Event entries: O-liga #7

Date:
2019/08/13
Place:
Praha - Zbraslav
Organiser:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Classes:
A     AU     B     BU     C    
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7000412 80 CZK
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1886930 80 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 80 CZK
DCH7852 Adámková Blanka Radioelektronika Cheb C 8078 80 CZK
0020001 Gyárfás Petr 002 - Žádný rent 80 CZK
0030001 Janulynas Audrius 003 - (LTU) OK Javonis 8004015 80 CZK
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 80 CZK
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 80 CZK
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 80 CZK
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 80 CZK
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 8293004 80 CZK
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 80 CZK
0050001 Beran Jakub 005 - Tempo 7209367 80 CZK
0060001 Stěpanov Ilja 006 - zadny rent 80 CZK
LIT8204 Tůma Martin KOB Litvínov C 7205004 80 CZK
0070001 Schwartzman Alex 007 - bez klubu rent 80 CZK
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1425376 80 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 80 CZK
0080001 Dneboský František 008 - OK Vršovice 7200582 80 CZK
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2040592 80 CZK
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 80 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 80 CZK
0100001 Shtempelyuk Roman 010 - Nemám rent 80 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8660916 80 CZK
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 80 CZK
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 80 CZK
JHB8305 Nesrovnal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4630 80 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 80 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 8043029 80 CZK
TAP8400 Protiva Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 1420795 80 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 80 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 80 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 80 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 80 CZK
SPC7651 Akrmanová Jitka SPORTICUS team C 8028881 80 CZK
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 80 CZK
KPY8250 Kopecká Magdaléna SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2148140 80 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 80 CZK
0040001 Klíma Kamil 004 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 80 CZK
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 2112761 80 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 7210115 80 CZK
0090001 Pangrácová Anna 009 - SK SKIVELO 2103250 80 CZK
KPY8651 Trdá Lucie SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2111818 80 CZK
0120001 Zusková Ilona 012 - Radioklub OK1KYP 53786 80 CZK
PDY7200 Dudek Jan Běhej Poděbrady C 2148215 80 CZK
0130001 Pangrácová Marie 013 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8028804 80 CZK
ASU8800 Vereš Lukáš Magnus Orienteering 7207615 80 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 8033215 80 CZK
MFP7704 Pavlů Jiří Matfyz Praha C 8098 80 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 80 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 80 CZK
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 80 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 CZK
LIT8353 Benešová Zuzana KOB Litvínov C 2106732 80 CZK
0110001 Sluneckova Veronika 011 - nejsem clenem klubu rent 80 CZK
0120002 Zusková Jana 012 - Radioklub OK1KYP 2134310 80 CZK
entered total: 56, fee: 4480 CZK