Přihlášky závodu: O-liga #12

Datum:
24.09.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Kategorie:
A     AU     B     BU     C    
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656536 80 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 80 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7000412 80 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 80 Kč
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 8663198 80 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 80 Kč
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 80 Kč
0040002 Uhrín Štefan 004 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 2104589 80 Kč
PDY8102 Pavlík Mojmír Běhej Poděbrady C 8414108 80 Kč
VBA8301 Opršal Juraj ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2051945 80 Kč
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 80 Kč
0050001 Sichrovský Benjamin 005 - Náchod :) zapůjčit 80 Kč
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 80 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 80 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 80 Kč
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 80 Kč
EKP9001 Klemsa Jakub VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2118488 80 Kč
0060001 Pecoldová Pavlína 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8631588 80 Kč
0060002 Dvořáček Dan 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 80 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 80 Kč
0080001 Stěpanov Ilja 008 - zadny 8109367 80 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 80 Kč
KSU9043 Vozda Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515150 80 Kč
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 8663146 80 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 8670464 80 Kč
ASU8849 Oľhava Richard Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 80 Kč
0110001 Schwartzman Alex 011 - žádný zapůjčit 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0030001 Beran Jakub 003 - Tempo 7209367 80 Kč
ASU8800 Vereš Lukáš Magnus Orienteering 7207615 80 Kč
DKP8660 Ryantová Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7260030 80 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY9350 Kotrčová Lenka Běhej Poděbrady C 2115746 80 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 2032161 80 Kč
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 80 Kč
0040001 Klíma Kamil 004 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 80 Kč
DLP8000 Smutný Jan OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2127538 80 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 80 Kč
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 7210115 80 Kč
PDY7200 Dudek Jan Běhej Poděbrady C 2148215 80 Kč
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 80 Kč
0070001 Novák Jakub 007 - SJH zapůjčit 80 Kč
PGP8853 Syslová Edita SK Praga C 52106 80 Kč
0090001 Šubrtová Anna 009 - T-MAPY 8979 80 Kč
0100001 Kollinger Milan 010 - T-MAPY 9897969 80 Kč
ASU9199 Oľhavová Hana Magnus Orienteering C 416555 80 Kč
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 7205037 80 Kč
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 8660526 80 Kč
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 80 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Pangrácová Marie 001 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8028804 80 Kč
DKP8351 Burešová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2099482 80 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 80 Kč
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 80 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 80 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 80 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 80 Kč
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 80 Kč
0020001 Pangrácová Anna 002 - SK SKIVELO 2103250 80 Kč
0030002 Helena Beranová 003 - Tempo zapůjčit 80 Kč
DCH7951 Pechačová Kateřina Radioelektronika Cheb C 8072 80 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 80 Kč
LIT8353 Benešová Zuzana KOB Litvínov C 2106732 80 Kč
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 80 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 80 Kč
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008759 80 Kč
PVP7400 Cveček Martin VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8041 80 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 80 Kč
0120001 Vaněk Martin 012 - TJ Stodůlky Praha 8516 80 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 51632 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 69, vklad: 5520 Kč