Logo

Event entries: BOR CUP 1.závod

for class: OPEN

Date:
2019/12/01
Place:
Česká Lípa
Organiser:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
(95)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8534 50 CZK
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112522 50 CZK
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 50 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 50 CZK
SMB4801 Hlaváč Jaroslav SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7718 50 CZK
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 9201628 50 CZK
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 50 CZK
SMB8901 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49979 50 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 50 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 50 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 50 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 50 CZK
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 50 CZK
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 50 CZK
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín B 7300213 50 CZK
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662323 50 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 50 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 50 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2042502 50 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8659420 50 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662713 50 CZK
BOR7151 Svobodová Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8416 50 CZK
BOR7200 Svoboda Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8536 50 CZK
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 50 CZK
LLI6900 Hejna Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 682678 50 CZK
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 7000004 50 CZK
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 50 CZK
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 1425355 50 CZK
RUM0752 Davidová Beatrice ZOOB Rumburk C 4641713 50 CZK
BOR9006 Karvánek Matouš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 52902 50 CZK
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 2049529 50 CZK
LLI0450 Marková Hana LOK-o Liberec B 2060281 50 CZK
BOR5150 Úlehlová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090862 50 CZK
LLI0300 Hejna Hynek LOK-o Liberec B 7055011 50 CZK
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 50 CZK
BOR3800 Venuš Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8426 50 CZK
0010001 Mrázková Linda 001 - Mrázková 997929 50 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 50 CZK
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 8655456 50 CZK
BOR6303 Pavlovec Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 50 CZK
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8116796 50 CZK
BOR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8667503 50 CZK
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 50 CZK
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 50 CZK
BOR8101 Balák Otakar OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8660473 50 CZK
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 682108 50 CZK
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 50 CZK
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 50 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 50 CZK
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655487 50 CZK
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8439 50 CZK
BOR0151 Jeřábková Nina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 1333269 50 CZK
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8438 50 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 50 CZK
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 515023 50 CZK
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 7130603 50 CZK
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 50 CZK
KAS0502 Karvánek Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov C 1420740 50 CZK
KAS0501 Kurenda Karel KOB Kamenický Šenov C 51385 50 CZK
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 50 CZK
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 2019212 50 CZK
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1416365 50 CZK
KAS4600 Nejezchleba Jiří KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682613 50 CZK
CHA0753 Lipenská Barbora OK Chrastava B 2095948 50 CZK
CHA7951 Lipenská Eva OK Chrastava C 2095943 50 CZK
0020001 Švarc Lukáš 002 - svarcovi 682096 50 CZK
BOR0750 Lamačová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8421842 50 CZK
BOR0400 Janoušek Slávek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 1204999 50 CZK
BOR7457 Janoušková Iveta OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8431 50 CZK
STB8099 Stanojkovičová Ljuba TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49983 50 CZK
BOR4001 Úlehla Zdeněk OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2090863 50 CZK
BOR8402 Ledecký Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8398 50 CZK
CHA7601 Tomanica Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 2070857 50 CZK
CHA0450 Tomanicová Sofie OK Chrastava B 436428 50 CZK
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8521 50 CZK
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8660594 50 CZK
BOR0702 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8304111 50 CZK
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8304110 50 CZK
BOR5004 Rančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8719003 50 CZK
BOR0656 Rejmanová Nikola OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8160172 50 CZK
BOR7415 Rejman Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8442 50 CZK
BOR0406 Veselý Jakub OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2129241 50 CZK
BOR0510 Jelínek Šimon OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8353 50 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 50 CZK
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava A 8116690 50 CZK
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava C 2070836 50 CZK
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava C 2059767 50 CZK
CHA7604 Březina Jan OK Chrastava C 2095960 50 CZK
CHA0605 Březina Karel OK Chrastava B 2095974 50 CZK
BOR7658 Karafiátová Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor 2134251 50 CZK
BOR8850 Šákrová Michaela OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7880102 50 CZK
BOR7801 Vobr Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8529 50 CZK
BOR0751 Rejholcová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 2067682 50 CZK
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051490 50 CZK
BOR7152 Koutná Olga OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8506 50 CZK