Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000412 | 80 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 80 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 80 Kč |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8078 | 80 Kč |
0020001 | Gyárfás PetrGyárfás Petr | 002 - Žádný | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
0030001 | Janulynas AudriusJanulynas Audrius | 003 - (LTU) OK Javonis | 8004015 | 80 Kč | |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 80 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 80 Kč |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 80 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 80 Kč |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8293004 | 80 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 80 Kč |
0050001 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | 005 - Tempo | 7209367 | 80 Kč | |
0060001 | Stěpanov IljaStěpanov Ilja | 006 - zadny | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
LIT8204 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205004 | 80 Kč |
0070001 | Schwartzman AlexSchwartzman Alex | 007 - bez klubu | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 1425376 | 80 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 80 Kč |
0080001 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | 008 - OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 80 Kč | |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2040592 | 80 Kč |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 80 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 80 Kč |
0100001 | Shtempelyuk RomanShtempelyuk Roman | 010 - Nemám | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8660916 | 80 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 80 Kč |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040808 | 80 Kč |
JHB8305 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 4630 | 80 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8043029 | 80 Kč |
TAP8400 | Protiva TomášProtiva Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1420795 | 80 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 80 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 80 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 80 Kč |
SPC7651 | Akrmanová JitkaAkrmanová Jitka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8028881 | 80 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 80 Kč |
KPY8250 | Kopecká MagdalénaKopecká Magdaléna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2148140 | 80 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 80 Kč |
0040001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 004 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 80 Kč | |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 2112761 | 80 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 80 Kč |
0090001 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | 009 - SK SKIVELO | 2103250 | 80 Kč | |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 80 Kč |
0120001 | Zusková IlonaZusková Ilona | 012 - Radioklub OK1KYP | 53786 | 80 Kč | |
PDY7200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148215 | 80 Kč |
0130001 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | 013 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. | 8028804 | 80 Kč | |
ASU8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Magnus Orienteering | 7207615 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 80 Kč |
MFP7704 | Pavlů JiříPavlů Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 8098 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 80 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 80 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 80 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 80 Kč |
0110001 | Sluneckova VeronikaSluneckova Veronika | 011 - nejsem clenem klubu | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
0120002 | Zusková JanaZusková Jana | 012 - Radioklub OK1KYP | 2134310 | 80 Kč |