Event entries: Kufrování sv. Lucie

Date:
2019/12/13
Place:
Dětské hřiště u hájovny, Kamýk
Organiser:
VSP - USK Praha
Classes:
A     B     C     Z    
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 50 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8659420 50 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8662713 50 CZK
ASU8800 Vereš Lukáš Magnus Orienteering 7207615 50 CZK
0010001 Fišerová Ester 001 - neregi rent 50 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 50 CZK
0020001 Beran Jakub 002 - Tempo 7209367 50 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 50 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 50 CZK
FSP6803 Žáček Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1396842 50 CZK
DOR7601 Houska Jindřich OK Dobříš C 2050492 50 CZK
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2419955 50 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 446345 50 CZK
0040001 Teplý Ondřej 004 - Hisport Team rent 50 CZK
DKP7502 Lacina Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2129254 50 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 50 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 50 CZK
OKP9450 Nováková Kateřina SK OK 24 Praha C 887935 50 CZK
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 50 CZK
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 50 CZK
MKP5000 Toušek Miloslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51655 50 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 50 CZK
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 253812 50 CZK
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 515307 50 CZK
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOB7750 Mácová Martina KOB Dobruška C 1400418 50 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 50 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 50 CZK
0030001 Klíma Kamil 003 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 50 CZK
SPC8353 Bednaříková Jana SPORTICUS team C 8660532 50 CZK
SPC8112 Bednařík Jan SPORTICUS team C 8670468 50 CZK
PGP7610 Svatý Jakub SK Praga C 7207869 50 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 50 CZK
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 7205037 50 CZK
ROZ6600 Valenta Jan OK Roztoky C 2129252 50 CZK
DOR8100 Chmelík Petr OK Dobříš C 2058502 50 CZK
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 50 CZK
SOB6802 Janík Pavel SOBSA C 2090842 50 CZK
SOB6750 Janíková Martina SOBSA C 2090841 50 CZK
DLP7600 Motejzík Petr OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2127562 50 CZK
DOR7802 Fiala Jan OK Dobříš C 2125359 50 CZK
DOR8050 Fialová Jana OK Dobříš C 2125348 50 CZK
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 50 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 50 CZK
PGP0410 Král Quido SK Praga C 1450165 50 CZK
0050001 Král Lukáš 005 - olepole 2143372 50 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660566 50 CZK
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga B 8667539 50 CZK
13G4900 Kotecký Roman (GBR) Octavian Droobers 8040749 50 CZK
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 8648574 50 CZK
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 50 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 8499979 50 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 50 CZK
LBE7300 Hůla Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8667504 50 CZK
LBE0602 Hůla Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 7300274 50 CZK
PGP0353 Chrzová Eliška SK Praga A 2125333 50 CZK
TAP8300 Bolf Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 2118471 50 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP0903 Cichra Patrik KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 50 CZK
TAP7752 Cichrová Iveta KOB Tretra Praha C 2111618 50 CZK
TAP1104 Bednařík Vojtěch KOB Tretra Praha C 8662341 50 CZK
TAP0912 Hrdý Kryštof KOB Tretra Praha C 2148203 50 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 50 CZK
DLP0900 Motejzík Prokop OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2111739 50 CZK
DLP1001 Motejzík Jiří OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2419995 50 CZK
TAP0954 Ryppelová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2124784 50 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 50 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 50 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 50 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 50 CZK
TAP0705 Jirous Erik KOB Tretra Praha 442878 50 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SPC1553 Bednaříková Eva SPORTICUS team C 2115070 50 CZK
PGP0952 Svatá Lucie SK Praga C 2801038 50 CZK
PGP1101 Svatý Filip SK Praga C 2801017 50 CZK
RIC1003 Prox Jan OB Říčany C 8226428 50 CZK
RIC8350 Proxová Lada OB Říčany C 2111736 50 CZK
entered total: 74, fee: 3700 CZK