Event entries: ORIENT EXPRESS (OE2020) 4-DAYS

Date:
2020/07/02
Place:
Svratouch
Organiser:
GIG - GIGANT Orienteering
Classes:
M11     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M40A     M40B     M50     M60     M70     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50     W60    
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
TZL1004 Fišer Petr SKOB Zlín C 2070831 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004347 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA0801 Polák Tomáš OK Chrastava C 8005439 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
SLA0301 Čepička Václav SKOB Slaný C 8028872 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
14H0300 Botond Molnár (HUN) MTBO Hungary 8300402 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
0030003 Nørgaard Mikkel 003 - (DEN) MTBO TEAM DK 8010313 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
0080001 Hoffmann Noah Tristan 008 - (DEN) Mariagerfjord OK 8200233 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko E 8401151 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 8667520 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
0030001 Jensen Allan 003 - (DEN) MTBO TEAM DK 8640539 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
STB8100 Stránský Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8663143 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8656551 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 8660584 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8656735 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
0030004 Steinthal Thomas 003 - (DEN) MTBO TEAM DK 8180499 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
0030007 Oliver Friis 003 - (DEN) MTBO TEAM DK 8200996 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8656596 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk E 8662355 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 8656559 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
0010001 Zdanavicius Tomas 001 - (LTU) OK Dainava 38209270 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8660467 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
XHK7804 Kříž Libor MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové A 8007804 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8627111 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656720 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
VRL7801 Leštínský Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8061401 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
LCE9910 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 433087 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 8516919 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
TSU8246 Medlík Jan LKT 80 Šumperk C 682111 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8028884 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
0070001 Lasmanis Martins 007 - (LAT) Auseklis IK 8007373 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
0090002 Vervoort Wim 009 - (BEL) CO-Liège 8630901 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
GIG7502 Fišer Petr GIGANT Orienteering C 8662302 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
XBM7107 Šňupárek Martin PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8667984 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
CHA7500 Polák Jaroslav OK Chrastava C 8028844 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
GIG7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 8009153 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
12H7001 Molnár Attila (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club 8484444 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
14H8000 Vajda Peter (HUN) MTBO Hungary 8012262 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662311 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645929 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
SLA6803 Svoboda Petr SKOB Slaný C 8028802 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 1400427 Yes No Yes Yes No 1400 CZK
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 8663159 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 8226422 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
14H6100 Mets Miklós (HUN) MTBO Hungary 8610506 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
14H6300 Molnár Tibor (HUN) MTBO Hungary 8664650 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
12H6901 Dankó István (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club 8646369 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
VLI6501 Kareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8680572 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál C 8663187 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660582 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
22H5800 Jankó Tamás (HUN) Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. 8300958 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 8100017 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
0050001 Eberle Wolf 005 - (AUT) HSV Aigen, Austria 8161245 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
14H4800 Hidas Sándor (HUN) MTBO Hungary 233501 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
STB0851 Stránská Sofie TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660578 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha C 8000237 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL0851 Fišerová Markéta SKOB Zlín C 8680330 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 8660529 No No Yes Yes No 600 CZK
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha C 8028827 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
VRL0456 Messnerová Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8033294 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 8662431 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
0030008 Henriksen Annika 003 - (DEN) MTBO TEAM DK 8230401 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team E 8667533 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
0040001 Arlauskiene Ramune 004 - (LTU) LTU MTBO Team 8654420 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
0030002 Christoffersen Cæcilie 003 - (DEN) MTBO TEAM DK 8240592 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
0030005 Splittorff Nikoline 003 - (DEN) MTBO TEAM DK 8160599 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
0030006 Søgaard Camilla 003 - (DEN) MTBO TEAM DK 8140891 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary E 8008510 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
14H9900 Tamás Bianka (HUN) MTBO Hungary 7990601 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka A 8656734 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
STB9450 Kamererová Valerie TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8660581 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
SBK8383 Jirková Lenka KOB START Blansko A 8667958 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8629817 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška A 8660522 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
TSU8894 Coufalová Markéta LKT 80 Šumperk C 426350 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
14H8250 Vajda-Kovács Ágnes (HUN) MTBO Hungary 8212072 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
CHA8150 Poláková Veronika OK Chrastava C 7201775 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
ABR9351 Kolářová Renáta A-team NOVO Bruntál C 995795 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 8028831 No No Yes Yes No 1000 CZK
VSP7799 Košíková Jitka USK Praha A 8020233 No No Yes Yes No 1000 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 8660583 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7260021 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
0090001 Renard Françoise 009 - (BEL) CO-Liège 8664168 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 8662287 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
RBA6051 Jánošková Taťjana TJ Rapid Bratislava C 8400039 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
TSU5850 Perůtková Ivana LKT 80 Šumperk C 8680404 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 2000 CZK
entered total: 87, fee: 155200 CZK