Přihlášky závodu: 9. BZL: Hruška cup

Datum:
01.03.2020
Místo konání:
ZŠ Brno, Vedlejší 10
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Kategorie:
D     H     HDD     ZV    
2.60 km, 16 kontrol
(56)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Košíková Jana 001 - Brno 2419966 50 Kč
ADA6551 Marečková Iva OOB Spartak Adamov C 2032121 50 Kč
ASU8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila Magnus Orienteering C 7200319 50 Kč
0030001 Kaděrová Jana 003 - nereg. zapůjčit 50 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 50 Kč
UBM9857 Šmídová Klára MENISKOS Brno C 2049606 50 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín R 8246428 50 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8660569 50 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 50 Kč
0060001 Tachovská Kamila 006 - PBM 2094550 50 Kč
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 50 Kč
0070001 Jégrová Kateřina 007 - nejsem v klubu zapůjčit 50 Kč
0070002 Jégrová Eliška 007 - nejsem v klubu zapůjčit 50 Kč
0090001 Plotzerová Adriana 009 - - zapůjčit 50 Kč
0100001 Rotková Gabriela 010 - Nereg. 2103673 50 Kč
0110001 Králová Nela 011 - Neregistrovana 416329 50 Kč
0120002 Buráňová Hana 012 - BzB 2108870 50 Kč
ADA8880 Matulová Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 8149877 50 Kč
0140001 Bašeová Magdalena 014 - ZBM zapůjčit 50 Kč
UBM7351 Humlíčková Jana MENISKOS Brno C 2049607 50 Kč
UBM0151 Humlíčková Martina MENISKOS Brno C 2049601 50 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 50 Kč
ZBM0252 Bašeová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2092389 50 Kč
ZBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660438 50 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660403 50 Kč
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 50 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660424 50 Kč
ZBM0558 Mazálková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2127522 50 Kč
ZBM0559 Stehlíková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103279 50 Kč
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 50 Kč
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 50 Kč
ZBM7551 Urbánková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051480 50 Kč
ZBM7756 Barnatová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094532 50 Kč
ZBM7850 Vršková Dagmar SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094515 50 Kč
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 50 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660431 50 Kč
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 50 Kč
ZBM9357 Kovalančíková Lucia SK Žabovřesky Brno 8200014 50 Kč
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660416 50 Kč
ZBM9459 Molnárová Monika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8122122 50 Kč
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1441628 50 Kč
ZBM9952 Malivánková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 122 50 Kč
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno C 219256 50 Kč
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8007275 50 Kč
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 50 Kč
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8001411 50 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 1775519 50 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8149893 50 Kč
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8149311 50 Kč
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 50 Kč
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100026 50 Kč
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8635873 50 Kč
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8414120 50 Kč
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 50 Kč
TBM0051 Boučková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083423 50 Kč
LBM7450 Kyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 50 Kč
2.80 km, 20 kontrol
(86)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 50 Kč
SHK7907 Fátor Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8670457 50 Kč
ADA5901 Mareček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 8091212 50 Kč
0010002 Rudolf Tomáš 001 - Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
UOL6601 Krampla Tomáš SOB Olomouc C 2148092 50 Kč
UOL0302 Krampla Michal Jan SOB Olomouc B 2148133 50 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7777400 50 Kč
TBM7123 Otoupalík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53116 50 Kč
0050001 Rajnošek Matěj 005 - BZR 52965 50 Kč
0060002 Tachovský Vít 006 - PBM 1403435 50 Kč
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8200013 50 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 50 Kč
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660407 50 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 50 Kč
0070003 Bok Petr 007 - nejsem v klubu zapůjčit 50 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 50 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 7006801 50 Kč
ABM7124 Svoboda Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 49694 50 Kč
ABM9205 Bouška Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno C 337647 50 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 50 Kč
0080001 Novotný Petr 008 - DUKLA Blansko 2067992 50 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 50 Kč
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8323322 50 Kč
TBM7411 Vostal Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C zapůjčit 50 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 50 Kč
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 8662357 50 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 50 Kč
0110002 Šimeček Pavel 011 - Neregistrovana zapůjčit 50 Kč
0130001 Lasota Marek 013 - Lasota - neregistrovaní 2087636 50 Kč
TBM8905 Thiemel Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515175 50 Kč
UBM7101 Humlíček René MENISKOS Brno C 361966 50 Kč
UBM9701 Humlíček Petr MENISKOS Brno C 2049600 50 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 50 Kč
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 1414506 50 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660432 50 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660426 50 Kč
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660412 50 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660439 50 Kč
ZBM0509 Baše Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092394 50 Kč
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1396843 50 Kč
ZBM7201 Kyncl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660405 50 Kč
ZBM7402 Baše Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103686 50 Kč
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 50 Kč
ZBM7705 Beránek Miroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111737 50 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 50 Kč
ZBM8003 Polách David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2144039 50 Kč
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660441 50 Kč
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 50 Kč
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8202202 50 Kč
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660449 50 Kč
ZBM8509 Pauschek Karel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660430 50 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660410 50 Kč
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660423 50 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 50 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660442 50 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 50 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 50 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 50 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8656722 50 Kč
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660415 50 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 50 Kč
0160001 Babula Kamil 016 - --- zapůjčit 50 Kč
UBM9602 Srba Matěj MENISKOS Brno C 2049605 50 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 50 Kč
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 50 Kč
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667988 50 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko A 8000241 50 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 50 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 50 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8222007 50 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 50 Kč
TBM7610 Malý Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8470600 50 Kč
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8022288 50 Kč
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8645929 50 Kč
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083369 50 Kč
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8629756 50 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8645928 50 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656697 50 Kč
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 50 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 8109391 50 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 50 Kč
TBM0613 Hanousek Prokop KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083417 50 Kč
LBM7100 Kycl Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52026 50 Kč
LBM0300 Kycl Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52042 50 Kč
RBK7401 Hanousek Kamil SK Radioklub Blansko C 2115695 50 Kč
RBK0404 Hanousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko B 301286 50 Kč
1.60 km, 13 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Skobová Petra 002 - Mistři slabé vůle 416055 50 Kč
0050002 Rajnošek Jan 005 - BZR zapůjčit 50 Kč
PBM1500 Kheil Ondřej TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 416030 50 Kč
ZBM0903 Pařízek Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
ZBM0953 Coufalová Rea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092385 50 Kč
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 50 Kč
ZBM1003 Kyncl Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115684 50 Kč
ZBM1050 Coufalová Thea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092407 50 Kč
ZBM1051 Bašeová Jolana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103690 50 Kč
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111735 50 Kč
ZBM1104 Hikl Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9920011 50 Kč
ZBM1150 Pařízková Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 50 Kč
ZBM1351 Marková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092361 50 Kč
0170001 Hanžlová Klára 017 - nereg. zapůjčit 50 Kč
TBM1001 Kubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 50 Kč
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210817 50 Kč
VBM1151 Fučíková Ema VSK Mendelu Brno C 49674 50 Kč
TBM1165 Malá Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53228 50 Kč
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083415 50 Kč
RBK1351 Redlichová Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko C 2026163 50 Kč
0190001 Redlich Jan 019 - KČT Aš zapůjčit 50 Kč
2.20 km, 15 kontrol
(58)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0040001 Vrtílek Roman 004 - Vrtas 73 zapůjčit 50 Kč
0040002 Hesová Iva 004 - Vrtas 73 zapůjčit 50 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 8109428 50 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 50 Kč
TBM4907 Procházka Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8320135 50 Kč
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 50 Kč
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno C 2075673 50 Kč
BBM0601 Šmíd Jiří BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2049579 50 Kč
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8050030 50 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 50 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 50 Kč
TBM0706 Račanský Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8004271 50 Kč
0120001 Buráň Zdeněk 012 - BzB 2127637 50 Kč
0130002 Lasota Jakub 013 - Lasota - neregistrovaní zapůjčit 50 Kč
UBM6902 Vysočan Pavel MENISKOS Brno C 361909 50 Kč
ZBM0513 Dvořáček Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno 0 50 Kč
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8005438 50 Kč
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067241 50 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8670828 50 Kč
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660418 50 Kč
ZBM0653 Barnatová Magda SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8648551 50 Kč
ZBM0706 Marek Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660413 50 Kč
ZBM0714 Vrtílek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660429 50 Kč
ZBM0755 Hiklová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1633330 50 Kč
ZBM0807 Bulička Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660380 50 Kč
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8660445 50 Kč
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103674 50 Kč
ZBM0912 Ferenčák Mikuláš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8116708 50 Kč
ZBM0913 Popovič Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 897391 50 Kč
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8517355 50 Kč
ZBM0960 Vrtílková Marie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
ZBM0961 Mazálková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 50 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 50 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 50 Kč
0150001 Fráňa Pavel 015 - SK Radiosport Bílovice n./Sv. 2060222 50 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 7209359 50 Kč
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663207 50 Kč
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2088166 50 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 50 Kč
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8000710 50 Kč
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 50 Kč
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2085633 50 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 50 Kč
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8660548 50 Kč
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8208112 50 Kč
0180001 Peňázová Charlotte 018 - ZBM 8033247 50 Kč
TBM0910 Malý Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204480 50 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 50 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 50 Kč
TBM0801 La Carbonara Matteo KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8023023 50 Kč
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8670799 50 Kč
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8120028 50 Kč
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov B 52668 50 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 50 Kč
TBM0811 Navrátil Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2122243 50 Kč
LBM0500 Kycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52047 50 Kč
LBM0501 Kycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52082 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 222, vklad: 11100 Kč