Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: H12C

Date:
2020/09/12
Place:
Kamenský Dvůr – louka mezi rybníky Šutrák a Bílým rybníkem
Organiser:
STH - SK Studenec
3.18 km, 25 m, 10 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 2103299 80 CZK
JIL0901 Gottstein Matouš OK Jilemnice C 2124769 80 CZK
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2420026 80 CZK
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8028803 80 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod B 9616 80 CZK
PHK0901 Novotný Vít OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060279 80 CZK
JIL0805 Jirouš Matouš OK Jilemnice C 425574 80 CZK
JIL0903 Nonner Hynek OK Jilemnice C 426343 80 CZK
LIP0800 Kubeček Antonín SOS Mamuti z Lipovky B 2124780 80 CZK
VRL1002 Kutlvašr Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2075628 80 CZK
SJC0903 Vlach Antonín Sportcentrum Jičín C 2115011 80 CZK
KOR0900 Hladký Radovan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 8226395 80 CZK
JIL0803 Spilka Petr OK Jilemnice C 2144174 80 CZK
NPA0801 Pavelec Michal SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122281 80 CZK
PHK0902 Procházka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 80 CZK
PHK0900 Jelínek František OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2113356 80 CZK
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 8109334 80 CZK
SJC0802 Pešek Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín B 8226384 80 CZK
HOR0901 Čihák Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice C 8014569 80 CZK
SHK0905 Jakubský David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2121002 80 CZK
SHK0903 Sochor Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2134345 80 CZK
SHK0901 Čečka Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2113079 80 CZK
SHK0807 Bezvoda Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2113060 80 CZK
SHK0803 Baláž Viktor OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2039815 80 CZK
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2122266 80 CZK
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2122288 80 CZK
LPU0801 Frosch Vítek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656503 80 CZK
LPU0804 Goláň Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122259 80 CZK
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109402 80 CZK
LPU0903 Lučan Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2148080 80 CZK
LPU0905 Maloch David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109427 80 CZK
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663155 80 CZK
HOR0900 Škorpil Marek TJ Jiskra Hořice B 8667965 80 CZK