Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D16C

Datum:
12.09.2020
Místo konání:
Kamenský Dvůr – louka mezi rybníky Šutrák a Bílým rybníkem
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
4.10 km, 35 m, 16 kontrol
(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL0452 Adámková Klára OK Jilemnice B 2127630 110 Kč
SRK0554 Tomášová Anna SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2027214 110 Kč
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 2124766 110 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 110 Kč
SJC0557 Gurinová Gabriela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8300479 110 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 110 Kč
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 8662731 110 Kč
SRK0553 Hanlová Nikola SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027231 110 Kč
PHK0553 Zurynková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060234 110 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9201626 110 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2025350 110 Kč
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice A 8663114 110 Kč
SRK0557 Výchová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8014445 110 Kč
PHK0454 Vrábelová Hana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8007192 110 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 110 Kč
PHK0555 Kopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7210231 110 Kč
VRL0553 Dostálová Barbora OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1400428 110 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 110 Kč
PHK0554 Doudová Alžběta OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2103273 110 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice A 8670793 110 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8667978 110 Kč
SHK0454 Maršounová Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8033235 110 Kč
LPU0457 Brožková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8667532 110 Kč
LPU0556 Dvořáková Anežka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075617 110 Kč
LPU0552 Kadaníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025374 110 Kč
LPU0559 Kay Nathalie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070810 110 Kč
LPU0566 Kubíková Magdaléna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2124759 110 Kč
VAM0550 Mikysková Adéla OB Vamberk B 51468 110 Kč