Přihlášky závodu: 3. závod zimní ligy Hanácké oblasti

pro kategorii: H19

Datum:
23.11.2019
Místo konání:
Bohuňovice
Pořadatel:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
4.05 km, 19 kontrol
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SHK7907 Fátor Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8670457 50 Kč
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice B 1418762 50 Kč
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice A 8660477 50 Kč
UOL6601 Krampla Tomáš SOB Olomouc C 2148092 50 Kč
UOL0302 Krampla Michal Jan SOB Olomouc B 2148133 50 Kč
UOL8000 Zbíral Robert SOB Olomouc C 8660922 50 Kč
OOL8804 Hladík Ladislav SK Haná orienteering C 52436 50 Kč
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8663202 50 Kč
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 50 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8235111 50 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 50 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 50 Kč
PLU0301 Karásek František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061407 50 Kč
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667538 50 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8667537 50 Kč
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8028819 50 Kč
STE7403 Mlejnek Pavel SK SKI-OB Šternberk 52513 50 Kč
STE0104 Poštulka Lukáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2060295 50 Kč
STE9700 Poštulka Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2060296 50 Kč
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8648563 50 Kč
STE9202 Doležel Ondřej SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8654919 50 Kč
0040001 Mitáček Jiří 004 - M-sport zapůjčit 60 Kč
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655386 50 Kč
PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8116824 50 Kč
0050001 Ženčák Jaroslav 005 - ASPV OA Šumperk 2060274 50 Kč
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 50 Kč
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8656711 50 Kč
0100001 Štěpánek Radek 010 - PTENÍ zapůjčit 60 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 50 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8660398 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín A 8663152 50 Kč
TZL7401 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2080910 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín A 8660475 50 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 50 Kč
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 8662369 50 Kč
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8662320 50 Kč
0120001 Kratina Tomáš 012 - Business Logic s.r.o. zapůjčit 60 Kč
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 8670456 50 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 50 Kč
0150001 Novotný Petr 015 - DUKLA Blansko 2067992 50 Kč