Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1352 | Kozáková ZuzanaKozáková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 9577 | 150 Kč |
TBM1552 | Kozáková MichaelaKozáková Michaela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515006 | 150 Kč |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 150 Kč |
KSU1250 | Růžičková ZuzanaRůžičková Zuzana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2051479 | 150 Kč |
TBM1452 | Šímová KlaudieŠímová Klaudie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 553446 | 150 Kč |
VPM1351 | Jedličková AlžbětaJedličková Alžběta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 1490 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | 150 Kč |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8328653 | 150 Kč |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013924 | 150 Kč |
TBM1055 | Šímová JulieŠímová Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446329 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8032776 | 150 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660553 | 250 Kč |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667974 | 250 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 250 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | A | 8445315 | 250 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 250 Kč |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 250 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 250 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014498 | 250 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 250 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 250 Kč |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648623 | 250 Kč |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8033203 | 250 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 250 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076607 | 250 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 250 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670769 | 250 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670472 | 250 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670475 | 250 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8517331 | 250 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 250 Kč |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 250 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8149311 | 250 Kč |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | A | 8226390 | 250 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004292 | 250 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014471 | 250 Kč |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8123459 | 250 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 250 Kč |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8445307 | 250 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8101007 | 250 Kč |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | A | 8410786 | 250 Kč |
LTU0753 | Kvášovská LudmilaKvášovská Ludmila | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 8680392 | 250 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116697 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8008298 | 250 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8445334 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0658 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8116744 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660429 | 250 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663174 | 250 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663190 | 250 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8116716 | 250 Kč |
PBM0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028875 | 250 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 250 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 250 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 250 Kč |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8113524 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8033230 | 250 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 250 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 250 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 250 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8116745 | 250 Kč |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000238 | 250 Kč |
TUR0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8660382 | 250 Kč |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 8517325 | 250 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670491 | 250 Kč |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8013862 | 250 Kč |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 8013900 | 250 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004330 | 250 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8660369 | 250 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8666872 | 250 Kč |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8414120 | 250 Kč |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 250 Kč |
JJN0451 | Pesničáková SoňaPesničáková Soňa | Team Jizerky | A | 8662749 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8516419 | 250 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8517323 | 250 Kč |
STA0451 | Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška | OK Střelka | A | 8482108 | 250 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 250 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 250 Kč |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | A | 8516920 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8629751 | 250 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 250 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8149896 | 250 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8031412 | 250 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 250 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 250 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8004351 | 250 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | 250 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 250 Kč |
STA0551 | Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita | OK Střelka | A | 2108878 | 250 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116770 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 250 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8250121 | 250 Kč |
LPU0451 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8302004 | 250 Kč |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660560 | 250 Kč |
LPU0456 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8149874 | 250 Kč |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8066769 | 250 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 250 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 250 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | A | 8656541 | 250 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | A | 8033297 | 250 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8414138 | 250 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8107724 | 250 Kč |
TUR0255 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680409 | 250 Kč |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8659420 | 250 Kč |
TBM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656699 | 250 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656623 | 250 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 250 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | E | 8670788 | 250 Kč |
SIT0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | OK SILESIA | R | 8656736 | 250 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | E | 8656606 | 250 Kč |
TUR0250 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8033269 | 250 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 2103705 | 250 Kč |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7210923 | 250 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654912 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 250 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 250 Kč |
LPU0254 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013867 | 250 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 250 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660400 | 250 Kč |
LCE0250 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8655387 | 250 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 8226361 | 250 Kč |
SHK0360 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8680365 | 250 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8670778 | 250 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8660572 | 250 Kč |
PBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660438 | 250 Kč |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | 250 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8650 | 3100 | Luštická LucieLuštická Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680582 | 250 Kč |
JJN0151 | 44006 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | Team Jizerky | C | 8655484 | 250 Kč |
TUR9552 | 4138 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8021495 | 250 Kč |
TBM9898 | 37451 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656527 | 250 Kč |
TBM0055 | 34091 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | 250 Kč |
TZL9753 | 33967 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 8654917 | 250 Kč |
SJC9951 | 41690 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 250 Kč |
TUR9999 | 37754 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8660903 | 250 Kč |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8663149 | 250 Kč |
TBM0058 | 34093 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8100027 | 250 Kč |
TAP9755 | 32901 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 250 Kč |
TBM0050 | 41503 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8662300 | 250 Kč |
KAM9851 | 42438 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | R | 8404001 | 250 Kč |
DKP0156 | 44084 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 250 Kč |
TUR8354 | 5012 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8310220 | 250 Kč |
TBM0151 | 44141 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8655372 | 250 Kč |
TBM0056 | 41436 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659381 | 250 Kč |
PGP9854 | 28600 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | SK Praga | E | 8656685 | 250 Kč |
KAM9852 | 22097 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 250 Kč |
PGP0157 | 33511 | Surkova PolinaSurkova Polina | SK Praga | R | 8014405 | 250 Kč |
SJH8150 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | E | 8660904 | 250 Kč |
PHK0151 | 42423 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8660596 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8954 | 2155 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660408 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Finstrlová AdélaFinstrlová Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660421 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9757 | 33114 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660420 | 250 Kč |
LPU0057 | 34092 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656599 | 250 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Stehlíková JanaStehlíková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656728 | 250 Kč |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 250 Kč |
LCE8951 | 2566 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662427 | 250 Kč |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660599 | 250 Kč |
LCE8966 | 2673 | Valentová EvaValentová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660368 | 250 Kč |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 250 Kč |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8642186 | 250 Kč |
SHK0051 | 34105 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 250 Kč |
SHK9951 | Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656704 | 250 Kč | |
PHK8569 | 4405 | Šímová JanaŠímová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553442 | 250 Kč |
PGP8556 | 5576 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 8680605 | 250 Kč |
TUR0156 | 43691 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8191119 | 250 Kč |
CHC9951 | 41489 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8425544 | 250 Kč |
31D7350 | 5658 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 8100973 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA9850 | Knížková ŠárkaKnížková Šárka | OK Chrastava | C | 8659402 | 230 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8116686 | 230 Kč |
CHC9952 | Kleiberová EliškaKleiberová Eliška | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8129952 | 230 Kč |
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 230 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | 230 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 230 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 230 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 230 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8518318 | 230 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 230 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 230 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8350120 | 230 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 230 Kč |
TBM8964 | Bořilová KláraBořilová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515189 | 230 Kč |
DOK0053 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Doksy | C | 7208096 | 230 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2082714 | 230 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 230 Kč |
LTP7352 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7209365 | 230 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 230 Kč |
MFP8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Matfyz Praha | C | 8066680 | 230 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230897 | 230 Kč |
LPU9460 | Procházková ŠtěpánkaProcházková Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8015315 | 230 Kč |
TUR8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8035535 | 230 Kč |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663209 | 230 Kč |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8656573 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7003039 | 230 Kč |
BOR9750 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1441628 | 230 Kč |
KAM9354 | Landovská PetraLandovská Petra | OK Kamenice | E | 8102793 | 230 Kč |
TUR8989 | Baierová HanaBaierová Hana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8001989 | 230 Kč |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | R | 8246428 | 230 Kč |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8660521 | 230 Kč |
0030001 | Hrdličková JanaHrdličková Jana | 003 - KK Slavia Praha | 8107771 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8550 | Tučková LucieTučková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095927 | 230 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 230 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8010200 | 230 Kč |
TJN8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660535 | 230 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | 230 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 230 Kč |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014507 | 230 Kč |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 2181285 | 230 Kč |
LPU8355 | Jahn Odvody DanaJahn Odvody Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9292 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 230 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8076619 | 230 Kč |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 230 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206551 | 230 Kč |
UOL7051 | Bartoňová EvaBartoňová Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 230 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | 230 Kč |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8013408 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 230 Kč |
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8022372 | 230 Kč |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 230 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 230 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 230 Kč |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8030636 | 230 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8006757 | 230 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8400082 | 230 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 230 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 230 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 230 Kč |
VPM7452 | Beránková MarkétaBeránková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 09129 | 230 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 230 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 230 Kč |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 230 Kč |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 230 Kč |
SKV7551 | Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 230 Kč |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 230 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8190769 | 230 Kč | |
CHA6551 | Pavlíková PavlaPavlíková Pavla | OK Chrastava | C | 436447 | 230 Kč |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | 230 Kč |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 230 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662277 | 230 Kč |
JES7251 | Jandová LenkaJandová Lenka | OK Rakovník | C | 301670 | 230 Kč |
19D7050 | Scheuermann KatrinScheuermann Katrin | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8606473 | 230 Kč | |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230369 | 230 Kč |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 230 Kč |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8962019 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660376 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 170 Kč |
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE1301 | Beran MatoušBeran Matouš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2099525 | 150 Kč |
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8328680 | 150 Kč |
STE1201 | Binar VítBinar Vít | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049585 | 150 Kč |
JIL1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9000007 | 150 Kč |
VPM1300 | Rauch TobiášRauch Tobiáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887624 | 150 Kč |
VPM1301 | Křenek MartinKřenek Martin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2097292 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2146030 | 150 Kč |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53103 | 150 Kč |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8013463 | 150 Kč |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109426 | 150 Kč |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8119462 | 150 Kč |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 8013923 | 150 Kč |
VPM1102 | Jedlička JosefJedlička Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232337 | 150 Kč |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451523 | 150 Kč |
VPM1101 | Křenek JanKřenek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7209476 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0914 | Gregor MarekGregor Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887165 | 150 Kč |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8017734 | 150 Kč |
KSU0901 | Růžička MatějRůžička Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8076548 | 150 Kč |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109396 | 150 Kč |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7210909 | 150 Kč |
BSO0900 | Gregor RichardGregor Richard | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7874 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8070717 | 250 Kč |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8004271 | 250 Kč |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8190207 | 250 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 250 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 250 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 250 Kč |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8000710 | 250 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 7207028 | 250 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8022656 | 250 Kč |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 250 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 250 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 250 Kč |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8013478 | 250 Kč |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | A | 8663111 | 250 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8654570 | 250 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8051111 | 250 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304111 | 250 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8651736 | 250 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 250 Kč |
PGP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8076030 | 250 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670765 | 250 Kč |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 250 Kč |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662476 | 250 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | A | 232980 | 250 Kč |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 250 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680398 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8670828 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 250 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8660395 | 250 Kč |
JIL0702 | Matěásko MarekMatěásko Marek | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670751 | 250 Kč |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8014543 | 250 Kč |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 250 Kč |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 250 Kč |
LCE0704 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662739 | 250 Kč |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662435 | 250 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 250 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | A | 8680286 | 250 Kč |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 7210315 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232239 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | 250 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 2075670 | 250 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8032771 | 250 Kč |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680578 | 250 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | A | 8076025 | 250 Kč |
TUR0505 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680581 | 250 Kč |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8226326 | 250 Kč |
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 250 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | A | 8151968 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648544 | 250 Kč |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | A | 8659408 | 250 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8680413 | 250 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 250 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033221 | 250 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | A | 8659397 | 250 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | A | 8004888 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8670487 | 250 Kč |
SIT0402 | Mrózek PawełMrózek Paweł | OK SILESIA | A | 8002604 | 250 Kč |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | A | 8663128 | 250 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080825 | 250 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 250 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 250 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 250 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 250 Kč |
JJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Team Jizerky | A | 8660911 | 250 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 250 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 8656715 | 250 Kč |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | 250 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680593 | 250 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2092402 | 250 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116720 | 250 Kč |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100029 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660412 | 250 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 250 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8660513 | 250 Kč |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 250 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | A | 8670467 | 250 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8482062 | 250 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 250 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | 250 Kč |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660444 | 250 Kč |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028870 | 250 Kč |
PBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660411 | 250 Kč |
PBM0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8670461 | 250 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | 250 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE0501 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201070 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680421 | 250 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 250 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 250 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8648578 | 250 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080811 | 250 Kč |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | R | 8680302 | 250 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8012870 | 250 Kč |
TUR0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8662306 | 250 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8004316 | 250 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 250 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8011036 | 250 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 250 Kč |
JJN0302 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Team Jizerky | A | 8662688 | 250 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 682336 | 250 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 250 Kč |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8000321 | 250 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | A | 8516416 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648588 | 250 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654905 | 250 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 8656687 | 250 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 8657096 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | E | 8656696 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660432 | 250 Kč |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 250 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656535 | 250 Kč |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8000543 | 250 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 250 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8656580 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8656560 | 250 Kč |
ZTC0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8660914 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032132 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8651708 | 250 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 250 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680589 | 250 Kč |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8656686 | 250 Kč |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8648541 | 250 Kč |
TBM9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 250 Kč |
SJC8007 | Uhlík MichalUhlík Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8003099 | 250 Kč |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 250 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | R | 8656681 | 250 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8659400 | 250 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656640 | 250 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8201000 | 250 Kč |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 250 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | E | 8656592 | 250 Kč |
TBM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656745 | 250 Kč |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8670463 | 250 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 250 Kč |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | R | 8221133 | 250 Kč |
TUR9100 | Wolf DanielWolf Daniel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8015289 | 250 Kč |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660591 | 250 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8636798 | 250 Kč |
SSU9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8680373 | 250 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 8409111 | 250 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 250 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | R | 8660463 | 250 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8010100 | 250 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | 250 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8662310 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9005 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 250 Kč |
ZBM9801 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 250 Kč |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 250 Kč |
LPU9307 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 250 Kč |
LPU9113 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 250 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656620 | 250 Kč |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomasDlabaja Tomas | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8013405 | 250 Kč |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | R | 8656513 | 250 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662442 | 250 Kč |
LCE9300 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660447 | 250 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 250 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8670465 | 250 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 250 Kč |
MOV9900 | Arenth Ole Jorgen BogenArenth Ole Jorgen Bogen | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2028947 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8655419 | 230 Kč |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8656615 | 230 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8116783 | 230 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 230 Kč |
VPM8449 | Bouchal JiříBouchal Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8663206 | 230 Kč |
DOK0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 8662323 | 230 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 230 Kč |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 80766578 | 230 Kč |
TUR8407 | Neumann JosefNeumann Josef | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8606459 | 230 Kč |
SJC8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008014 | 230 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 230 Kč |
TJN8901 | Kobr TomášKobr Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8028868 | 230 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 230 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660923 | 230 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662301 | 230 Kč |
TJN0006 | Nagy JosefNagy Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069092 | 230 Kč |
TUR9901 | Karatsiolis KryštofKaratsiolis Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680600 | 230 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8080807 | 230 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8645931 | 230 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8200008 | 230 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 230 Kč |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 230 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 230 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 230 Kč |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8210813 | 230 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 230 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 230 Kč |
JJN8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | Team Jizerky | C | 8185818 | 230 Kč |
PHK7605 | Kadeřávek PetrKadeřávek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9399 | 230 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663198 | 230 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 230 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 8659382 | 230 Kč |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028809 | 230 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 230 Kč |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8008123 | 230 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656538 | 230 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8007603 | 230 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 230 Kč |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 230 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 230 Kč |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 230 Kč |
TBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 681876 | 230 Kč |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080816 | 230 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8201203 | 230 Kč |
KAM9203 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | C | 8656539 | 230 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 7005177 | 230 Kč |
TUR9500 | Nejman StanislavNejman Stanislav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8107754 | 230 Kč |
TJN9902 | Šklíba DavidŠklíba David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2053560 | 230 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656636 | 230 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 230 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 8005143 | 230 Kč |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8071491 | 230 Kč |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | C | 8656540 | 230 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656716 | 230 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 230 Kč |
JPV9807 | Vystavěl OndřejVystavěl Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8656693 | 230 Kč |
MFP7903 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Matfyz Praha | C | 8008081 | 230 Kč |
LPU7818 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667505 | 230 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 230 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656530 | 230 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 230 Kč |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8662312 | 230 Kč |
LCE7901 | Glončák PeterGlončák Peter | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670774 | 230 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662439 | 230 Kč |
LCE8903 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662697 | 230 Kč |
LCE9601 | Mudrák ŠtěpánMudrák Štěpán | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8645928 | 230 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 230 Kč |
TUR8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 52870 | 230 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656729 | 230 Kč |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656727 | 230 Kč |
SHK8702 | Šmehlík EduardŠmehlík Eduard | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8660921 | 230 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076028 | 230 Kč |
TUR0000 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8050013 | 230 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 8052300 | 230 Kč |
CHC8502 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662296 | 230 Kč |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8351967 | 230 Kč |
PGP7601 | Matějů LubošMatějů Luboš | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 230 Kč |
VCB8748 | Vošta ZdeněkVošta Zdeněk | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207704 | 230 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 230 Kč |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | C | 8076041 | 230 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9995599 | 230 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8663177 | 230 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680318 | 230 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 230 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | 230 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 230 Kč |
TUR0110 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680598 | 230 Kč |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8402048 | 230 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 230 Kč |
MLA9802 | Bartoš VojtěchBartoš Vojtěch | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656598 | 230 Kč |
PHK8802 | Panchártek JanPanchártek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8662676 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8009702 | 230 Kč |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 230 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8226383 | 230 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 9102149 | 230 Kč |
SJC8400 | Jahn PetrJahn Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8005159 | 230 Kč |
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 230 Kč |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 230 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC7801 | Ticháček RadekTicháček Radek | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8170578 | 230 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 230 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 230 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 230 Kč |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8003596 | 230 Kč |
DKP8202 | Tuček MichalTuček Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103753 | 230 Kč |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662745 | 230 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 230 Kč |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8303050 | 230 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8000235 | 230 Kč |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8445317 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014551 | 230 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 230 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8518320 | 230 Kč |
VPM8201 | Rauch StanislavRauch Stanislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8410796 | 230 Kč |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8662290 | 230 Kč |
LTU7802 | Kvášovský JakubKvášovský Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680297 | 230 Kč |
KSU7849 | Růžička LukášRůžička Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8226438 | 230 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 8113499 | 230 Kč |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8010150 | 230 Kč |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8303079 | 230 Kč |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 8051253 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8007502 | 230 Kč |
71D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8151265 | 230 Kč | |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 230 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 230 Kč |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 8003522 | 230 Kč |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7000511 | 230 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109364 | 230 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 8680347 | 230 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 230 Kč |
PHK6803 | Kos MichalKos Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073747 | 230 Kč |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8680320 | 230 Kč |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 230 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 230 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 230 Kč |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 230 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014526 | 230 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662438 | 230 Kč |
SHK7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7200597 | 230 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 8007180 | 230 Kč |
LBE7400 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7008099 | 230 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8053367 | 230 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 230 Kč |
VPM7502 | Křenek JaroslavKřenek Jaroslav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7209476 | 230 Kč |
SIT7702 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | OK SILESIA | C | 8237667 | 230 Kč |
JES7500 | Vaníček PetrVaníček Petr | OK Rakovník | 8808 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | 230 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 230 Kč |
TBM7013 | Dvořáček PetrDvořáček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49342 | 230 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 230 Kč |
OSN6900 | Mareček PetrMareček Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7205032 | 230 Kč |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2127658 | 230 Kč |
BSO7100 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7204986 | 230 Kč |
19D6901 | Scheuermann JürgenScheuermann Jürgen | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8606469 | 230 Kč | |
VSP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | USK Praha | C | 7204488 | 230 Kč |
PBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660433 | 230 Kč |
JJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 8662707 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 230 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 230 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8656690 | 230 Kč |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 230 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 230 Kč |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656589 | 230 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206531 | 230 Kč |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119538 | 230 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8054119 | 230 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 230 Kč |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 230 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659405 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8191059 | 170 Kč | |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 170 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 170 Kč |
19D6100 | Zimmermann GerdZimmermann Gerd | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8606481 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 170 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 8004724 | 170 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 2222824 | 170 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JES4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | OK Rakovník | C | 301667 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656637 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR7750 | Sklenářová DitaSklenářová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8648636 | 150 Kč |
0010002 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | 001 - Berani z Berouna | 2083393 | 150 Kč | |
OOL7501 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8116829 | 150 Kč |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515491 | 150 Kč |
SJC8759 | Kovářová EvaKovářová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008759 | 150 Kč |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 150 Kč |
DOK0353 | Kalašová AnnaKalašová Anna | OK Doksy | C | 7209352 | 150 Kč |
LLI0600 | Bradáč VáclavBradáč Václav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049555 | 150 Kč |
SKV8653 | Mahar ValerieMahar Valerie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8020223 | 150 Kč |
ONO7852 | Davidová JanaDavidová Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154978 | 150 Kč |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 150 Kč |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0010001 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | 001 - Berani z Berouna | 2224516 | 150 Kč | |
LLI9802 | Melichar VojtěchMelichar Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656608 | 150 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8515523 | 150 Kč |
SJC8151 | Uhlíková ŠárkaUhlíková Šárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207702 | 150 Kč |
SKV9401 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7211246 | 150 Kč |
VPM7602 | Jedlička JiříJedlička Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1466 | 150 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 150 Kč |
TRI9203 | Gazda ViktorGazda Viktor | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 150 Kč |