Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
31.08.2019
Místo konání:
Čáslav, sokolovna
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D18     D21     D35     D45     H10     H12     H14     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     P    
1.08 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 2081397 80 Kč
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9660 80 Kč
LPU1052 Froschová Magdaléna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210076 80 Kč
LPU0954 Hovorková Elen OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103243 80 Kč
LPU0961 Macková Gita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9654 80 Kč
LPU0951 Macháčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035743 80 Kč
LPU1151 Stryková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045250 80 Kč
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210072 80 Kč
LPU1051 Zitková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2126290 80 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 100 Kč
1.20 km, 15 m, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 80 Kč
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663190 80 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8116716 80 Kč
LPU0757 Tichá Alexandra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656532 80 Kč
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109320 80 Kč
RIC0853 Havlíčková Veronika OB Říčany C 2143410 100 Kč
1.74 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava B 8660378 80 Kč
CTB0851 Jelínková Michaela SK OB Chotěboř C 2121764 80 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava A 8660560 80 Kč
LPU0555 Cachová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085617 80 Kč
LPU0656 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109315 80 Kč
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663174 80 Kč
LPU0560 Kroupová Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103775 80 Kč
LPU0566 Kubíková Magdaléna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2124759 80 Kč
LPU0565 Losmanová Natálie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109313 80 Kč
LPU0657 Skořepová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109317 80 Kč
LPU0663 Vošahlíková Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109318 80 Kč
2.09 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPU0455 Tučková Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9310 80 Kč
2.44 km, 45 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8680611 80 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 80 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660507 80 Kč
BZP8851 Suková Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2144086 80 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 8000244 80 Kč
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091516 80 Kč
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 80 Kč
0170002 Afanaseva Irina 017 - CRAFT ORIENTA zapůjčit 80 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8651740 80 Kč
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660902 80 Kč
0140001 Nedbalová Žofie 014 - CET 123 80 Kč
NPA9051 Wiesnerová Monika SK LOB Nová Paka C 2073708 80 Kč
KUO9051 Potočková Hana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144027 100 Kč
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8005907 100 Kč
2.18 km, 45 m, 15 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8152 Podlipná Veronika Sportcentrum Jičín C 8172882 80 Kč
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 2111725 80 Kč
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 80 Kč
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028877 80 Kč
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 80 Kč
BZP7850 Cipryánová Alena Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7207851 80 Kč
CTB8051 Klusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 80 Kč
LPU7960 Haasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070811 80 Kč
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660598 80 Kč
LPU7854 Kašparová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2059754 80 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 80 Kč
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8670795 80 Kč
SBR8050 Good Ludmila SKOB Bruntál C 2092369 80 Kč
LPU7559 Dvořáková Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108891 80 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103288 100 Kč
46P7700 Biolik Agnieszka (POL) Trackcourse 8197778 100 Kč
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 80 Kč
1.76 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET6450 Záveská Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331549 80 Kč
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 80 Kč
LPU6152 Lehárová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2109765 80 Kč
LPU7468 Štichhauerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9102564 80 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 80 Kč
SBR6150 Czaschová Irena SKOB Bruntál C 51915 80 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 80 Kč
NPA5351 Kalibánová Jiřina SK LOB Nová Paka C 2060217 80 Kč
NPA6851 Machová Iveta SK LOB Nová Paka C 2122275 80 Kč
CTB7052 Žandová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 339558 100 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 100 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 100 Kč
1.14 km, 15 m, 8 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB1103 Novák Tobiáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2119198 80 Kč
CTB0902 Klusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř C 2111816 80 Kč
LPU0901 Držka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416258 80 Kč
LPU1003 Juška Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2082906 80 Kč
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9212 80 Kč
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070816 80 Kč
LPU0903 Lučan Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2148080 80 Kč
LPU1101 Lučan Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2099483 80 Kč
LPU1104 Macek Dan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122241 80 Kč
NPA1101 Pavelec Daniel SK LOB Nová Paka C 9687 80 Kč
LTU0902 Kvášovský Filip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2133881 100 Kč
1.28 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 8004331 80 Kč
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava B 8667506 80 Kč
LPU0801 Frosch Vítek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656503 80 Kč
LPU0803 Goláň František OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663151 80 Kč
LPU0804 Goláň Antonín OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122259 80 Kč
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109319 80 Kč
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663155 80 Kč
NPA0801 Pavelec Michal SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122281 80 Kč
VSP0807 Termer Štěpán USK Praha B 2113047 100 Kč
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha 515033 100 Kč
1.84 km, 35 m, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 8660514 80 Kč
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř B 2081396 80 Kč
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov B 8660407 80 Kč
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109314 80 Kč
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663189 80 Kč
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109312 80 Kč
NPA0501 Pavelec Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122282 80 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko B 8660437 100 Kč
2.29 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 2081398 80 Kč
LPU0410 Kroupa David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1407599 80 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 80 Kč
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8654896 80 Kč
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656502 80 Kč
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109304 80 Kč
NPA0401 Fajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207884 80 Kč
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka A 2122280 80 Kč
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka A 2122278 80 Kč
NPA0406 Typlt Tomáš SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207895 80 Kč
LPU0320 Novák Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109307 80 Kč
2.53 km, 45 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8170284 80 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8648545 80 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 80 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 80 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 80 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 80 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 80 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 80 Kč
0170001 Afanasev Vladimir 017 - CRAFT ORIENTA zapůjčit 80 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656511 80 Kč
CET9001 Záveský Marek TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331131 80 Kč
RIC7902 Havlíček Jan OB Říčany C 8667980 100 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř B 1413712 100 Kč
0210001 Koníř Kristián 021 - Pedf uk zapůjčit 100 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 100 Kč
2.39 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 80 Kč
CTB7803 Klusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 80 Kč
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108901 80 Kč
LPU7403 Nekvapil Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201683 80 Kč
KUO7802 Falta Radim KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144085 100 Kč
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 100 Kč
LPU7907 Hovorka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9337 80 Kč
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 8210276 100 Kč
LTU7802 Kvášovský Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2116474 100 Kč
2.01 km, 30 m, 16 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BRU6800 Vychopeň Tomáš Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2144103 80 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 80 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 80 Kč
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667967 80 Kč
LPU7103 Věříš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682602 80 Kč
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 8414102 80 Kč
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 7260028 100 Kč
LTU6700 Skalka Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2103290 100 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028839 100 Kč
1.60 km, 20 m, 13 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 53523 80 Kč
CET6301 Záveský Richard TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 232860 80 Kč
HCE5901 Kudrnáč Martin TJ Hostivice C 301371 80 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53807 80 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 80 Kč
NPA5101 Kalibán Jaroslav SK LOB Nová Paka C 2059741 80 Kč
LPU6004 Dvořák Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075604 80 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 8185555 100 Kč
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 100 Kč
1.56 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Langová Marie 002 - XXX 2144119 50 Kč
0080001 Věříšová Lenka 008 - OB Lenka 2129221 50 Kč
CET1501 Hájek Aleš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 50 Kč
0120001 Cipryán Karel 012 - Seč 2113354 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 157, vklad: 12960 Kč