Přihlášky závodu: O-liga #4

Datum:
09.07.2019
Místo konání:
Kobylisy
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Kategorie:
A     AU     B     BU     C    
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8551 Mertová Eva KOB Dobruška C 7090485 80 Kč
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 7703600 80 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 80 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 80 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 80 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 53141 80 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 80 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52898 80 Kč
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8293004 80 Kč
PGP7406 Přibík Martin SK Praga C 682331 80 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 80 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 80 Kč
0040001 Vildová Kateřina 004 - SK Příbram zapůjčit 80 Kč
0050001 Slivková Barbora 005 - TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. zapůjčit 80 Kč
0060001 Šmejc Ondřej 006 - Sk žatec zapůjčit 80 Kč
0070001 Kavalová Natálie 007 - Sk žatec zapůjčit 80 Kč
LIT8204 Tůma Martin KOB Litvínov C 7205004 80 Kč
DOB8953 Peterová Alena KOB Dobruška C 7247 80 Kč
DOB8844 Zeman Jaroslav KOB Dobruška C 301623 80 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 80 Kč
0080001 Plíva Petr 008 - Plivníci 7205023 80 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 80 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSU9043 Vozda Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515150 80 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2106739 80 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 80 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 80 Kč
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8043029 80 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 80 Kč
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 41365 80 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 9998737 80 Kč
TAP8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha C 9998971 80 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 80 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 8663177 80 Kč
TAP8400 Protiva Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 1420795 80 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC7651 Akrmanová Jitka SPORTICUS team C 2118493 80 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 80 Kč
PDY7851 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady C 2127605 80 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7210117 80 Kč
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 7518567 80 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 Kč
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008759 80 Kč
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 80 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 80 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 80 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 80 Kč
CHT7001 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 4634 80 Kč
PDY7200 Dudek Jan Běhej Poděbrady C 2148215 80 Kč
0010001 Beran Jakub 001 - Tempo 7209367 80 Kč
TAP9052 Tihonová Hana KOB Tretra Praha C 8660593 80 Kč
TAP6850 Turinská Ivana KOB Tretra Praha C 232199 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 8033215 80 Kč
0090001 Turinská Magdaléna 009 - Bludičky 53644 80 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 80 Kč
KPY0803 Krejčí Antonín SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682688 80 Kč
PVP7400 Cveček Martin VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8629813 80 Kč
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202900 80 Kč
0100001 Klíchová Petra 010 - Rafkarna IDEA 9510 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 57, vklad: 4560 Kč