Event entries: O-liga #14

Date:
2019/10/22
Place:
Praha - Chodov
Organiser:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Classes:
A     AU     B     BU     C    
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Beran Jakub 001 - Tempo 7209367 80 CZK
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 80 CZK
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 80 CZK
DKP8401 Matoušek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2049575 80 CZK
KPY8601 Liška Petr SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207705 80 CZK
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka 8033204 80 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 80 CZK
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 80 CZK
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2050492 80 CZK
ASU8800 Vereš Lukáš Magnus Orienteering 7207615 80 CZK
DKP8452 Moravcová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka rent 80 CZK
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 80 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 80 CZK
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 80 CZK
0040001 Klícha Martin 004 - Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 9510 80 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 80 CZK
DLP8000 Smutný Jan OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2127538 80 CZK
0060001 Stěpanov Ilja 006 - zadny 8109367 80 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 80 CZK
0080001 Anikina Ekaterina 008 - Anikina rent 80 CZK
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 80 CZK
0090001 Šrámková Michaela 009 - OB Horní Pěna 8662335 80 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 80 CZK
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 7207866 80 CZK
VBA8301 Opršal Juraj ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 2051945 80 CZK
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 80 CZK
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 80 CZK
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8662314 80 CZK
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 8055001 80 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SPC7651 Akrmanová Jitka SPORTICUS team C 434824 80 CZK
DKP8951 Vyskočilová Karolína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1425327 80 CZK
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7000412 80 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 80 CZK
CTB7903 Dostálek Tomáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2039079 80 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 80 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 7210115 80 CZK
0030001 Klíma Kamil 003 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 80 CZK
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 336775 80 CZK
BZP8751 Krupová Tereza Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2088730 80 CZK
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 80 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 80 CZK
DOB8953 Peterová Alena KOB Dobruška C 7247 80 CZK
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 80 CZK
BZP7351 Petýrková Pavlína Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113516 80 CZK
SOB7500 Němec Jan SOBSA C 52062 80 CZK
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 80 CZK
PGP8853 Syslová Edita SK Praga C 52106 80 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 80 CZK
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660503 80 CZK
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 80 CZK
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 8033215 80 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 80 CZK
0020001 Kitzbergerová Kristýna 002 - Třista60 rent 80 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 80 CZK
CEP7800 Černý Ondřej Čepíci C 8627113 80 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 80 CZK
HCE9750 Náhlíková Erika TJ Hostivice C 51986 80 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 80 CZK
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 80 CZK
0050001 Klíchová Petra 005 - CEDA Maps rent 80 CZK
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 80 CZK
DKP5250 Mikšová Stanislava Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2111758 80 CZK
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 80 CZK
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 80 CZK
TJP5500 Cedrych Karel TJ Sokol Troja C 53523 80 CZK
SOB7550 Němcová Barbora SOBSA C 80 CZK
0070001 Krejčířová Eva 007 - Etriatlon Team rent 80 CZK
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51701 80 CZK
DCH7951 Pechačová Kateřina Radioelektronika Cheb C 8072 80 CZK
SJC1201 Kazda František Sportcentrum Jičín C 4298 80 CZK
entered total: 71, fee: 5680 CZK