Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 50 Kč |
0010001 | Schus MartinSchus Martin | 001 - Řevnice | 1452967 | 50 Kč | |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 50 Kč |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 50 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 50 Kč |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 50 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 50 Kč |
0030001 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | 003 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 50 Kč | |
0030002 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | 003 - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 50 Kč | |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 50 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 50 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1421299 | 50 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 50 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2106739 | 50 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 50 Kč |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 50 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2419955 | 50 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 50 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 50 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 50 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 50 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8680607 | 50 Kč |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 50 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 50 Kč |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 50 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 50 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51574 | 50 Kč |
PDY8500 | Roček TomášRoček Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 50 Kč |
PDY8102 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8414108 | 50 Kč |
DKP8760 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207357 | 50 Kč |
DKP7300 | Kratochvíl DanielKratochvíl Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682339 | 50 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 50 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 50 Kč |
0080001 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | 008 - Bludní tuleni | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8116774 | 50 Kč |
NNN0001 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Neregistrovaní | 410252 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 50 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 50 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 50 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 50 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 50 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 50 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 50 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 50 Kč |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 7886 | 50 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 50 Kč |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 50 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 50 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103705 | 50 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 50 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 50 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 50 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 50 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 50 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 50 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 50 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 50 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 50 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682668 | 50 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 50 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 50 Kč |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 50 Kč |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 50 Kč |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 50 Kč |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 50 Kč |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 50 Kč |
0060001 | Řehák VilémŘehák Vilém | 006 - AC Saké Kateřinky | 2111780 | 50 Kč | |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 2035709 | 50 Kč |
ASU8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Magnus Orienteering | 7207615 | 50 Kč | |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 50 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 50 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 50 Kč |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8069069 | 50 Kč |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 50 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 50 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 50 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8028856 | 50 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 50 Kč |
NNN0003 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 2129248 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 50 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 50 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 50 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 50 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 50 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 50 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 2143358 | 50 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 50 Kč |
0020001 | Suková EvaSuková Eva | 002 - Malí draci | 232264 | 50 Kč | |
0020002 | Zelenková MartinaZelenková Martina | 002 - Malí draci | 232265 | 50 Kč | |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 50 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 50 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 50 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 50 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 50 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 50 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 50 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 50 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8116682 | 50 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 50 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 50 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 50 Kč |
PDY7802 | Trnka OndřejTrnka Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102791 | 50 Kč |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8660503 | 50 Kč |
DKP7103 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201769 | 50 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 50 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 50 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 50 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 50 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 7209464 | 50 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 50 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 50 Kč |
0050001 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 005 - Neregistovaný | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
0050002 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 005 - Neregistovaný | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 50 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 50 Kč |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 50 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 50 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 50 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 50 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 50 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 50 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1066205 | 50 Kč |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 50 Kč |
PDY7803 | Kysilka VratislavKysilka Vratislav | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102789 | 50 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 50 Kč |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 515033 | 50 Kč | |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 50 Kč |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 995881 | 50 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7209360 | 50 Kč |
MFP6600 | Valtr PavelValtr Pavel | Matfyz Praha | 218786 | 50 Kč | |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 50 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 50 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 50 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2116448 | 50 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8181015 | 50 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 50 Kč |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 50 Kč |
0080002 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | 008 - Bludní tuleni | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
BZP7651 | Papicová SilviePapicová Silvie | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113471 | 50 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 50 Kč |
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 50 Kč |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | 50 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | 50 Kč |
NNN0002 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 2129212 | 50 Kč | |
NNN9940 | Tryner MartinTryner Martin | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNN9870 | Mlčák LukášMlčák Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNN9000 | Červená AlenaČervená Alena | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNN9001 | Červený StanislavČervený Stanislav | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNN9002 | Soukup LukášSoukup Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNN9003 | Soukupová EliškaSoukupová Eliška | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNN9004 | Ryndová DenisaRyndová Denisa | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč | |
NNN9005 | Kšírová VeronikaKšírová Veronika | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 50 Kč |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800319 | 50 Kč |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 50 Kč |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 50 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 50 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 50 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 50 Kč |
PGP7254 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 2148227 | 50 Kč |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 50 Kč |
5IX7001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 50 Kč | |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 50 Kč |
PDY1102 | Trnka JiříTrnka Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115748 | 50 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 50 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 50 Kč | |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 50 Kč | |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 50 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 2801019 | 50 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 50 Kč |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 50 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 50 Kč |
SCP3300 | Semorád MilošSemorád Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49404 | 50 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 50 Kč |
LLI4451 | Krausová MarieKrausová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51214 | 50 Kč |
NNN0004 | Sedláčková a spol.Sedláčková a spol. | Neregistrovaní | - | 50 Kč |