Event entries: Grand prix Silesia

for class: D35B

Date:
2020/07/17
Place:
Bohdanovice
Organiser:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 475
Stand-by: 0
Entry limit full
2.62 km, 150 m, 14 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102819 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 7204994 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL7654 Hanušová Monika OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2080989 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 420402 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 1420857 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2800304 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV7551 Gottwaldová Hana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2081370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM7850 Palarčíková Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2148135 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM7650 Urbánková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143390 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJH7853 Gregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7851 Paulíčková Barbara SOB Olomouc C 2116467 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS7750 Mikulčíková Irena SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2001910 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0040001 Košíková Jana 004 - Brno 8014554 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SOB7750 Janderová Markéta SOBSA C 8662356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KSU7793 Smolíková Kateřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TVR7750 Svačinková Jitka TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 436921 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK7652 Cejpková Lenka SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9501 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM8255 Stašková Petra TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 49692 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7752 Kubíčková Eva SOB Olomouc C 2419904 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM7655 Tachovská Kamila TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 2094550 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VPM8450 Jirková Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8416122 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK