Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656536 | 80 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 80 Kč |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000412 | 80 Kč |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 80 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663198 | 80 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 80 Kč |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 80 Kč |
0040002 | Uhrín ŠtefanUhrín Štefan | 004 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 2104589 | 80 Kč | |
PDY8102 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8414108 | 80 Kč |
VBA8301 | Opršal JurajOpršal Juraj | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 2051945 | 80 Kč | |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 80 Kč |
0050001 | Sichrovský BenjaminSichrovský Benjamin | 005 - Náchod :) | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 80 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 80 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 80 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 80 Kč |
EKP9001 | Klemsa JakubKlemsa Jakub | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2118488 | 80 Kč |
0060001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 006 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 80 Kč | |
0060002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 006 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 80 Kč | |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 80 Kč |
0080001 | Stěpanov IljaStěpanov Ilja | 008 - zadny | 8109367 | 80 Kč | |
SJC8702 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8040808 | 80 Kč |
KSU9043 | Vozda VojtěchVozda Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515150 | 80 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 80 Kč |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8670464 | 80 Kč |
ASU8849 | Oľhava RichardOľhava Richard | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 80 Kč |
0110001 | Schwartzman AlexSchwartzman Alex | 011 - žádný | zapůjčit | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0030001 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | 003 - Tempo | 7209367 | 80 Kč | |
ASU8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Magnus Orienteering | 7207615 | 80 Kč | |
DKP8660 | Ryantová JanaRyantová Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7260030 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY9350 | Kotrčová LenkaKotrčová Lenka | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115746 | 80 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 2032161 | 80 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 80 Kč |
0040001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 004 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 80 Kč | |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | 80 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 80 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 80 Kč |
PDY7200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148215 | 80 Kč |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 80 Kč |
0070001 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | 007 - SJH | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
PGP8853 | Syslová EditaSyslová Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 80 Kč |
0090001 | Šubrtová AnnaŠubrtová Anna | 009 - T-MAPY | 8979 | 80 Kč | |
0100001 | Kollinger MilanKollinger Milan | 010 - T-MAPY | 9897969 | 80 Kč | |
ASU9199 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416555 | 80 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 80 Kč |
PDY8050 | Šilerová EvaŠilerová Eva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8660526 | 80 Kč |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 80 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | 001 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. | 8028804 | 80 Kč | |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 80 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 Kč |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | 80 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 80 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 80 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 80 Kč |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 80 Kč |
0020001 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | 002 - SK SKIVELO | 2103250 | 80 Kč | |
0030002 | Helena BeranováHelena Beranová | 003 - Tempo | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
DCH7951 | Pechačová KateřinaPechačová Kateřina | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8072 | 80 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 80 Kč |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 80 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 80 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 80 Kč |
SJC8759 | Zamrzlová EvaZamrzlová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008759 | 80 Kč |
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8041 | 80 Kč |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 80 Kč |
0120001 | Vaněk MartinVaněk Martin | 012 - TJ Stodůlky Praha | 8516 | 80 Kč | |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 80 Kč |