Event entries: Výběrové řízení na R1 do roku 2021

Date:
2019/09/15
Place:
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Classes:
R1    
(67)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 0 CZK
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 0 CZK
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8104170 0 CZK
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 0 CZK
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660925 0 CZK
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 0 CZK
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 0 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 0 CZK
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8663149 0 CZK
ASU9106 Hrobař Štěpán Magnus Orienteering C 995859 0 CZK
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8660457 0 CZK
KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886293 0 CZK
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8662682 0 CZK
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 0 CZK
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 0 CZK
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8662676 0 CZK
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436946 0 CZK
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C rent 0 CZK
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 0 CZK
ZBM7205 Fiala Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8636192 0 CZK
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 0 CZK
SJC8015 Kalenský Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 1 0 CZK
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660410 0 CZK
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 0 CZK
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 0 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 0 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8662320 0 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 0 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 0 CZK
TBM8911 Zimmermann Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645930 0 CZK
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075601 0 CZK
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 0 CZK
LCE7517 Aleš David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660924 0 CZK
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 0 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 0 CZK
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 0 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 0 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 0 CZK
TJN7002 Novotný Dušan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662701 0 CZK
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 7210808 0 CZK
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 0 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 0 CZK
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 0 CZK
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 0 CZK
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 666 0 CZK
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 0 CZK
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 51477 0 CZK
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 0 CZK
SHK7309 Jedlička Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7208023 0 CZK
TUR7603 Baier Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 7677777 0 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8122027 0 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51583 0 CZK
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 7040267 0 CZK
KAM6600 Valášek Petr OK Kamenice C 52276 0 CZK
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7000412 0 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 0 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 8670479 0 CZK
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 8028844 0 CZK
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8450007 0 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 0 CZK
JIL9206 Vik Martin OK Jilemnice C 500838 0 CZK
JIL8951 Viková Vendula OK Jilemnice C 8889 0 CZK
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 8018801 0 CZK
SHK7907 Fátor Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8670457 0 CZK
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 0 CZK
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 0 CZK
PGP8206 Procházka Jan SK Praga C 8656639 0 CZK
entered total: 67, fee: 0 CZK