Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 50 CZK |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8659420 | 50 CZK |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8662713 | 50 CZK |
ASU8800 | Vereš LukášVereš Lukáš | Magnus Orienteering | 7207615 | 50 CZK | |
0010001 | Fišerová EsterFišerová Ester | 001 - neregi | rent | 50 CZK | |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 50 CZK |
0020001 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | 002 - Tempo | 7209367 | 50 CZK | |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 50 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 50 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 50 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 50 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2419955 | 50 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 50 CZK |
0040001 | Teplý OndřejTeplý Ondřej | 004 - Hisport Team | rent | 50 CZK | |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 50 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 50 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 50 CZK |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 50 CZK |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 50 CZK |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 50 CZK |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 50 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 50 CZK |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 253812 | 50 CZK |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 515307 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 50 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 50 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 50 CZK |
0030001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 003 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 50 CZK | |
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | 50 CZK |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 50 CZK |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6600 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2129252 | 50 CZK |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 2058502 | 50 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 50 CZK |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 50 CZK |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 50 CZK |
DLP7600 | Motejzík PetrMotejzík Petr | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127562 | 50 CZK |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 50 CZK |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 50 CZK |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 50 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 50 CZK |
PGP0410 | Král QuidoKrál Quido | SK Praga | C | 1450165 | 50 CZK |
0050001 | Král LukášKrál Lukáš | 005 - olepole | 2143372 | 50 CZK | |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660566 | 50 CZK |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 50 CZK |
13G4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | (GBR) Octavian Droobers | 8040749 | 50 CZK | |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 50 CZK |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 50 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 50 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 50 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 50 CZK |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 50 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 2125333 | 50 CZK |
TAP8300 | Bolf VojtěchBolf Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2118471 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 50 CZK |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 50 CZK |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662341 | 50 CZK |
TAP0912 | Hrdý KryštofHrdý Kryštof | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148203 | 50 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 50 CZK |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111739 | 50 CZK |
DLP1001 | Motejzík JiříMotejzík Jiří | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419995 | 50 CZK |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 50 CZK |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 50 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 50 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 50 CZK |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | 442878 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | 2115070 | 50 CZK |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 50 CZK |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 50 CZK |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226428 | 50 CZK |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 50 CZK |