Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Podvečerní O-běh Folimankou

pro kategorii: T3

Datum:
26.09.2019
Místo konání:
Sportovní hala USK Folimanka, Praha 2
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha

T3

(75)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 80 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 80 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 0 Kč
0020001 Kolinek David 002 - Obdivovatele Marka Sundy zapůjčit 120 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 80 Kč
SOB7150 Brabencová Alena SOBSA C 887945 80 Kč
0030001 Štec Tomáš 003 - Jeffer 2113501 80 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 80 Kč
0040001 Fišerová Ester 004 - žádný zapůjčit 120 Kč
ROU9202 Líbal Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425379 80 Kč
ROU8952 Erbanová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1425341 80 Kč
PDY7802 Trnka Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C 2115748 80 Kč
0050001 Klíma Kamil 005 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 80 Kč
0050002 Uhrín Štefan 005 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 2104589 80 Kč
0060001 Pangrácová Marie 006 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8028804 80 Kč
OKP6550 Valentová Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 52099 80 Kč
PDY8000 Plachý Jaroslav Běhej Poděbrady C 2102778 80 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 2035710 0 Kč
TJP7300 Mička Aleš TJ Sokol Troja C 7800365 80 Kč
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660454 80 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 80 Kč
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 80 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 8660399 0 Kč
0070001 Beran Jakub 007 - Tempo 7209367 80 Kč
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 80 Kč
ASU8800 Vereš Lukáš Magnus Orienteering 7207615 80 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 80 Kč
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660566 80 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 8636797 80 Kč
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 Kč
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7300274 80 Kč
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 80 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 80 Kč
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha 515033 80 Kč
0080001 Pangrácová Anna 008 - SK SKIVELO 2103250 80 Kč
OPI7400 Kopecky Martin Orientační sporty Písek C 2800341 80 Kč
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha A 2021829 0 Kč
0090001 Lásková Monika 009 - Praha 4647827 80 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 80 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 80 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2103741 80 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha B 8660543 0 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2051523 80 Kč
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 336775 80 Kč
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 80 Kč
DLP8150 Nováková Ivana OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2134291 80 Kč
DLP0901 Novák Adam OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2133917 80 Kč
0110001 Vlčková Iveta 011 - SK Babice 7207077 80 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 80 Kč
DLP7600 Motejzík Petr OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2127562 80 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 80 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 80 Kč
CEP7800 Černý Ondřej Čepíci C 8627113 80 Kč
PGP9154 Čermáková Kristýna SK Praga 53007 80 Kč
MFP7901 Vácha Pavel Matfyz Praha C 21521 80 Kč
DLP0050 Horalíková Eva OOB TJ Dukla Praha 2148220 80 Kč
0130005 Zusková Ilona 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 53786 80 Kč
0130006 Šafář Matěj 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 1424647 80 Kč
0140001 Randusová Alžběta 014 - NotyNe zapůjčit 120 Kč
0140002 Lukáš Král 014 - NotyNe zapůjčit 120 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 0 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 80 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 80 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 80 Kč
0160001 Pecoldová Pavlína 016 - Cookies & Pancakes 8631588 80 Kč
0160002 Dvořáček Dan 016 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 80 Kč
0130009 Soukupová Leona 013 - Radioklub OK1KYP Praha 53712 80 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 2067999 0 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7207862 80 Kč
DCH7852 Adámková Blanka Radioelektronika Cheb C 8078 80 Kč
DKL8300 Spilka Marek KOB Kladno C 2104586 80 Kč
0170001 Ruzicka Adam 017 - Nyu zapůjčit 120 Kč
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha B 2021847 0 Kč
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 80 Kč
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha A 52284 0 Kč