlemsa Jakub | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2118488 | 80 CZK |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 80 CZK |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 80 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 80 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 80 CZK |
0030001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 003 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 80 CZK | |
0030002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 003 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 80 CZK | |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 80 CZK |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 80 CZK |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 80 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 80 CZK |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 80 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 80 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP9807 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | SK Praga | C | 1394693 | 80 CZK |
KSU9043 | Vozda VojtěchVozda Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515150 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 80 CZK |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 80 CZK |
PDY7802 | Trnka OndřejTrnka Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115748 | 80 CZK |
PDY8202 | Hála TomášHála Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148064 | 80 CZK |
0020001 | Jordáková Ivana Jordáková Ivana | 002 - Žádný | rent | 80 CZK | |
PDY7200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148215 | 80 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 80 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 80 CZK |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 80 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 80 CZK |
JHB8305 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 80 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 80 CZK |