Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 80 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 80 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 80 Kč |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8078 | 80 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 80 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8293004 | 80 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 80 Kč |
0030001 | Schus MartinSchus Martin | 003 - Řevnice | 1452967 | 80 Kč | |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 80 Kč |
DKP8257 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 80 Kč |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | 8033204 | 80 Kč | |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 80 Kč |
PGP7406 | Přibík MartinPřibík Martin | SK Praga | C | 682331 | 80 Kč |
CHT7001 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4634 | 80 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 80 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 80 Kč |
PDY8102 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8414108 | 80 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 80 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 80 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 80 Kč |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000412 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Bouška ZdeněkBouška Zdeněk | 001 - Prague 7 | 8666869 | 80 Kč | |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 80 Kč |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8043029 | 80 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 80 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8660916 | 80 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 9418870 | 80 Kč |
KSU9043 | Vozda VojtěchVozda Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515150 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 80 Kč |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2148140 | 80 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 80 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 80 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 80 Kč |
PGP6950 | Pavlů VeronikaPavlů Veronika | SK Praga | C | 232198 | 80 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 80 Kč |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 80 Kč |
0040001 | Fišerová EsterFišerová Ester | 004 - EFi | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 80 Kč |
CHT0051 | Vacková AnnaVacková Anna | OOB SK Chrast | B | 51970 | 80 Kč |
PDY7200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148215 | 80 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 80 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 80 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 80 Kč |
0050001 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | 005 - OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 80 Kč | |
0060001 | Hánková AnnaHánková Anna | 006 - žádný | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
0070001 | Franz JakubFranz Jakub | 007 - Franzovi | 51348 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 80 Kč |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 80 Kč |
PDY0502 | Dudek DanielDudek Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148237 | 80 Kč |
0050002 | Dana KazdováDana Kazdová | 005 - OK Vršovice | 51349 | 80 Kč |