Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Tour de Prague

pro kategorii: A

Datum:
07.12.2019
Místo konání:
Praha 14
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín

A 14.50 km

(70)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 100 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 100 Kč
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka 8033204 100 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 7151177 100 Kč
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 100 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 7207866 100 Kč
VSP7151 Kilarská Marcela USK Praha C 1398972 100 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga E 8644884 100 Kč
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8116686 100 Kč
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8303052 100 Kč
DKP8760 Typltová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7207357 100 Kč
0010001 Pecoldová Pavlína 001 - Cookies & Pancakes 8631588 100 Kč
0010002 Dvořáček Dan 001 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 100 Kč
SCP8201 Kautský Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 7260018 100 Kč
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 100 Kč
SCP8003 Dubec Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8648599 100 Kč
0020001 Zanozina Ekaterina 002 - Kerteam zapůjčit 100 Kč
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1425376 100 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 100 Kč
ASU8800 Vereš Lukáš Magnus Orienteering 7207615 100 Kč
DKP8204 Strašák Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8000242 100 Kč
DOK6300 Hradecký Jaroslav OK Doksy C 886258 100 Kč
DKP7300 Kratochvíl Daniel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682339 100 Kč
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8116774 100 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 1420800 100 Kč
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice E 232409 100 Kč
0050001 Fišerová Ester 005 - neregi zapůjčit 100 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 7009782 100 Kč
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 100 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 100 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 100 Kč
LIT8501 Lužnický Jiří KOB Litvínov C 7205016 100 Kč
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1008174 100 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 100 Kč
DKP9450 Řada Hanka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7945000 100 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 100 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 100 Kč
KPY8506 Koldinský Jan SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8116797 100 Kč
0080001 Bouška Zdeněk 008 - - 8666869 100 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8631583 100 Kč
TAP9053 Zajícová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 100 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 7003036 100 Kč
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 100 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 100 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 100 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 100 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 100 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 100 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 100 Kč
RIC7902 Havlíček Jan OB Říčany C 8667980 100 Kč
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2050492 100 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 100 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 100 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 100 Kč
SSU9953 Janošíkova Tereza SK Severka Šumperk E 8656582 100 Kč
TAP8400 Protiva Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 1420795 100 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga C 515161 100 Kč
0100001 Slabý Jiří 010 - Ta dá! 1418094 100 Kč
0100002 Stejskalová Tereza 010 - Ta dá! zapůjčit 100 Kč
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 100 Kč
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 100 Kč
SJC8309 Žaloudek Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7890000 100 Kč
LOV7101 Žebrák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 232429 100 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové E 682365 100 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 100 Kč
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 100 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 100 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 7201206 100 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 100 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 100 Kč