Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | A | 8013933 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 150 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 150 Kč |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | B | 8680401 | 150 Kč |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8226406 | 150 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 150 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 150 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | A | 8013858 | 150 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8518329 | 150 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 150 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 150 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8104471 | 150 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 150 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 150 Kč |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 150 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 150 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 150 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | 150 Kč |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8119509 | 150 Kč |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2103732 | 150 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 150 Kč |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | A | 2126366 | 150 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 150 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | B | 8109375 | 150 Kč |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8008268 | 150 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 150 Kč |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 150 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2127897 | 150 Kč |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 8516430 | 150 Kč |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 150 Kč |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8051249 | 150 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 150 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8648560 | 150 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8113491 | 150 Kč |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003638 | 150 Kč |
KRL0757 | Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8013942 | 150 Kč |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013929 | 150 Kč |
JJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | Team Jizerky | B | 2073663 | 150 Kč |
TUV0998 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 8656542 | 150 Kč |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2103708 | 150 Kč |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8016054 | 150 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 150 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 2081361 | 150 Kč |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2125370 | 150 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | A | 8000237 | 150 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 150 Kč |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2095946 | 150 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2113070 | 150 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8014518 | 150 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7208080 | 150 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | B | 8009888 | 225 Kč |
VPM0750 | Kadlecová BarboraKadlecová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434819 | 225 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116697 | 225 Kč |
VPM0850 | Beránková HedvikaBeránková Hedvika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013879 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000238 | 200 Kč |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 200 Kč |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 200 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 200 Kč |
TJN0658 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2111781 | 200 Kč |
TJN0650 | Štemberová BáraŠtemberová Bára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662736 | 200 Kč |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8013862 | 200 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660553 | 200 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8116745 | 200 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 200 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 200 Kč |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660382 | 200 Kč |
TJN0656 | Savruková AdélaSavruková Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8670806 | 200 Kč |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8667973 | 200 Kč |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660587 | 200 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 200 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 200 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 200 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 200 Kč |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8226309 | 200 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8149896 | 200 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7210231 | 200 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 200 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 200 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 200 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8667545 | 200 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8660546 | 200 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 200 Kč |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8123459 | 200 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 200 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670491 | 200 Kč |
CHT0656 | Slavíková TerezaSlavíková Tereza | OOB SK Chrast | A | 8226328 | 200 Kč |
TBM0667 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8008286 | 200 Kč |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667974 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0653 | Barnatová MagdaBarnatová Magda | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8648551 | 200 Kč |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670751 | 200 Kč |
PBM0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028875 | 200 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8050121 | 200 Kč |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | A | 8226390 | 200 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663174 | 200 Kč |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660560 | 200 Kč |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8516419 | 200 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226335 | 200 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 300 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662430 | 300 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8208207 | 190 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014498 | 190 Kč |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680591 | 190 Kč |
VSP0554 | Tulachová AnnaTulachová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8013965 | 190 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 190 Kč |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 190 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 190 Kč |
BOR0656 | Rejmanová NikolaRejmanová Nikola | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8160172 | 190 Kč |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 190 Kč |
ZBM0658 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8116744 | 190 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8004351 | 190 Kč |
ONO0657 | Halámková JanaHalámková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428926 | 190 Kč |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003647 | 190 Kč |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | A | 8648594 | 190 Kč |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8075700 | 190 Kč |
KRL0658 | Králová LucieKrálová Lucie | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075698 | 190 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8517331 | 190 Kč |
ONO0655 | Pekárková BáraPekárková Bára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8022619 | 190 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | A | 8033297 | 190 Kč |
RUZ0650 | Hofhanzlová ŠtěpánkaHofhanzlová Štěpánka | TJ Růžená | B | 8116689 | 190 Kč |
TJN0654 | Háková EliškaHáková Eliška | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8667977 | 190 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116770 | 285 Kč |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 200 Kč |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8020280 | 200 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | A | 8667539 | 200 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 200 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004330 | 200 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660575 | 200 Kč |
JJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Team Jizerky | A | 8662749 | 200 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 200 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 200 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 200 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 200 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8667522 | 200 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8022662 | 200 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8414138 | 200 Kč |
DKP0463 | Szymanská ZuzanaSzymanská Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8014458 | 200 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 200 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | E | 8656606 | 200 Kč |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116827 | 200 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | A | 8004317 | 200 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 200 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 200 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8660465 | 200 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654912 | 200 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 8226361 | 200 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 200 Kč |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8670820 | 200 Kč |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663192 | 200 Kč |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8517325 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 200 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8670778 | 200 Kč |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 8013900 | 200 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033267 | 200 Kč |
PBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660438 | 200 Kč |
PBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8656786 | 200 Kč |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8670459 | 200 Kč |
LPU0457 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667532 | 200 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 200 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 200 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680306 | 300 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8680365 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8666872 | 190 Kč |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2134349 | 190 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8033230 | 190 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2113493 | 190 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 190 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 190 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8226439 | 190 Kč |
JJN0450 | Brožková KateřinaBrožková Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8670794 | 190 Kč |
SKV0454 | Dvořáková KarlaDvořáková Karla | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 9005143 | 190 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660520 | 190 Kč |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8116779 | 285 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2115077 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660909 | 200 Kč |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8659420 | 200 Kč |
TUR0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8191119 | 200 Kč |
SIT0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | OK SILESIA | R | 8656736 | 200 Kč |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | R | 8670797 | 200 Kč |
JJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | Team Jizerky | R | 8655484 | 200 Kč |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8659403 | 200 Kč |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660383 | 200 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8660521 | 200 Kč |
JJN0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Team Jizerky | A | 8660394 | 200 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8013845 | 200 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 200 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8240702 | 200 Kč |
PHK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8660596 | 200 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 200 Kč |
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 200 Kč |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | E | 8100401 | 200 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8030301 | 200 Kč |
SSU0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8655379 | 200 Kč |
PGP0157 | Surkova PolinaSurkova Polina | SK Praga | A | 8014405 | 200 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 200 Kč |
KAM0154 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8648575 | 200 Kč |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | A | 8006733 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0260 | Miklušová TamaraMiklušová Tamara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8434822 | 200 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656623 | 200 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | E | 8670788 | 200 Kč |
LPU0254 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8013867 | 200 Kč |
JJN0252 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | Team Jizerky | A | 8662747 | 200 Kč |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 7207774 | 300 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660400 | 300 Kč |
LCE0250 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656732 | 300 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662434 | 300 Kč |
TUR0255 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680409 | 300 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | A | 8667952 | 190 Kč |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8033269 | 190 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662324 | 190 Kč |
JJN0250 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | Team Jizerky | C | 8662718 | 190 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9201760 | 190 Kč |
JJN0254 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | Team Jizerky | B | 8659384 | 190 Kč |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 190 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8640184 | 200 Kč |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8310220 | 200 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 200 Kč |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8660903 | 200 Kč |
SJC9951 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 200 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | 200 Kč |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 200 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 200 Kč |
DOK0052 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OK Doksy | C | 8662288 | 200 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8656527 | 200 Kč |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | C | 8404001 | 200 Kč |
DOK0053 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Doksy | R | 8006747 | 200 Kč |
SJI0051 | Foltýnová EvaFoltýnová Eva | OK Jihlava | C | 8033298 | 200 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 200 Kč |
TBM0056 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659381 | 200 Kč |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659389 | 200 Kč |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8662300 | 200 Kč |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | R | 8656518 | 200 Kč |
TBM9859 | Grycová VeronikaGrycová Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8125988 | 200 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8350120 | 200 Kč |
KAM9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 200 Kč |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 200 Kč |
CHC9951 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8425544 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660421 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660420 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660446 | 200 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | R | 8246428 | 200 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8629817 | 200 Kč |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 8660904 | 200 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 200 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080824 | 200 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 300 Kč |
SSU8952 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8648618 | 300 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 300 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660599 | 300 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656622 | 300 Kč |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005907 | 300 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | R | 8662719 | 300 Kč |
LCE8966 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8660368 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 200 Kč |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 200 Kč |
CHT9652 | Kašparová LucieKašparová Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8033202 | 200 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 200 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 200 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 200 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 200 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | R | 8660456 | 200 Kč |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 200 Kč |
BOR9959 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7996010 | 200 Kč |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 200 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 200 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 200 Kč |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8656576 | 200 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 200 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 200 Kč |
0020001 | Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana | 002 - FortMedica | zapůjčit | 240 Kč | |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014545 | 200 Kč |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 2108866 | 200 Kč |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8075695 | 200 Kč |
TJP8850 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53556 | 200 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 200 Kč |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 200 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | 200 Kč |
CHA9850 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OK Chrastava | C | 8659402 | 300 Kč |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 8051083 | 300 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 300 Kč |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | C | 7150100 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR9050 | Dušková PavlaDušková Pavla | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051498 | 200 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2058500 | 200 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 200 Kč |
KNC9250 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8033273 | 200 Kč |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 200 Kč |
0030001 | Špičáková KarolinaŠpičáková Karolina | 003 - 0 | 2088156 | 200 Kč | |
SKV8751 | Žandová MonikaŽandová Monika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2085621 | 200 Kč |
CHC8651 | Vojta Grundmanová LenkaVojta Grundmanová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662340 | 300 Kč |
PGP9163 | Oľhavová HanaOľhavová Hana | SK Praga | C | 416555 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU8691 | Rajnošek TerezaRajnošek Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7865718 | 190 Kč |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 190 Kč |
LPM7852 | Bohuslavová JanaBohuslavová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7207664 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 190 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 190 Kč |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 446360 | 190 Kč |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 190 Kč |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8113490 | 190 Kč |
VSP7855 | Ehlerová PetraEhlerová Petra | USK Praha | C | 51597 | 190 Kč |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 8667963 | 190 Kč |
SBR7750 | Sklenářová DitaSklenářová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8648636 | 190 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 190 Kč |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 190 Kč |
CHA7951 | Lipenská EvaLipenská Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 2095943 | 190 Kč |
BOR7853 | Patková KateřinaPatková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304113 | 190 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 190 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 190 Kč |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 190 Kč |
TUV7851 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120062 | 190 Kč |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 190 Kč |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | 190 Kč |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8660525 | 190 Kč |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 190 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | 190 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 190 Kč |
BOR7650 | Tučková MonikaTučková Monika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8421843 | 190 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 190 Kč |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 2148103 | 190 Kč |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 190 Kč |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1417131 | 190 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 190 Kč |
PGP7456 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | SK Praga | C | 2099486 | 190 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 190 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 190 Kč |
VLI7454 | Dvorská MarieDvorská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | 190 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660545 | 190 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160178 | 190 Kč |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 190 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 190 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 190 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 190 Kč |
OKP6452 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53567 | 190 Kč |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 190 Kč |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8033206 | 190 Kč |
VSP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | USK Praha | C | 2067949 | 190 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 190 Kč |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 190 Kč |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 285 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 285 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662277 | 285 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8003634 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8033240 | 190 Kč |
TJN7152 | Lesáková VěraLesáková Věra | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662715 | 190 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 190 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 190 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 8667528 | 190 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 9982 | 190 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 190 Kč |
JJN6950 | Nožičková RenataNožičková Renata | Team Jizerky | C | 2070806 | 190 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 190 Kč |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | 190 Kč |
ZAK7150 | Furuczová JelkaFuruczová Jelka | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 8000989 | 190 Kč |
TUV6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061486 | 190 Kč |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 190 Kč |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8660918 | 190 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109404 | 190 Kč |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 190 Kč |
BOR6550 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8445 | 190 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 8663158 | 190 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 190 Kč |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 190 Kč |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | 190 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 190 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 190 Kč |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 190 Kč |
BOR6654 | Halířová EvaHalířová Eva | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028822 | 190 Kč |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 170 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 170 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 170 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 170 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 170 Kč |
VSP5950 | Lacigová IvanaLacigová Ivana | USK Praha | C | 8116699 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 170 Kč |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 170 Kč |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 170 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 170 Kč |
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656644 | 255 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 255 Kč |
SKV5551 | Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237549 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 170 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 170 Kč |
MAS5150 | Dlouhá LenkaDlouhá Lenka | OOB Aš | C | 232364 | 170 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 170 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 8662280 | 150 Kč |
TJN0801 | Štembera VítekŠtembera Vítek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662690 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 150 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 150 Kč |
TJN0811 | Lesák MarekLesák Marek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8482115 | 150 Kč |
JJN0800 | Nožička JanNožička Jan | Team Jizerky | B | 8636193 | 150 Kč |
BOR1100 | Lamač VítekLamač Vítek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421841 | 150 Kč |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8116802 | 150 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 150 Kč |
BOR0809 | Hrůzek OndřejHrůzek Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304117 | 150 Kč |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8149871 | 150 Kč |
VSP0807 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | USK Praha | B | 8404070 | 150 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | A | 7300545 | 150 Kč |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 150 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2141934 | 150 Kč |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8667957 | 150 Kč |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 150 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 8075984 | 150 Kč |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 150 Kč |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 150 Kč |
TUR0909 | Žemlík EduardŽemlík Eduard | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680592 | 150 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080819 | 150 Kč |
JJN0700 | Řehoř HynekŘehoř Hynek | Team Jizerky | C | 2053559 | 150 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 150 Kč |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 150 Kč |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | B | 2124767 | 150 Kč |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8109411 | 150 Kč |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | C | 500580 | 150 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8116721 | 150 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8663205 | 150 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 150 Kč |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2143373 | 150 Kč |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 150 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8022656 | 150 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304111 | 150 Kč |
BOR0902 | Patka MarekPatka Marek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304112 | 150 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 2075699 | 150 Kč |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 150 Kč |
VPM0902 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8007996 | 150 Kč |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029180 | 150 Kč |
VLI0701 | Miklas OndřejMiklas Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2420020 | 150 Kč |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7791777 | 150 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 150 Kč |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8013478 | 150 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 150 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8013923 | 150 Kč |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 150 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 150 Kč |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2129223 | 225 Kč |
TUR0901 | Lamač FrantišekLamač František | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014470 | 225 Kč |
VLI0708 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8033275 | 225 Kč |
VPM0802 | Vodrážka ŠtěpánVodrážka Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022383 | 225 Kč |
VPM0801 | Krs JakubKrs Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8014479 | 225 Kč |
ONO0702 | Maglia ŠimonMaglia Šimon | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8022369 | 225 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8044382 | 225 Kč |
KRL0703 | Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127632 | 225 Kč |
VPM0800 | Pícl KryštofPícl Kryštof | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1494 | 225 Kč |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | A | 8663128 | 200 Kč |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 200 Kč |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 200 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680593 | 200 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 200 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 200 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000243 | 200 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 200 Kč |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | A | 8109369 | 200 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 200 Kč |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076030 | 200 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033221 | 200 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028832 | 200 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 200 Kč |
TZL0604 | Huleja MartinHuleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | A | 8000604 | 200 Kč |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100029 | 200 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 7207028 | 200 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 200 Kč |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 200 Kč |
SJI0500 | Vítek MatějVítek Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 8116794 | 200 Kč |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8670828 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 200 Kč |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680403 | 200 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680398 | 200 Kč |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8662678 | 200 Kč |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 200 Kč |
SJI0701 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | A | 8667506 | 200 Kč |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 200 Kč |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660444 | 200 Kč |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028870 | 200 Kč |
PBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660411 | 200 Kč |
PBM0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8670461 | 200 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | 200 Kč |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662746 | 200 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 200 Kč |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648544 | 200 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 200 Kč |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 200 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663154 | 200 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662349 | 200 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8670487 | 200 Kč |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 8226381 | 200 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | A | 8667515 | 300 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8670814 | 300 Kč |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680578 | 190 Kč |
BOR0510 | Jelínek ŠimonJelínek Šimon | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160188 | 190 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 190 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | B | 2085614 | 190 Kč |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 190 Kč |
SLA0601 | Václavík MartinVáclavík Martin | SKOB Slaný | B | 8109398 | 190 Kč |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 190 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080825 | 190 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 190 Kč |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 8012037 | 190 Kč |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667289 | 190 Kč |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2039206 | 190 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | B | 8518330 | 190 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014512 | 190 Kč |
SHK0507 | Podolský PetrPodolský Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014546 | 190 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 190 Kč |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8033228 | 190 Kč |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667961 | 190 Kč |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8014568 | 190 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 190 Kč |
TJN0600 | Dejnožka MartinDejnožka Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8662693 | 190 Kč |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | A | 8028854 | 190 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 190 Kč |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091561 | 285 Kč |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 285 Kč |
DOR0505 | Jiras JanJiras Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8116782 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648578 | 200 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8032771 | 200 Kč |
TJN0306 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659385 | 200 Kč |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | A | 8656740 | 200 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8667962 | 200 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 200 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 200 Kč |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8028818 | 200 Kč |
JJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Team Jizerky | A | 8660911 | 200 Kč |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 200 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 200 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | A | 8116738 | 200 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8011036 | 200 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8680282 | 200 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8109325 | 200 Kč |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8680412 | 200 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659397 | 200 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 200 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8222007 | 200 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 200 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 200 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 200 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 200 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | A | 8151968 | 200 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 200 Kč |
JJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Team Jizerky | A | 8662688 | 200 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 200 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | 200 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 200 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 8654894 | 200 Kč |
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8004345 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660426 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0400 | Racek JosefRacek Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8663130 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660439 | 200 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 200 Kč |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 200 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656641 | 200 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656647 | 200 Kč |
VSP0412 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | USK Praha | A | 8655418 | 200 Kč |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061407 | 200 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8004316 | 200 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663186 | 200 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 200 Kč |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 200 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 200 Kč |
LPU0312 | Váňa VojtěchVáňa Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8109305 | 200 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1204999 | 200 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | A | 8109370 | 200 Kč |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648588 | 200 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | A | 8116741 | 300 Kč |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8660914 | 300 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | A | 8662308 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JJN0303 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | Team Jizerky | B | 8662740 | 190 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 8654897 | 190 Kč |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 190 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 190 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 190 Kč |
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 190 Kč |
LPM0304 | Pavlásek AlbertPavlásek Albert | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2113477 | 190 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | A | 8670467 | 190 Kč |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8667509 | 190 Kč |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8226326 | 190 Kč |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8116801 | 190 Kč |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8149876 | 190 Kč |
TJN0300 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659419 | 190 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116720 | 190 Kč |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 285 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | A | 8004888 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | A | 8655413 | 200 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8012870 | 200 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 200 Kč |
UOL0203 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | SOB Olomouc | A | 8655429 | 200 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 200 Kč |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 8109361 | 200 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | R | 8680302 | 200 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8636798 | 200 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655411 | 200 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8656615 | 200 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | R | 8660463 | 200 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080811 | 200 Kč |
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | R | 8662323 | 200 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8201203 | 200 Kč |
TUR0201 | Mencl JanMencl Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8461739 | 200 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654905 | 200 Kč |
TBM0108 | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8100023 | 200 Kč |
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656745 | 200 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656538 | 200 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 200 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | R | 8221133 | 200 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 200 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 200 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8022671 | 200 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 8657096 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0102 | Jonáš AdamJonáš Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8100060 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660432 | 200 Kč |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8000543 | 200 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654896 | 200 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 200 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656640 | 200 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8020122 | 300 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080826 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662326 | 190 Kč |
JJN0102 | Růta MatyášRůta Matyáš | Team Jizerky | B | 8659386 | 1900 Kč |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656612 | 190 Kč |
NEK0100 | Wolf VojtěchWolf Vojtěch | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 1900 Kč | |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8322332 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8656686 | 200 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 8656681 | 200 Kč |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | 200 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 200 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 200 Kč |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8660452 | 200 Kč |
TUR8103 | Fodor PetrFodor Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680583 | 200 Kč |
TUR9904 | Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8430131 | 200 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8667987 | 200 Kč |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655449 | 200 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648541 | 200 Kč |
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8651708 | 200 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8086808 | 200 Kč |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 200 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8003099 | 200 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 200 Kč |
15G9000 | Windsor BenWindsor Ben | (GBR) DRONGO | 8190817 | 200 Kč | |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 200 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 200 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8008123 | 200 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 200 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 200 Kč |
TUR7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | 200 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8660474 | 200 Kč |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 200 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 200 Kč |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | 200 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovsky JakubMakovsky Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8651715 | 200 Kč |
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8008833 | 200 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 200 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 200 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 200 Kč |
BOR0001 | Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | R | 8655456 | 200 Kč |
KSU8506 | Rajnošek ZdeněkRajnošek Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8230285 | 200 Kč |
TBM0005 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8200031 | 200 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | R | 8662310 | 200 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | R | 8656540 | 200 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 200 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8670465 | 200 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 200 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 200 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 200 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8660591 | 200 Kč |
TBM9547 | Hraboš MatejHraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8071299 | 200 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8050013 | 200 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 200 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 200 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8137666 | 200 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 200 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 200 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656620 | 200 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 200 Kč |
VLI7700 | Horáček MichalHoráček Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8003620 | 200 Kč |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109363 | 200 Kč |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | R | 8008610 | 200 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 200 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 300 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656636 | 300 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662442 | 300 Kč |
LCE9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8660447 | 300 Kč |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662750 | 300 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 300 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 8651935 | 300 Kč |
KAM9203 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | C | 8656539 | 300 Kč |
SSU9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8656758 | 300 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680318 | 300 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663198 | 300 Kč |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1394262 | 300 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 200 Kč |
BOR0000 | Mareš VítMareš Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8662363 | 200 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 200 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8009702 | 200 Kč |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 200 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8663153 | 200 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205012 | 200 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 200 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 200 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 200 Kč |
BOR9503 | Pavlovec JanPavlovec Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116796 | 200 Kč |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | 200 Kč |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 200 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 200 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 200 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 200 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 200 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 200 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 200 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004275 | 200 Kč |
SJI9702 | Frýba DominikFrýba Dominik | OK Jihlava | C | 8113526 | 200 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 200 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 200 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 200 Kč |
BOR7909 | Najman JaroslavNajman Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1601939 | 200 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662303 | 200 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 200 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8045215 | 200 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656716 | 200 Kč |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080831 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660450 | 200 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 1418762 | 200 Kč |
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 8667505 | 200 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8008295 | 200 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 200 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 200 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 200 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 200 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014524 | 200 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 200 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 200 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 8005143 | 200 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | 200 Kč |
PGP0106 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | SK Praga | B | 218851 | 200 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8414109 | 200 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2070852 | 300 Kč |
TAP8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9998737 | 300 Kč |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8130389 | 300 Kč |
PGP8909 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | SK Praga | C | 8670464 | 300 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 300 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JJN9200 | Řehoř FilipŘehoř Filip | Team Jizerky | C | 2080823 | 200 Kč |
KNC8700 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8012061 | 200 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8659416 | 200 Kč |
KRL9505 | Žákovec JanŽákovec Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8004041 | 200 Kč |
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | 200 Kč |
CHC8701 | Vojta DominikVojta Dominik | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 7207886 | 300 Kč |
MLA9205 | Kamaryt MichalKamaryt Michal | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421919 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | 190 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 190 Kč |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | 190 Kč |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 190 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 190 Kč |
CHT7500 | Klvaňa MilanKlvaňa Milan | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8226323 | 190 Kč |
47S7200 | Mikluš MariánMikluš Marián | (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava | 8000029 | 190 Kč | |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 190 Kč |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8471111 | 190 Kč |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 190 Kč |
DKP8300 | Špičák JanŠpičák Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8004052 | 190 Kč |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014551 | 190 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN7513 | Štembera JanŠtembera Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8655375 | 190 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 8226368 | 190 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 190 Kč |
MFP7903 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8008081 | 190 Kč |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 8482120 | 190 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 190 Kč |
VSP8102 | Ehler TomášEhler Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 339016 | 190 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 190 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 190 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8008267 | 190 Kč |
BOR7715 | Patka MiroslavPatka Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304110 | 190 Kč |
VLI8002 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113390 | 190 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 190 Kč |
CHA7201 | Lipenský RobertLipenský Robert | OK Chrastava | C | 2095964 | 190 Kč |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116753 | 190 Kč |
SIT7702 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | OK SILESIA | C | 8237667 | 190 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8518320 | 190 Kč |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 190 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 190 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 190 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8303079 | 190 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8515517 | 190 Kč |
ONO7203 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7777781 | 190 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 190 Kč |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 190 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8662290 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8005128 | 190 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 190 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8022689 | 190 Kč |
PLU7407 | Trhlík TomášTrhlík Tomáš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8071274 | 190 Kč |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 190 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 190 Kč |
BOR7409 | Vácha TomášVácha Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160174 | 190 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 190 Kč |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8636796 | 190 Kč |
DKP7102 | Koliáš ČeněkKoliáš Čeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120848 | 190 Kč |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | 190 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 190 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8004315 | 190 Kč |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8226407 | 190 Kč |
BOR7415 | Rejman JosefRejman Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160173 | 190 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 190 Kč |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8005126 | 190 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 190 Kč |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 190 Kč |
BOR7612 | Kocman JindřichKocman Jindřich | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8304115 | 190 Kč |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670752 | 190 Kč |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 190 Kč |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 190 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014526 | 190 Kč |
RUZ7300 | Hofhanzl AbrahámHofhanzl Abrahám | TJ Růžená | C | 2800340 | 190 Kč |
LPM7206 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670454 | 190 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 190 Kč |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116750 | 285 Kč |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | 285 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 285 Kč |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2127658 | 285 Kč |
PGP7407 | Štěp AdamŠtěp Adam | SK Praga | C | 2106876 | 285 Kč |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 285 Kč |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648543 | 285 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 190 Kč |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 190 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 190 Kč |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 190 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 190 Kč |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 190 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 190 Kč |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | 190 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8061462 | 190 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 190 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 190 Kč |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160177 | 190 Kč |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 190 Kč |
TJN7004 | Řehoř JiříŘehoř Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059729 | 190 Kč |
ZAK7100 | Furucz DušanFurucz Dušan | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 8007101 | 190 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 190 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8180967 | 190 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 190 Kč |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8003619 | 190 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660515 | 190 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 285 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 8226422 | 285 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8061476 | 285 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 285 Kč |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 285 Kč |
0040001 | Černín ZbyněkČernín Zbyněk | 004 - (SUI) OLG Säuliamt | 8653151 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 8116714 | 190 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 190 Kč |
BOR6303 | Pavlovec PetrPavlovec Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 9200728 | 190 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8656690 | 190 Kč |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | 190 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 190 Kč |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | 190 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 8226367 | 190 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 8109425 | 190 Kč |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 190 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 190 Kč |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 8666868 | 190 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 8028885 | 190 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014442 | 190 Kč |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8226401 | 285 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 285 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 285 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 170 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8014459 | 170 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 170 Kč |
BOR5800 | Průcha MiloslavPrůcha Miloslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1958242 | 170 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 170 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 170 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 170 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160176 | 170 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209277 | 170 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 170 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 170 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 170 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 170 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 2222824 | 170 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680309 | 170 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 170 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 170 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 170 Kč |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 170 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8663180 | 170 Kč |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | 170 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 255 Kč |
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 255 Kč |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 170 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 170 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 170 Kč |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | 170 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | 170 Kč |
SPR5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | C | 8135135 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 170 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8051800 | 170 Kč |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 170 Kč |
JES4601 | Otta PavelOtta Pavel | OK Rakovník | C | 301666 | 170 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 170 Kč |
PUL4200 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | C | 7210063 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8550 | 170 Kč |
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 170 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 255 Kč |