Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Tour de Prague

pro kategorii: C

Datum:
07.12.2019
Místo konání:
Praha 14
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín

C 8.40 km

(61)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 100 Kč
TJP7950 Vaněčková Petra TJ Sokol Troja C 8000318 100 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 100 Kč
TJP8000 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8004120 100 Kč
SJC8702 Holas Štěpán Sportcentrum Jičín C 8040808 100 Kč
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 100 Kč
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB Tretra Praha C 7518567 100 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 100 Kč
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660503 100 Kč
BZP8851 Suková Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2144086 100 Kč
0070001 Klíchová Petra 007 - CEDA zapůjčit 100 Kč
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 2112761 100 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 100 Kč
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2092429 100 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 100 Kč
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7207870 100 Kč
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 682101 100 Kč
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha 218786 100 Kč
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8044394 100 Kč
OLP5502 John Vladimír PSK Olymp Praha C 49500 100 Kč
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 100 Kč
SHK6561 Teplá Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7001407 100 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 100 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 100 Kč
DKP0801 Víteček Šimon Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080630 100 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8720322 100 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 100 Kč
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha 515033 100 Kč
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 8033217 100 Kč
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 100 Kč
TAP6152 Vavrušová Helena KOB Tretra Praha C 232195 100 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 100 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 100 Kč
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 100 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 100 Kč
ZVO0153 Hovorková Tereza OB SK Zvole B 2800330 100 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 100 Kč
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 682668 100 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 100 Kč
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga B 7209464 100 Kč
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 100 Kč
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 100 Kč
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga B 2121096 100 Kč
0110001 Pangrácová Marie 011 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8028804 100 Kč
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7205027 100 Kč
DKP7504 Svoboda Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7205040 100 Kč
0120001 Brtník Adam 012 - Žádný 52734 100 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 100 Kč
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 100 Kč
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 100 Kč
PGP8853 Syslová Edita SK Praga C 52106 100 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 7207616 100 Kč
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 100 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 100 Kč
ROU7601 Hančl Martin SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085606 100 Kč
0140001 Klíma Kamil 014 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 100 Kč
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 100 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 8004312 100 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 100 Kč
KPY8750 Dobešová Kateřina SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301352 100 Kč
0150001 Řehák Vilém 015 - AC Saké Kateřinky 2111780 100 Kč