Event entries: Grand prix Silesia

Date:
2020/07/17
Place:
Bohdanovice
Organiser:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Classes:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D45A     D45B     D55     D65     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H45A     H45B     H55A     H55B     H65     H70     H75     HDR     P     T    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 475
Stand-by: 0
Entry limit full
2.06 km, 60 m, 9 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087504 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UOL1050 Kopecká Tereza SOB Olomouc C 428280 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2116477 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UOL1150 Kubíčková Magdalena SOB Olomouc C 2113056 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0140002 Tomíčková Eliška 014 - ESOX ODEI 7300558 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
2.05 km, 50 m, 8 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JEN1351 Kutková Sára OB Jenišovice C 2112774 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KVS1250 Štěpánková Adéla SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416090 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
2.09 km, 70 m, 9 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033219 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TRI0956 Kawuloková Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec C 8004343 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JEN0951 Zabořilová Anna OB Jenišovice B 2060292 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 7209279 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8033283 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI0853 Šestáková Johana Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2088819 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JPV0950 Gottwaldová Anna Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52746 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071292 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071304 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UOL0951 Paulíčková Adela SOB Olomouc C 2118494 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KVS0952 Štěpánková Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670781 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
2.83 km, 80 m, 13 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JEN0752 Kutková Tereza OB Jenišovice C 2112732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov B 8654916 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc B 2044889 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TRI0652 Walicová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52032 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL0750 Paulíčková Tereza SOB Olomouc B 8226374 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV0652 Přikrylová Jana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112722 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV0653 Přikrylová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112741 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 8670472 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 8226391 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SOP0751 Červenková Eliška OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
3.60 km, 90 m, 19 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JPV0555 Plachá Aneta Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2108881 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 8516920 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LOV0450 Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice lepus.cz C 7130704 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667522 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8660567 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava B 8670491 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TVR0450 Svačinková Berenika TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 2067394 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 8109328 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035723 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8663142 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK0557 Výchová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8518323 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM0560 Ježková Ivana TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská B 8660552 Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
4.55 km, 125 m, 16 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie OK Dobříš B 8655463 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LPU0251 Kovářová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8670795 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 8061463 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143388 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice A 8670788 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660438 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
5.60 km, 180 m, 25 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín R 8662719 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8663149 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 8033211 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LCE9453 Müllerová Markéta OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 303912 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
2DP8650 Machowska Weronika (POL) UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 886315 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8659387 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 8033263 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PGP9153 Jelínková Šárka SK Praga C 8007177 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc A 8662703 No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
4.57 km, 170 m, 17 controls
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOV8750 Vlachová Tereza OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 1470167 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM0150 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49485 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KYL9350 Hájková Petra SK SP Kylešovice C 8670481 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662702 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL9150 Blažková Kristina SOB Olomouc C 8516911 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116776 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0060001 Miturová Barbora 006 - MLOK Mariánské Lázně(2) 52784 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8516923 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8516423 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KUO9051 Potočková Hana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144027 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBK8383 Jirková Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PHK8852 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9355 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM8450 Sladká Magdalena TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 49465 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL8650 Horčičková Linda SOB Olomouc C 301553 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
4.97 km, 130 m, 22 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
VSP7652 Arnoštová Kateřina USK Praha C 8226388 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM8485 Uhnavá Markéta TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8010108 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering C 8033241 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8517323 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200319 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV7650 Chmelářová Radka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2085577 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0140004 Tomíčková Dana 014 - ESOX ODEI 8518312 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
4.52 km, 120 m, 18 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102819 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš C 7204994 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL7654 Hanušová Monika OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2080989 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 420402 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 1420857 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2800304 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV7551 Gottwaldová Hana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2081370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM7850 Palarčíková Kateřina O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2148135 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM7650 Urbánková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143390 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJH7853 Gregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7851 Paulíčková Barbara SOB Olomouc C 2116467 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS7750 Mikulčíková Irena SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2001910 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0040001 Košíková Jana 004 - Brno 8014554 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SOB7750 Janderová Markéta SOBSA C 8662356 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KSU7793 Smolíková Kateřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TVR7750 Svačinková Jitka TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 436921 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK7652 Cejpková Lenka SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9501 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM8255 Stašková Petra TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 49692 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7752 Kubíčková Eva SOB Olomouc C 2419904 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067937 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM7655 Tachovská Kamila TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 2094550 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VPM8450 Jirková Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8416122 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
4.46 km, 120 m, 18 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8663199 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006556 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660461 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS7360 Pavlicová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116450 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8648634 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0050002 Křivdová Lenka 005 - Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 8655490 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 8226424 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL6653 Šimková Hana SOB Olomouc C 52476 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV6651 Hanzlová Svatava OB Havířov C 1426031 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV7152 Brodová Gabriela OB Havířov C 2121892 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
3.18 km, 100 m, 16 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
KUO6499 Mutinská Zdeňka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51751 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49482 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 49487 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067304 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE7556 Lubrichová Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112743 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 436420 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KSU7499 Reichlová Jiřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 7211248 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TVR7350 Slavíková Lenka TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 2067389 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2096137 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL7053 Procingerová Ilona OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE7550 Marková Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080963 No Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HOB7051 Hendrychová Marcela SK OB Horní Benešov C 301304 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 52346 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
2.49 km, 90 m, 14 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656680 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 8061435 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8648580 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2125335 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8012045 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KYL6350 Hájková Iveta SK SP Kylešovice C 515180 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRN5950 Holinková Milada KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52661 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SMB5951 Svobodová Hana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7705 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PHK5952 Balcarová Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 301691 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL5651 Künstlerová Milada SOB Olomouc C 52445 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM6059 Sladká Zora TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 49465 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
2.29 km, 70 m, 13 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 301209 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8662735 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BOR5351 Bartoňová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2095936 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
OTK5250 Volencová Ivana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8670735 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8004451 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0160002 OUDIN Marie Reine 016 - (FRA) CO COLMAR 0000 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
2.05 km, 60 m, 9 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JPV1010 Plachý Matyáš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2115705 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014562 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
2.05 km, 50 m, 8 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL1300 Vintr Otakar SKOB Zlín C 53379 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
2.16 km, 70 m, 9 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JEN0902 Kutek Matěj OB Jenišovice C 2113046 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín B 8240800 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52038 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KVS0810 Švestka Patrik SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2088217 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská B 8660444 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU0901 Držka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416258 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 8109339 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín B 8660391 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LBM0801 Eliášek Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112754 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2108898 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM0813 Ježek David TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská B 8667953 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
3.01 km, 80 m, 15 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JPV0707 Plachý Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 2108899 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 8485648 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8116669 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 8170602 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8000119 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS0600 Švestka Štěpán SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53694 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS0710 Pavlica Bedřich SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887152 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko A 8660437 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071316 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PGP0700 Jandera Kryštof SK Praga B 8662280 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM0712 Komenda Jakub TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská B 2051534 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051515 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
4.50 km, 125 m, 16 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8440505 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš A 8654908 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660411 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava B 8670493 Yes No No No 150 CZK
5.45 km, 130 m, 21 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8663202 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS0310 Švestka Jakub SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2088173 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
OTK0202 Klíma Robert OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331534 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV0300 Matoušek Ondřej SKOB Ostrava C 51318 Yes Yes No Yes 450 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8662362 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662338 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STH0302 Procinger Jakub SK Studenec B 8004345 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
5.86 km, 160 m, 22 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 9101674 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL0104 Šimek Štěpán SOB Olomouc C 52733 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
6.18 km, 195 m, 29 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
KSU7504 Videcký Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8414126 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 8656676 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 7504110 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656619 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8667994 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM6708 Přikryl Petr TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8351967 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8660433 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8662320 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116695 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209354 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LCE8903 Klusáček Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662697 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8656711 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV9717 Otruba Vojtěch Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1007529 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8482075 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko C 8401151 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk C 8680373 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SKM9601 Dvorský Petr KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8002099 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8252429 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
5.26 km, 180 m, 21 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 8662369 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VIC9102 Sláčík Tomáš OB Vizovice C 53892 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
CET7601 Pilgr Luděk TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075655 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TUR0110 Zabořil Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov A 2060290 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2800327 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KYL9800 Hájek Václav SK SP Kylešovice C 8680617 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7701 Paulíček Michal SOB Olomouc C 8670456 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL8000 Zbíral Robert SOB Olomouc C 8660922 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOB8803 Lžíčař Martin KOB Dobruška C 9122436 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
2DP9000 Krupa Łukasz (POL) UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 338297 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660415 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM8604 Sladký Marek TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52034 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SOP8600 Peterek Vít OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 980372 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
XBM8201 Buchtík Aleš PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 8627115 Yes Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8648586 Yes Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662745 Yes Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
5.46 km, 130 m, 24 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
TRI8000 Kawulok Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C 8003610 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8104170 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032383 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
GIG7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering C 8670772 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM7201 Komenda Kamil TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8516931 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8515523 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662299 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM7609 Pátek Richard TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8007609 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV7700 Martinek Pavel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8123477 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RBK7111 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061849 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2103680 No Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080826 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
4.81 km, 120 m, 21 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
TZL7701 Vintr Radek SKOB Zlín C 8680410 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LOV7601 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 8013973 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 8013937 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
CET8002 Pešek Kamil TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 336732 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2023814 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 8071296 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PBM7606 Šafek Jiří TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8000013 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TVR7600 Stibor Zbyněk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 301259 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KUO7802 Falta Radim KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144085 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL7602 Procinger Michal OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2088183 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VLI8002 Ježowicz Roman Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113390 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0040002 Rudolf Tomáš 004 - Brno 2419966 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7007 Horčička Petr SOB Olomouc C 52472 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
0150001 Zeman Radek 015 - neregistrovaný 2033199 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
4.96 km, 120 m, 22 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51752 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 8000120 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670745 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2023813 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 8662373 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0050001 Křivda Ivan 005 - Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 9200535 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 8004315 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 8656690 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8518353 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
39P6800 Bartczak Jarosław (POL) UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8081268 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
1QD6200 Braatz Frank (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 7122062 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 8666874 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
4.47 km, 120 m, 17 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 8648625 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8515515 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 8226405 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8226430 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL7508 Hanuš Vladimír OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2078480 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8109428 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS6810 Švestka Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2088198 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS7105 Belžík Karel SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7208222 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS7501 Pavlica Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116484 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143366 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KYL6801 Hájek Martin SK SP Kylešovice C 515149 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KYL6800 Hájek Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 515146 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS6801 Beňovský Jiří SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53371 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102771 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV7214 Poláček Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112735 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TVR6800 Slavík Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 436923 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LOV7101 Žebrák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 232429 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV7102 Škapa Marek SKOB Ostrava C 7210094 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8028819 No Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JPV7501 Chmelář Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2113078 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
0120001 Sadílek Ondřej 012 - Saďouři 8116712 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KSU7004 Kašpar Jaroslav Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8663115 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
4.56 km, 90 m, 17 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 1403424 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 2085575 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 8149879 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660393 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8516924 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8488884 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 8660471 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 1417263 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KVS5300 Mizera Ladislav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2056277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 2011817 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 8663161 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655386 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SMB5801 Svoboda Slavomír SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7260024 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL6500 Kubíček Jiří SOB Olomouc C 1410004 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 No Yes No Yes 400 CZK
3.19 km, 80 m, 17 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
VAM6401 Rykala Karel OB Vamberk C 9671 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL5601 Poklop Lubomír SOB Olomouc C 52425 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PHK5703 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9354 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR6201 Zítka Jiří SKOB Bruntál C 51907 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
2.48 km, 50 m, 15 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
73P5500 Olbrycht Janusz (POL) OLBnO 886663 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 8226365 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SVS5501 Maliňák Josef Orientklub Vsetín C 53389 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
UOL5402 Bednář Jan SOB Olomouc C 52473 Yes Yes No No 300 CZK
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
24P5100 Wysocki Andrzej (POL) Slask O-Team 222893 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
PBM5513 Sladký Ivan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52021 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670810 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
0160001 OUDIN Bernard 016 - (FRA) CO COLMAR 0000 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8656584 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
2.18 km, 50 m, 13 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 52438 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TVR5000 Pospíšil Karel TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 2001952 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HOB4701 Klech Josef SK OB Horní Benešov C 51939 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HOB4601 Kašpar Josef SK OB Horní Benešov C 51937 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR4701 Blažek Václav SKOB Bruntál C 51904 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KON4617 Skácel Jaroslav KOB Konice C 341715 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
1.98 km, 50 m, 11 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 8061472 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 2087637 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 205614 Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 1421897 Yes Yes Yes Yes 700 CZK
2.05 km, 50 m, 9 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
TZL1150 Nešporová Viktorie Anna SKOB Zlín C 08611 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2102867 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PGP1255 Košárková Aneta SK Praga C 8656668 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LOV1000 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz C 51315 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SVS1300 Bouzek David Orientklub Vsetín C 253143 Yes No Yes Yes 300 CZK
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 No No Yes Yes 200 CZK
CET1401 Pilgr Vladimír TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9720 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET1351 Barunka Pešková TJ Loko Česká Třebová 339546 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET1502 Kryštof Pešek TJ Loko Česká Třebová 361914 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9577 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TBM1552 Kozáková Michaela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515006 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SFM1100 Palarčík Kryštof O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2143377 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LOV7351 Zajícová Petra lepus.cz C 52952 No Yes No Yes 200 CZK
TVR7650 Stiborová Blanka TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 301254 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TRI1299 Kawulok Matyáš TJ TŽ Třinec 8657 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VRB1111 Peňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 51952 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VBM1551 Kořanová Daniela VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZBM1305 Cicvárek Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0140003 Tomíčková Ivana 014 - ESOX ODEI 2096247 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SOP1601 Peterek Antonín OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 2420050 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
2.38 km, 70 m, 15 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
TRI7152 Cymorková Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JEN7701 Kutek Pavel OB Jenišovice C 2134359 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JEN8050 Kutková Hana OB Jenišovice C 2112773 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE6952 Vítková Miroslava TJ Sokol Ptení C 1421294 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TRI7651 Walicová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 416128 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET8251 Pešková Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9718 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KVS7060 Švestková Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2088170 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KVS0953 Belžíková Nelly SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7062009 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
RBK6767 Pekárková Radka SK Radioklub Blansko C 2067938 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SFM8651 Koťátková Barbora O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy 2035161 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
OTK7200 Klíma Jan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067301 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TVR6200 Labudík Milan TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 206457 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TVR0500 Slavík Ondřej TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 232194 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZLH5950 Pavlíková Hana OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 8515556 Yes Yes No Yes 300 CZK
HOB0001 Hanuš Jaroslav SK OB Horní Benešov C 436928 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SRK0351 Filipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027245 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SRK9905 Neuman Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBR7750 Sklenářová Dita SKOB Bruntál C 8648636 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0110001 Chmelařová Blanka 011 - Péčkaři 8885 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0120002 Sadílková Martina 012 - Saďouři 2134305 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanisl OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52762 No Yes No Yes 200 CZK
ZLH0301 Novotný Erik OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 2020722 No Yes No Yes 200 CZK
0150002 Matěj Volný 015 - neregistrovaný 301232 Yes No No Yes 200 CZK
5.03 km, 120 m, 25 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fee
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087516 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
0010001 Lác Jan Ladislav 001 - Příbram 7205018 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TRI7601 Sliž Eduard TJ TŽ Třinec C 53280 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL8653 Vintrová Alžběta SKOB Zlín 4635 Yes No Yes No 200 CZK
SVS8250 Barvíková Dana Orientklub Vsetín C rent No Yes No No 140 CZK
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 Yes Yes Yes No 300 CZK
0140001 Tomíček Oldřich 014 - ESOX ODEI 8517311 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PBM0414 Ježek Filip TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská B 8660425 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PBM7202 Ježek Petr TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7300188 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TVR9850 Svačinková Kateřina TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem C 436926 Yes Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
entered total: 475, fee: 226390 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.