Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Metodický seminář trenérů a rozhodčích

pro kategorii: Rozhodčí

Datum:
22.11.2019
Místo konání:
Jablonec nad Nisou
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8004592 300 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8656563 300 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 300 Kč
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 300 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 300 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2085616 300 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 300 Kč
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 300 Kč
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 300 Kč
VLI6901 Kruliš Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301186 300 Kč
BOR6600 Karvánek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8513 300 Kč
BOR6302 Krejčí Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660925 300 Kč
TAP8737 Hošek Radim KOB Tretra Praha C 8087370 300 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7779702 300 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 300 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 300 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656683 300 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 0 Kč
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 300 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 300 Kč
TAP8971 Hošková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha C 9998971 300 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670454 300 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 300 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 300 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 300 Kč
CHT8505 Kuban Michal OOB SK Chrast C 52303 300 Kč
JIL9206 Vik Martin OK Jilemnice C 500838 300 Kč
JIL8951 Viková Vendula OK Jilemnice C 8889 300 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7204496 300 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8656538 300 Kč
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 300 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 300 Kč
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 300 Kč
KRL6701 Hanák Martin Kometa Kralovice C 51477 300 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 0 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 300 Kč