Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1352 | Kozáková ZuzanaKozáková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 9577 | 150 Kč |
TBM1552 | Kozáková MichaelaKozáková Michaela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515006 | 150 Kč |
TZL1351 | Chodúrová ElenaChodúrová Elena | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209282 | 150 Kč |
PGP1255 | Košárková AnetaKošárková Aneta | SK Praga | C | 8656668 | 150 Kč |
VIC1351 | Vlčková AlžbětaVlčková Alžběta | OB Vizovice | C | 7210090 | 150 Kč |
TZL1251 | Svobodová NatálieSvobodová Natálie | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209290 | 150 Kč |
VIC1250 | Štěpánková AdélaŠtěpánková Adéla | OB Vizovice | C | 8660374 | 150 Kč |
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 150 Kč |
LCE1253 | Slámová Emílie InkaSlámová Emílie Inka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51298 | 150 Kč |
LCE1251 | Stacke ViktorieStacke Viktorie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7053853 | 150 Kč |
PLU1277 | Otrubová VeronikaOtrubová Veronika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 1400409 | 150 Kč |
TBM1364 | Tomíčková IvanaTomíčková Ivana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2096247 | 150 Kč |
UOL1351 | Šaňáková AnnaŠaňáková Anna | SOB Olomouc | C | 2124801 | 150 Kč |
TZL1250 | Kořenová HelenaKořenová Helena | SKOB Zlín | C | 8005209 | 150 Kč |
TBM1452 | Šímová KlaudieŠímová Klaudie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 553446 | 150 Kč |
TZL1350 | Přibylová EmaPřibylová Ema | SKOB Zlín | C | 889320 | 225 Kč |
TBM1384 | Šťastná VendulaŠťastná Vendula | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8047117 | 150 Kč |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2151396 | 225 Kč |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM1079 | Francová HedvikaFrancová Hedvika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53273 | 150 Kč |
TBM1052 | Eliášová ViktorieEliášová Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8088388 | 150 Kč |
BFM1153 | Burešová SofieBurešová Sofie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8420967 | 150 Kč |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8140939 | 150 Kč |
LCE1051 | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2116500 | 150 Kč |
RBK1051 | Jágrová ZuzanaJágrová Zuzana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8013953 | 150 Kč |
TZL1051 | Poslušná KatkaPoslušná Katka | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121120 | 150 Kč |
BFM1053 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2129250 | 150 Kč |
TBM1054 | Tomíčková EliškaTomíčková Eliška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7300558 | 150 Kč |
ZBM1050 | Coufalová TheaCoufalová Thea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2092407 | 150 Kč |
SKM1150 | Rytířová DenisaRytířová Denisa | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210864 | 150 Kč |
TZL1153 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SKOB Zlín | C | 426326 | 150 Kč |
VIC1060 | Marková TatianaMarková Tatiana | OB Vizovice | C | 9200992 | 150 Kč |
HLV1154 | Brázdilová KristýnaBrázdilová Kristýna | OB Holešov z.s. | B | 416088 | 150 Kč |
BBM1150 | Krejčiříková ZuzanaKrejčiříková Zuzana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2116477 | 150 Kč |
UOL1150 | Kubíčková MagdalenaKubíčková Magdalena | SOB Olomouc | B | 8655430 | 150 Kč |
TZL1050 | Kořenová HanaKořenová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8454014 | 150 Kč |
TBM1055 | Šímová JulieŠímová Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446329 | 150 Kč |
ZBM1057 | Janíková KláraJaníková Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8011043 | 225 Kč |
TZL1150 | Nešporová Viktorie AnnaNešporová Viktorie Anna | SKOB Zlín | B | 7200901 | 225 Kč |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8482573 | 225 Kč |
ZBM1056 | Smítalová EsterSmítalová Ester | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1180510 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8013944 | 150 Kč |
AOP0854 | Klöslová SofieKlöslová Sofie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8030634 | 150 Kč |
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8077877 | 150 Kč |
JPV0850 | Pinkavová EliškaPinkavová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8113502 | 150 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8030646 | 150 Kč |
TRI0854 | Czerneková AdélaCzerneková Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49365 | 150 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | B | 8209279 | 150 Kč |
TBM0888 | Čechová JohanaČechová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180908 | 150 Kč |
VIC0951 | Vlčková MarkétaVlčková Markéta | OB Vizovice | B | 8482070 | 150 Kč |
VIC0952 | Kubíčková LucieKubíčková Lucie | OB Vizovice | B | 1400414 | 150 Kč |
BFM0955 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8035525 | 150 Kč |
TBM0853 | Skřivanková AnnaSkřivanková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8047115 | 150 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680326 | 150 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670787 | 150 Kč |
TZL0851 | Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta | SKOB Zlín | A | 8680330 | 150 Kč |
TZL0953 | Růžičková ŽofieRůžičková Žofie | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113089 | 150 Kč |
TZL0858 | Lázničková AlžbětaLázničková Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | B | 8105227 | 150 Kč |
RBK0853 | Fedrová AnežkaFedrová Anežka | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8113507 | 150 Kč |
VIC0956 | Štěpánková AnnaŠtěpánková Anna | OB Vizovice | B | 8680388 | 150 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8061460 | 150 Kč |
TBM0953 | Mudráková NatálieMudráková Natálie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8149878 | 150 Kč |
SIT0851 | Byrtusová KláraByrtusová Klára | OK SILESIA | B | 8667954 | 150 Kč |
SIT0951 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | OK SILESIA | B | 8003651 | 150 Kč |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 8150409 | 150 Kč |
TZL0959 | Řezníčková KláraŘezníčková Klára | SKOB Zlín | B | 8051256 | 150 Kč |
LCE0851 | Hubáčková SabinaHubáčková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8482100 | 150 Kč |
LCE0955 | Vyoralová TalmaVyoralová Talma | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8030643 | 150 Kč |
RBK0951 | Jágrová AnetaJágrová Aneta | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8516957 | 150 Kč |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8226380 | 150 Kč |
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087506 | 150 Kč |
RBK0852 | Veselá VeronikaVeselá Veronika | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8014571 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0953 | Coufalová ReaCoufalová Rea | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8076013 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0954 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8517355 | 150 Kč |
VIC0888 | Špaňhelová JanaŠpaňhelová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 8660381 | 150 Kč |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071304 | 150 Kč | |
PBM0852 | Strýčková BarboraStrýčková Barbora | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660375 | 150 Kč |
PBM0952 | Stašková SofieStašková Sofie | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8007609 | 150 Kč |
SKM0951 | Kolaříková ErikaKolaříková Erika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680289 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0862 | Janíková AnnaJaníková Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8648635 | 225 Kč |
ZBM0854 | Rotková VeronikaRotková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8076008 | 225 Kč |
TZL0957 | Héčová KristýnaHéčová Kristýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134311 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 200 Kč |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8208207 | 200 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 200 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8076607 | 200 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670472 | 200 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 8226374 | 200 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8101007 | 200 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 200 Kč |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | 200 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | A | 8445315 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8008298 | 200 Kč |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648623 | 200 Kč |
PGP0660 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | SK Praga | A | 8003639 | 200 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014498 | 200 Kč |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8033203 | 200 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 200 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004292 | 200 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116697 | 200 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8088288 | 200 Kč |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8149311 | 200 Kč |
VLI0655 | Vilémová EliškaVilémová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8517331 | 200 Kč |
TBM0667 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8008286 | 200 Kč |
TBM0653 | Fuchsová EmaFuchsová Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667974 | 200 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8445334 | 200 Kč |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | 200 Kč |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8445307 | 200 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670769 | 200 Kč |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8123459 | 200 Kč |
SJI0750 | Vítková HanaVítková Hana | OK Jihlava | A | 8226390 | 200 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8660553 | 200 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 200 Kč |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | A | 8410786 | 200 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663174 | 200 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663190 | 200 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8116716 | 200 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | 200 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | A | 8116682 | 200 Kč |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8113524 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0658 | Tomanová EliškaTomanová Eliška | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8116744 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660429 | 200 Kč |
PBM0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028875 | 200 Kč |
PBM0652 | Kendrová TerezaKendrová Tereza | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8140928 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 190 Kč |
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | B | 1000509 | 190 Kč |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013963 | 190 Kč |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8013964 | 190 Kč |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226335 | 190 Kč |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670474 | 190 Kč |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 190 Kč |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663207 | 190 Kč |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8120028 | 190 Kč |
TBM0759 | Myšková EmaMyšková Ema | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8477377 | 190 Kč |
TBM0760 | Ryšavá ViktorieRyšavá Viktorie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8100048 | 190 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8667955 | 190 Kč |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8016304 | 190 Kč |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8076584 | 190 Kč |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8516424 | 190 Kč |
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8022633 | 190 Kč |
VIC0650 | Rosíková Růžena EliškaRosíková Růžena Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2001960 | 190 Kč |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680292 | 190 Kč |
RBK0651 | Vrbková MartaVrbková Marta | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2127554 | 190 Kč |
ABM0752 | Karafiátová EliškaKarafiátová Eliška | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 8113512 | 190 Kč |
ZBM0755 | Hiklová EvaHiklová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8003521 | 190 Kč |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | B | 2067322 | 190 Kč |
PBM0752 | Kotuliaková LeaKotuliaková Lea | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 42309 | 190 Kč |
JPV0750 | Balvanová VendulaBalvanová Vendula | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8303132 | 190 Kč |
0200001 | Šipošová LuciaŠipošová Lucia | 020 - KOB Sokol Pezinok | 8103019 | 190 Kč | |
TRI0659 | Sližová LucieSližová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8022675 | 285 Kč |
SSU0752 | Zaoralová EliškaZaoralová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2001924 | 285 Kč |
TZL0757 | Kovalčíková NelaKovalčíková Nela | SKOB Zlín | C | 8051263 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8680610 | 200 Kč |
MOV0551 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670491 | 200 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8517323 | 200 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8660369 | 200 Kč |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | A | 8516920 | 200 Kč |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | A | 8660543 | 200 Kč |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | A | 8149886 | 200 Kč |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8414120 | 200 Kč |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004330 | 200 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8670740 | 200 Kč |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | A | 8028827 | 200 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8047180 | 200 Kč |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8013862 | 200 Kč |
STA0551 | Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita | OK Střelka | A | 8116810 | 200 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116770 | 200 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 200 Kč |
PGP0557 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | SK Praga | A | 8656743 | 200 Kč |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8516925 | 200 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | A | 8116690 | 200 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 8033230 | 200 Kč |
VTA0551 | Kosobudová AnnaKosobudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 8670798 | 200 Kč |
JJN0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Team Jizerky | A | 8066769 | 200 Kč |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 200 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8116743 | 200 Kč |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 8013900 | 200 Kč |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8149896 | 200 Kč |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000238 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8516419 | 200 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8116745 | 200 Kč |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 8517325 | 200 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8666872 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8629751 | 200 Kč |
STA0451 | Čápová EliškaČápová Eliška | OK Střelka | A | 8482108 | 200 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8414138 | 200 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | A | 8050121 | 200 Kč |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8004351 | 200 Kč |
LPU0451 | Pilná KláraPilná Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8302004 | 200 Kč |
LPU0557 | Srbová MichaelaSrbová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8660560 | 200 Kč |
LPU0456 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8149874 | 200 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | A | 8662703 | 200 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0455 | Rotková MarkétaRotková Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660409 | 200 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | 200 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033267 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0551 | Pinkavová HanaPinkavová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8012877 | 190 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8670381 | 190 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8033258 | 190 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7002089 | 190 Kč |
TBM0451 | Porubská LenkaPorubská Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8668997 | 190 Kč |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663167 | 190 Kč |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662307 | 190 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 190 Kč |
MOV0552 | Vojkůvková HanaVojkůvková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8445291 | 190 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8107739 | 190 Kč |
KSU0565 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8076633 | 190 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8517451 | 190 Kč |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8660567 | 190 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8680430 | 190 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8662430 | 190 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667550 | 190 Kč |
RBK0454 | Vrbková MagdalenaVrbková Magdalena | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2260155 | 190 Kč |
ZBM0552 | Finstrlová JulieFinstrlová Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660424 | 190 Kč |
ZBM0553 | Ondrová AnnaOndrová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660428 | 190 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660366 | 190 Kč |
PBM0552 | Širicová AnnaŠiricová Anna | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8445285 | 190 Kč |
TBM0553 | Mikulová KláraMikulová Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083386 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8020280 | 200 Kč |
SSU0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8655379 | 200 Kč |
DKP0359 | Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8022662 | 200 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 200 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654912 | 200 Kč |
TBM0362 | Mulíčková MarkétaMulíčková Markéta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656699 | 200 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8107724 | 200 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8242002 | 200 Kč |
VTA0253 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | SC vebr-sport | A | 8680299 | 200 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 200 Kč |
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8659420 | 200 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | E | 8670788 | 200 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KatkaBlažková Katka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 200 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656623 | 200 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | E | 8656606 | 200 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660400 | 200 Kč |
LCE0250 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656732 | 200 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 200 Kč |
LPU0254 | Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013867 | 200 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 200 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | A | 8667539 | 200 Kč |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8004346 | 200 Kč |
SHK0360 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8680365 | 200 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8670778 | 200 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2049526 | 200 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8660572 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 200 Kč |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660531 | 200 Kč |
PBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8656786 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8063475 | 200 Kč |
PGP9854 | 28600 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | SK Praga | E | 8656685 | 200 Kč |
TAP9755 | 32901 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | 200 Kč |
KAM9852 | 22097 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Kamenice | E | 8656609 | 200 Kč |
SJC9951 | 41690 | Zlámalová NikolaZlámalová Nikola | Sportcentrum Jičín | R | 8107998 | 200 Kč |
PGP9954 | 28598 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | E | 8656705 | 200 Kč |
TBM7952 | 3090 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8663149 | 200 Kč |
TBM0058 | 34093 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8063087 | 200 Kč |
TBM0151 | 44141 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8655372 | 200 Kč |
KAM9851 | 42438 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | R | 8404001 | 200 Kč |
UOL9454 | 20820 | Horová PavlaHorová Pavla | SOB Olomouc | C | 8656525 | 200 Kč |
TBM8888 | 2220 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8635805 | 200 Kč |
TBM0056 | 41436 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8659381 | 200 Kč |
DKP0156 | 44084 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | 200 Kč |
TBM0055 | 34091 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | 200 Kč |
SJH8150 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | E | 8660904 | 200 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8648576 | 200 Kč | |
PHK0151 | 42423 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8660596 | 200 Kč |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8644881 | 200 Kč |
LCE8951 | 2566 | Jirčáková MartinaJirčáková Martina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662427 | 200 Kč |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660599 | 200 Kč |
JJN0151 | 44006 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | Team Jizerky | C | 8655484 | 200 Kč |
LPU0057 | 34092 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656599 | 200 Kč |
CHC9951 | 41489 | Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8425544 | 200 Kč |
TUR9999 | 37754 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8660903 | 200 Kč |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Kettner KarolínaKettner Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 8660574 | 200 Kč |
SHK0051 | 34105 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Finstrlová AdélaFinstrlová Adéla | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8644883 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660401 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660421 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9951 | 24244 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660435 | 200 Kč |
TUR0156 | 43691 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8191119 | 200 Kč |
PHK8569 | 4405 | Šímová JanaŠímová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 553442 | 200 Kč |
TUR0151 | 44943 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680323 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM9353 | Růžičková ZuzanaRůžičková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 200 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8116686 | 200 Kč |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 8656627 | 200 Kč |
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8016301 | 200 Kč |
RBK9999 | Matušková JanaMatušková Jana | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8662330 | 200 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662732 | 200 Kč |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 8100500 | 200 Kč |
CHC9952 | Kleiberová EliškaKleiberová Eliška | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8129952 | 200 Kč |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | 200 Kč |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8063089 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660408 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9250 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 53767 | 200 Kč |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8183173 | 200 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8663157 | 200 Kč |
AOP7251 | Kašparová ŠárkaKašparová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7522295 | 200 Kč |
JJN8950 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | Team Jizerky | C | 8662281 | 200 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660373 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8033223 | 200 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8656527 | 200 Kč |
JZL0051 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 7203458 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK9252 | Mazalová MonikaMazalová Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8667995 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠárkaHolasová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648596 | 190 Kč |
UOL8650 | Horčičková LindaHorčičková Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 190 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 190 Kč |
TBM7861 | Kroutilová EvaKroutilová Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8100045 | 190 Kč |
SJC8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008016 | 190 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680321 | 190 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 190 Kč |
KON8755 | Čeřovská AdélaČeřovská Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 8044627 | 190 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8007195 | 190 Kč |
TBM8062 | Tomíčková DanaTomíčková Dana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8518312 | 190 Kč |
LCE8151 | Hubáčková RenataHubáčková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8006763 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8661 | Königová JanaKönigová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8000002 | 190 Kč |
PLU8350 | Hubíková IvaHubíková Iva | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 7208232 | 190 Kč |
PBM7454 | Bukovacová AlenaBukovacová Alena | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8515557 | 190 Kč |
HLV8451 | Drábková KateřinaDrábková Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8517324 | 190 Kč |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654901 | 190 Kč |
PBM8450 | Sladká MagdalenaSladká Magdalena | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8226315 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL8050 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 8116765 | 190 Kč |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 190 Kč |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 190 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 190 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8076619 | 190 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 190 Kč |
BFM7855 | Burešová PetraBurešová Petra | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2039172 | 190 Kč |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | 190 Kč |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006732 | 190 Kč |
PLU7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8516754 | 190 Kč |
LCE8253 | Slámová AlenaSlámová Alena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080838 | 190 Kč |
PLU7777 | Otrubová VěraOtrubová Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 190 Kč |
RBK8080 | Vrbková AnnaVrbková Anna | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2151436 | 190 Kč |
BFM8052 | Červinková JanaČervinková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 190 Kč |
BFM7753 | Máchová MarkétaMáchová Markéta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102872 | 190 Kč |
ZBM7550 | Finstrlová AlenaFinstrlová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2087665 | 190 Kč |
BBM7850 | Krejčiříková NikolKrejčiříková Nikol | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331476 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8053 | Smítalová JanaSmítalová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111280 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8012874 | 190 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670761 | 190 Kč |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8004042 | 190 Kč |
JPV7767 | Pinkavová HelenaPinkavová Helena | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8420960 | 190 Kč |
TRI7450 | Krhutová MartinaKrhutová Martina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 190 Kč |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007275 | 190 Kč |
VSP7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 8226388 | 190 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 190 Kč |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 190 Kč |
UOL7051 | Bartoňová EvaBartoňová Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 190 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 190 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8113521 | 190 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8013857 | 190 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648634 | 190 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 190 Kč |
STE7556 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8670771 | 190 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 190 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8006757 | 190 Kč |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 190 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670733 | 190 Kč |
SBK7789 | Jágrová VlastaJágrová Vlasta | KOB START Blansko | C | 8662315 | 190 Kč |
TTR7452 | Cíchová PavlínaCíchová Pavlína | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092365 | 190 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 190 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 190 Kč |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 190 Kč |
LBM7751 | Tomanová VeronikaTomanová Veronika | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8013372 | 190 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 190 Kč |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8660386 | 190 Kč |
38S7750 | Ďurčová AlenaĎurčová Alena | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8140941 | 190 Kč | |
JPV7777 | Balvanová MartinaBalvanová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8066792 | 190 Kč |
KVS7750 | Mikulčíková IrenaMikulčíková Irena | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8047176 | 190 Kč |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419904 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 190 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 190 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 190 Kč |
TBM7071 | Miková IvaMiková Iva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53270 | 190 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 8007713 | 190 Kč |
AOP6753 | Barcíková RenátaBarcíková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656574 | 190 Kč |
MOV7152 | Vojkůvková JarmilaVojkůvková Jarmila | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 190 Kč |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 190 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655383 | 190 Kč |
SIT6951 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | OK SILESIA | C | 8655462 | 190 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 190 Kč |
0090001 | Časnochova TatianaČasnochova Tatiana | 009 - (SVK) HBB | 8299906 | 190 Kč | |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8154990 | 190 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 190 Kč |
SKM7250 | Mičíková LadaMičíková Lada | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680394 | 190 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2260118 | 190 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8071314 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8034543 | 190 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 190 Kč |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 8680428 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMB5951 | Svobodová HanaSvobodová Hana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7705 | 170 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 170 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8660397 | 170 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8012045 | 170 Kč | |
OOP6150 | Hrabicová IvaHrabicová Iva | TJ Opava | C | 8005139 | 255 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8063069 | 170 Kč |
JZL5450 | Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 2070845 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 170 Kč |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8670735 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAD1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 51648 | 150 Kč |
VIC1401 | Kubíček OtaKubíček Ota | OB Vizovice | C | 53138 | 150 Kč |
TZL1400 | Svoboda ŠimonSvoboda Šimon | SKOB Zlín | C | 53337 | 150 Kč |
TZL1202 | Kaňka JanKaňka Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 2124754 | 150 Kč |
TZL1414 | Smola ŠtěpánSmola Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 08615 | 150 Kč |
ZBM1212 | Stachoň ŠtěpánStachoň Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 976000 | 150 Kč |
ZBM1404 | Stachoň OndřejStachoň Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7905090 | 150 Kč |
SJC1501 | Palas TomášPalas Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 500267 | 150 Kč |
PLU1300 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8009528 | 150 Kč |
PLU1500 | Hubík RadanHubík Radan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8107760 | 150 Kč |
PBM1306 | Denemarek AlbertDenemarek Albert | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 2059743 | 150 Kč |
TBM1213 | Šíma FilipŠíma Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 150 Kč |
KRN1300 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2211633 | 150 Kč |
TZL1201 | Brucháček JanBrucháček Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209286 | 225 Kč |
ASU1249 | Macek VáclavMacek Václav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 886264 | 225 Kč |
ZBM1203 | Smítal VendelínSmítal Vendelín | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1280112 | 225 Kč |
ZBM1356 | Smítalová MedaSmítalová Meda | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1051213 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | B | 2090866 | 150 Kč |
TBM1201 | Hájek VojtěchHájek Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8100051 | 150 Kč |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 53103 | 150 Kč |
AOP1000 | Liber VáclavLiber Václav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8680606 | 150 Kč |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 150 Kč |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | B | 8519562 | 150 Kč |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660358 | 150 Kč |
TZL1007 | Lunga ViktorLunga Viktor | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 150 Kč |
TZL1101 | Jahudka ŠtěpánJahudka Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113062 | 150 Kč |
TZL1008 | Mička Gabriel FelixMička Gabriel Felix | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134312 | 150 Kč |
TBM1112 | Hübner VáclavHübner Václav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2118463 | 150 Kč |
TZL1004 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | SKOB Zlín | B | 8660354 | 150 Kč |
TBM1125 | Svirák SamuelSvirák Samuel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2111765 | 150 Kč |
SIT1201 | Kawulok MatyášKawulok Matyáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8445328 | 150 Kč |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | B | 8008300 | 150 Kč |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | B | 8050910 | 150 Kč |
LCE1111 | Hubáček MariánHubáček Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680393 | 150 Kč |
LCE1001 | Stacke JanStacke Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8140944 | 150 Kč |
TZL1111 | Smola JakubSmola Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 515174 | 150 Kč |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8183194 | 150 Kč |
TZL1100 | Malaník ViktorMalaník Viktor | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134321 | 150 Kč |
TZL1006 | Koč JurajKoč Juraj | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680338 | 150 Kč |
SKM1100 | Pěček TobiášPěček Tobiáš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8680301 | 150 Kč |
TBM1001 | Kubáň PatrikKubáň Patrik | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8119519 | 150 Kč |
TTR1111 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 2115150 | 150 Kč |
38S1000 | Volkov VladyslavVolkov Vladyslav | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1301900 | 150 Kč | |
PBM1007 | Bukovác LukášBukovác Lukáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8515555 | 150 Kč |
HLV1113 | Boledovič AdamBoledovič Adam | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53830 | 150 Kč |
HLV1114 | Tvrdoň SamuelTvrdoň Samuel | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53832 | 150 Kč |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680313 | 150 Kč |
HLV1000 | Sedláček MatějSedláček Matěj | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53834 | 150 Kč |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8014494 | 225 Kč |
TBM1110 | Franc JáchymFranc Jáchym | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232708 | 225 Kč |
TZL1105 | Přibyl FrantišekPřibyl František | SKOB Zlín | C | 2091553 | 225 Kč |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8085198 | 225 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 8017399 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | A | 8240800 | 150 Kč |
BFM0903 | Otta TobiášOtta Tobiáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2129255 | 150 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004331 | 150 Kč |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8014500 | 150 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8515524 | 150 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8003598 | 150 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 8022666 | 150 Kč |
TBM0804 | Hájek ŠtěpánHájek Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8008044 | 150 Kč |
TBM0928 | Kroutil TadeášKroutil Tadeáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8117119 | 150 Kč |
TBM0811 | Navrátil JakubNavrátil Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8014493 | 150 Kč |
TBM0910 | Malý MatyášMalý Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8680332 | 150 Kč |
TBM0817 | Franc KryštofFranc Kryštof | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2083396 | 150 Kč |
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648624 | 150 Kč |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | A | 8648637 | 150 Kč |
TZL0810 | Pavlík AdamPavlík Adam | SKOB Zlín | B | 8662733 | 150 Kč |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8208112 | 150 Kč |
MOV1003 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428276 | 150 Kč |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8017734 | 150 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8000245 | 150 Kč |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | A | 8116831 | 150 Kč |
AOP0801 | Čech ViktorČech Viktor | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004291 | 150 Kč |
TZL0815 | Jahudka TomášJahudka Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 8680386 | 150 Kč |
TBM0904 | Doušek VilémDoušek Vilém | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8058058 | 150 Kč |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680351 | 150 Kč |
STE0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8022645 | 150 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8014451 | 150 Kč |
TBM0902 | Mikula MarekMikula Marek | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410254 | 150 Kč |
TBM0915 | Svirák BenjaminSvirák Benjamin | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2111764 | 150 Kč |
TZL0816 | Čuda OndřejČuda Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8648628 | 150 Kč |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8090714 | 150 Kč |
BFM0806 | Červinka OndřejČervinka Ondřej | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 8420978 | 150 Kč |
LBM0909 | Toman MatějToman Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 8003624 | 150 Kč |
ZBM0807 | Bulička MartinBulička Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660380 | 150 Kč |
38S0901 | Paulus MichalPaulus Michal | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1423323 | 150 Kč | |
38S0800 | Babík TomášBabík Tomáš | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8140948 | 150 Kč | |
PBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8080127 | 150 Kč |
PBM0808 | Zřídkaveselý MartinZřídkaveselý Martin | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8482114 | 150 Kč |
HLV0905 | Brázdil LukášBrázdil Lukáš | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 150 Kč |
UOL0801 | Kubíček VavřinecKubíček Vavřinec | SOB Olomouc | C | 2113097 | 150 Kč |
TZL0803 | Ambrož KryštofAmbrož Kryštof | SKOB Zlín | C | 2113096 | 225 Kč |
SKM0900 | Rose OndřejRose Ondřej | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8482072 | 225 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 200 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 8170602 | 200 Kč |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 200 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8070717 | 200 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 200 Kč |
PGP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8076030 | 200 Kč |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8051111 | 200 Kč |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8000710 | 200 Kč |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8004271 | 200 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 200 Kč |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8013478 | 200 Kč |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 200 Kč |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | A | 8663111 | 200 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8022656 | 200 Kč |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8651736 | 200 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | A | 8022634 | 200 Kč |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 200 Kč |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8660395 | 200 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670765 | 200 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680398 | 200 Kč |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8190207 | 200 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8654570 | 200 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 200 Kč |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662746 | 200 Kč |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 200 Kč |
LCE0704 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662739 | 200 Kč |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662435 | 200 Kč |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304111 | 200 Kč |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8014543 | 200 Kč |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 200 Kč |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 200 Kč |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8670828 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0616 | Jančík FilipJančík Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8300002 | 200 Kč |
38S0702 | Babík MartinBabík Martin | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8140946 | 200 Kč | |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071316 | 200 Kč | |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | A | 8680286 | 200 Kč |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8000119 | 190 Kč |
BFM0608 | Otta KryštofOtta Kryštof | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2129253 | 190 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | A | 8670493 | 190 Kč |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8116762 | 190 Kč |
TBM0712 | Kroutil JoštKroutil Jošt | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8188288 | 190 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 8485648 | 190 Kč |
TBM0611 | Čech RadanČech Radan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8663178 | 190 Kč |
TZL0604 | Huleja MartinHuleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | B | 8000604 | 190 Kč |
TZL0711 | Václavík VojtěchVáclavík Vojtěch | SKOB Zlín | B | 8051258 | 190 Kč |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 190 Kč |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8662279 | 190 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 190 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 190 Kč |
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8482572 | 190 Kč |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8663145 | 190 Kč |
VIC0712 | Veselý ŠtěpánVeselý Štěpán | OB Vizovice | B | 8482099 | 190 Kč |
KON0606 | Křupka TadeášKřupka Tadeáš | KOB Konice | C | 1417249 | 190 Kč |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8005438 | 190 Kč |
ZBM0706 | Marek FilipMarek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660413 | 190 Kč |
ZBM0609 | Petrášek EduardPetrášek Eduard | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8517358 | 190 Kč |
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 8113535 | 190 Kč |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8100047 | 190 Kč |
VIC0610 | Špaňhel PetrŠpaňhel Petr | OB Vizovice | B | 8482101 | 190 Kč |
PBM0712 | Komenda JakubKomenda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8410766 | 190 Kč |
TZL0708 | Petrla MichalPetrla Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 53886 | 285 Kč |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8076007 | 285 Kč |
TZL0713 | Kužela MichalKužela Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 8454010 | 285 Kč |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | B | 8140925 | 285 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 285 Kč |
TZL0710 | Valla JakubValla Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 8047116 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8032771 | 200 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 200 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | 200 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8440505 | 200 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8670487 | 200 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | A | 8005427 | 200 Kč |
JIL0404 | Salaba DanSalaba Dan | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680328 | 200 Kč |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648544 | 200 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | A | 8004888 | 200 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680593 | 200 Kč |
JJN0401 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Team Jizerky | A | 8660911 | 200 Kč |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | A | 8226326 | 200 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 200 Kč |
TUR0503 | Nejezchleb VojtěchNejezchleb Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8680578 | 200 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 200 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8680413 | 200 Kč |
JJN0400 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Team Jizerky | A | 8659408 | 200 Kč |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100029 | 200 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080825 | 200 Kč |
SIT0502 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | OK SILESIA | A | 8663128 | 200 Kč |
SIT0402 | Mrózek PawełMrózek Paweł | OK SILESIA | A | 8002604 | 200 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 200 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | A | 8670467 | 200 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116720 | 200 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8149881 | 200 Kč |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8033221 | 200 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 200 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 200 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 8482062 | 200 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 200 Kč |
LPU0514 | Jelínek FilipJelínek Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8020220 | 200 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660412 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660439 | 200 Kč |
SHK0405 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8662691 | 200 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | 200 Kč |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | A | 8151968 | 200 Kč |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660444 | 200 Kč |
PBM0501 | Bukovác FilipBukovác Filip | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8116740 | 200 Kč |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028870 | 200 Kč |
PBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660411 | 200 Kč |
PBM0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8670461 | 200 Kč |
PBM0512 | Kasza TomášKasza Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8116805 | 200 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656502 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0504 | Klösel SamuelKlösel Samuel | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8237738 | 190 Kč |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 190 Kč |
MOV0504 | Řepka MichalŘepka Michal | SKOB Ostrava | B | 436424 | 190 Kč |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680405 | 190 Kč |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8222007 | 190 Kč |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680331 | 190 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 190 Kč |
VIC0411 | Veselý JonášVeselý Jonáš | OB Vizovice | B | 8482077 | 190 Kč |
STE0504 | Trepáč AdamTrepáč Adam | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8071293 | 190 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8670814 | 190 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 190 Kč |
TZL0407 | Graubner TadeášGraubner Tadeáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 2067944 | 190 Kč |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 8028817 | 190 Kč |
ZBM0400 | Racek JosefRacek Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8663130 | 190 Kč |
ZBM0513 | Dvořáček MichalDvořáček Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8517357 | 190 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656647 | 200 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 200 Kč |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8004316 | 200 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | A | 8516416 | 200 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | R | 8663127 | 200 Kč |
TBM0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8000321 | 200 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8011036 | 200 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8012870 | 200 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | 200 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654905 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8648588 | 200 Kč |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8680421 | 200 Kč |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8648578 | 200 Kč |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8660914 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | E | 8656696 | 200 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 8656687 | 200 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8022671 | 200 Kč |
ZTC0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8656560 | 200 Kč |
TUR0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8662306 | 200 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080811 | 200 Kč |
LCE0308 | Roháč MartinRoháč Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8017132 | 200 Kč |
LPU0314 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8666870 | 200 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656535 | 200 Kč |
LPU0222 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8000543 | 200 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663165 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660426 | 200 Kč |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660432 | 200 Kč |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 200 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 8663202 | 190 Kč |
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8042121 | 190 Kč |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662309 | 190 Kč |
UOL0301 | Rajman FilipRajman Filip | SOB Olomouc | B | 8670770 | 190 Kč |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061407 | 190 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 8660459 | 190 Kč |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9805 | 28599 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | 200 Kč |
TBM9437 | 20169 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | 200 Kč |
SSU9001 | 19812 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8680373 | 200 Kč |
TBM0103 | 44939 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8655419 | 200 Kč |
SJC8507 | 14599 | Palas JanPalas Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008014 | 200 Kč |
PGP0101 | 37839 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8636798 | 200 Kč |
TBM0108 | 29755 | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8100023 | 200 Kč |
TBM8201 | 12082 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8201000 | 200 Kč |
AOP9301 | 10299 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8656686 | 200 Kč |
TUR9549 | 21060 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8651708 | 200 Kč |
PHK8101 | 14286 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8670463 | 200 Kč |
AOP9701 | 33971 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8008123 | 200 Kč |
TBM0101 | 42422 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656745 | 200 Kč |
KAM9602 | 24672 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 200 Kč |
KAM9403 | 25165 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8654886 | 200 Kč |
CHC9701 | 33064 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 8053577 | 200 Kč |
KSU9202 | 19803 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8162862 | 200 Kč |
TBM9700 | 33966 | Bořil JanBořil Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8515513 | 200 Kč |
MBM8740 | 18381 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | R | 8656681 | 200 Kč |
KAM0105 | 34088 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | R | 8656513 | 200 Kč |
SSU8841 | 12187 | Král VojtěchKrál Vojtěch | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8063501 | 200 Kč |
SSU8802 | 15038 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 8660591 | 200 Kč |
PHK0101 | 37841 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8656640 | 200 Kč |
KAM9401 | 20167 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | R | 8651935 | 200 Kč |
TBM9919 | 32164 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8656558 | 200 Kč |
JIL0107 | 27029 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | R | 8660463 | 200 Kč |
LCE9300 | 18881 | Chloupek AdamChloupek Adam | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660447 | 200 Kč |
LCE8803 | 8149 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8662442 | 200 Kč |
LCE9801 | 25347 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 8656697 | 200 Kč |
KSU9908 | 123456 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662437 | 200 Kč |
LPU9307 | 19046 | Kubelka TomášKubelka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656587 | 200 Kč |
LPU9113 | 15180 | Procházka DavidProcházka David | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8656511 | 200 Kč |
LPU0002 | 34087 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656620 | 200 Kč |
PGP8610 | 9499 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | C | 8008610 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9005 | 14322 | Nykodým MilošNykodým Miloš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8091209 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9202 | 13767 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 8660442 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9901 | 20938 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8651709 | 200 Kč |
ABM9410 | 44938 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8409848 | 200 Kč |
SHK0000 | 41491 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8670465 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9801 | 28594 | Hirš OtakarHirš Otakar | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8656722 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 200 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | 200 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 200 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8663153 | 200 Kč |
TBM9502 | Šrom JakubŠrom Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8048538 | 200 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 200 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 200 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8201203 | 200 Kč |
JPV9911 | Chupek JakubChupek Jakub | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | R | 8655373 | 200 Kč |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8116783 | 200 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004332 | 200 Kč |
TUR7900 | Šurgan ŠtefanŠurgan Štefan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680573 | 200 Kč |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8667994 | 200 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8003660 | 200 Kč |
TBM0005 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8200031 | 200 Kč |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656666 | 200 Kč |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662343 | 200 Kč |
TBM8911 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8645930 | 200 Kč |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 200 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8017701 | 200 Kč |
ASU9106 | Hrobař ŠtěpánHrobař Štěpán | Magnus Orienteering | 995859 | 200 Kč | |
CTB7902 | Hübner JanHübner Jan | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8200032 | 200 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006749 | 200 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8022629 | 200 Kč |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2090849 | 200 Kč |
KSU9400 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8482075 | 200 Kč |
TBM9547 | Hraboš MatejHraboš Matej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8071299 | 200 Kč |
LCE7901 | Glončák PeterGlončák Peter | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670774 | 200 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662439 | 200 Kč |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8091018 | 200 Kč |
LPU8002 | Udržal TomášUdržal Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656530 | 200 Kč |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8016299 | 200 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8199402 | 200 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 200 Kč |
AOP7700 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004329 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8636192 | 200 Kč |
ZBM7902 | Finstrle LuděkFinstrle Luděk | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660402 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660410 | 200 Kč |
ZBM8721 | Zháňal JanZháňal Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660422 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9104 | Kazda AdamKazda Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660406 | 200 Kč |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 200 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656729 | 200 Kč |
TUR0000 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8050013 | 200 Kč |
PBM7605 | Bukovac MarošBukovac Maroš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8518355 | 200 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8235111 | 200 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 200 Kč |
0160001 | Vandeghinste GregoireVandeghinste Gregoire | 016 - (BEL) HOC | 1281956 | 200 Kč | |
LCE8903 | Klusáček MatějKlusáček Matěj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662697 | 200 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8226338 | 200 Kč |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8033246 | 200 Kč |
KAM9203 | Navrátil BorisNavrátil Boris | OK Kamenice | C | 8656539 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8410802 | 200 Kč |
TBM8809 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8557333 | 200 Kč |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8006748 | 200 Kč |
LPU7818 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667505 | 200 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663181 | 200 Kč |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8116734 | 200 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 200 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 8109391 | 200 Kč |
0140001 | Hala LukášHala Lukáš | 014 - Šlapanice | 301244 | 200 Kč | |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654914 | 200 Kč |
TTR8802 | Píro MatějPíro Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 1988888 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060295 | 200 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 200 Kč |
UBM8805 | Stejskal OndřejStejskal Ondřej | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515445 | 200 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8006756 | 200 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 200 Kč |
MOV9200 | Šidík PetrŠidík Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 253128 | 200 Kč |
SOP9001 | Erben MartinErben Martin | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 361970 | 300 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8100052 | 190 Kč |
TBM7835 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007835 | 190 Kč |
0030001 | Hríbik MiroslavHríbik Miroslav | 003 - (SVK) ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | 8299901 | 190 Kč | |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 190 Kč |
SHK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7207351 | 190 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8090147 | 190 Kč |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 8454046 | 190 Kč |
38S8700 | Volkov OlegVolkov Oleg | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 190 Kč | |
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8014474 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655482 | 190 Kč |
VIC7801 | Kubíček PetrKubíček Petr | OB Vizovice | C | 8051252 | 190 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8107738 | 190 Kč |
VIC7700 | Vlček JiříVlček Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 8051253 | 190 Kč |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680419 | 190 Kč |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 190 Kč |
VLI7703 | Vilém StanislavVilém Stanislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8518320 | 190 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 8047209 | 190 Kč |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8482111 | 190 Kč |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8008111 | 190 Kč |
VIC7624 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 8660360 | 190 Kč |
SIT8001 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | OK SILESIA | C | 8003610 | 190 Kč |
SKM8014 | Stachoň ZdeněkStachoň Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670825 | 190 Kč |
SIT7702 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | OK SILESIA | C | 8237667 | 190 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8140919 | 190 Kč |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 8014510 | 190 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 190 Kč |
TBM7903 | Tomíček OldřichTomíček Oldřich | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8517311 | 190 Kč |
ZBM8001 | König LukášKönig Lukáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8234321 | 190 Kč |
RBK7502 | Veselý MartinVeselý Martin | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 751114 | 190 Kč |
RBK7401 | Hanousek KamilHanousek Kamil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2115695 | 190 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8015283 | 190 Kč |
PLU8201 | Hubík HubertHubík Hubert | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8670809 | 190 Kč |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071296 | 190 Kč | |
VIC7938 | Starosta PavelStarosta Pavel | OB Vizovice | C | 515037 | 190 Kč |
VIC7615 | Vyoral JanVyoral Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 53335 | 190 Kč |
PBM7609 | Pátek RichardPátek Richard | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7700077 | 190 Kč |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8003668 | 190 Kč |
ZBM7903 | Smítal RostislavSmítal Rostislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1260179 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663185 | 190 Kč |
BFM7603 | Otta JakubOtta Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 52377 | 190 Kč |
JPV7606 | Pinkava RomanPinkava Roman | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2000579 | 190 Kč |
TBM7302 | Porubský JúliusPorubský Július | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8042130 | 190 Kč |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 8007180 | 190 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 190 Kč |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 190 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 190 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 190 Kč |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670802 | 190 Kč |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2108904 | 190 Kč |
GIG7502 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8662302 | 190 Kč |
KON7717 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2108896 | 190 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662438 | 190 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8030640 | 190 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 190 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014526 | 190 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8003659 | 190 Kč |
TTR7503 | Cícha RadekCícha Radek | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092381 | 190 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 190 Kč |
PHK6803 | Kos MichalKos Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8017398 | 190 Kč |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7000511 | 190 Kč |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 190 Kč |
KON7537 | Dvořák MiloslavDvořák Miloslav | KOB Konice | C | 8328679 | 190 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8670745 | 190 Kč |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 52240 | 285 Kč |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8107755 | 285 Kč |
PZR7621 | Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8006730 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8014553 | 190 Kč |
UOL7007 | Horčička PetrHorčička Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 52472 | 190 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8663133 | 190 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 190 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 190 Kč |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656547 | 190 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 190 Kč |
0020001 | Mička MarekMička Marek | 002 - TSO | zapůjčit | 240 Kč | |
RBK7001 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116742 | 190 Kč |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 190 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 190 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8047120 | 190 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 190 Kč |
TBM7013 | Dvořáček PetrDvořáček Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007013 | 190 Kč |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8003614 | 190 Kč |
JJN7000 | Rýdl JiříRýdl Jiří | Team Jizerky | C | 8662707 | 190 Kč |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2127658 | 190 Kč |
HOR6900 | Čihák PetrČihák Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8409845 | 190 Kč |
ZBM7201 | Kyncl TomášKyncl Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8076566 | 190 Kč |
PBM7201 | Komenda KamilKomenda Kamil | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8516931 | 190 Kč |
PBM7207 | Zřídkaveselý LiborZřídkaveselý Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660433 | 190 Kč |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51882 | 285 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 190 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 8461738 | 190 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 8660471 | 190 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004335 | 190 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 190 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 190 Kč |
0050001 | Kniebügl AntonKniebügl Anton | 005 - (SVK) Kobra Bratislava | 416747 | 190 Kč | |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 190 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8663138 | 190 Kč |
MOV6701 | Holec HonzaHolec Honza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8003657 | 190 Kč |
ZBM6700 | Coufal SvatošCoufal Svatoš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1396843 | 190 Kč |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 1396836 | 190 Kč |
SBK6301 | Buřt VladimírBuřt Vladimír | KOB START Blansko | C | 8007189 | 190 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8515515 | 190 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 8107752 | 190 Kč |
LPM6701 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8109406 | 190 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 7200377 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8488884 | 170 Kč |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8008264 | 170 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 170 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 8113528 | 170 Kč |
SMB5801 | Svoboda SlavomírSvoboda Slavomír | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7260024 | 170 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8007191 | 170 Kč |
MOV6000 | Pavlíček JaromírPavlíček Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8105236 | 170 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 170 Kč |
0060001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | 006 - NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 2127637 | 170 Kč | |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 170 Kč |
JPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8100857 | 170 Kč |
TBM5622 | Cigoš PavelCigoš Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8482621 | 255 Kč |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8006760 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8014459 | 170 Kč |
0010001 | Svensson PeterSvensson Peter | 001 - (SWE) Avesta OK | 29096 | 170 Kč | |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 8014457 | 170 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 170 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8050030 | 170 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 52251 | 170 Kč |
0100001 | Lužný Josef Lužný Josef | 010 - SK Orfeus Trnava | 8012869 | 170 Kč | |
0110001 | Vandeghinste EtienneVandeghinste Etienne | 011 - (BEL) Altaïr-CO | 8001085 | 170 Kč | |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 170 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8051251 | 170 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2113502 | 170 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8445312 | 170 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 170 Kč |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 170 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8051255 | 170 Kč |
SPR5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | C | 8135135 | 170 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 170 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 2214545 | 170 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 170 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 8680346 | 255 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662705 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 170 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8409867 | 170 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680310 | 170 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL3125 | Valla StanislavValla Stanislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 2134320 | 0 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL1750 | Horčičková ŠárkaHorčičková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 150 Kč | |
VIC7950 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | OB Vizovice | C | 2126305 | 150 Kč |
VBM8255 | Henková DanielaHenková Daniela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53222 | 150 Kč |
AOP7550 | Cetlová HelenaCetlová Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8715 | 150 Kč |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 150 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 150 Kč |
TBM1551 | Hübnerová JohanaHübnerová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2082923 | 150 Kč |
UOL7650 | Šaňáková ŠárkaŠaňáková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1420235 | 150 Kč |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 150 Kč |
STE7651 | Burdová OlgaBurdová Olga | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2122260 | 150 Kč |
0040001 | Švejda AntonínŠvejda Antonín | 004 - (SVK) No Name | 406977406997 | 150 Kč | |
SIT7351 | Mrózková OlgaMrózková Olga | OK SILESIA | C | 7206554 | 150 Kč |
ZBM1616 | König TeodorKönig Teodor | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1234321 | 150 Kč |
ZBM1652 | Stachoňová KarolínaStachoňová Karolína | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7906090 | 150 Kč |
UOL7151 | Janečková Moťková JitkaJanečková Moťková Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 1452447 | 150 Kč |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 150 Kč |
38S1500 | Volkov StanyslavVolkov Stanyslav | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 150 Kč | |
HLV7250 | Polišenská LudmilaPolišenská Ludmila | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53829 | 150 Kč |
0180001 | Kořenová JanaKořenová Jana | 018 - nemám klub | 2800231 | 150 Kč | |
SSU2101 | Král Artuš MatyášKrál Artuš Matyáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 150 Kč |
0230002 | Maksimenko MarkMaksimenko Mark | 023 - BEZ KLUBU | 150 Kč | ||
TZL0908 | Borah John LukášBorah John Lukáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2211990 | 150 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 150 Kč |
STExxx1 | Patka RomanPatka Roman | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | zapůjčit | 200 Kč | |
OSN6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006654 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM8406 | Růžička TomášRůžička Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | 2420037 | 190 Kč | |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 190 Kč |
TRI7150 | Bruková JanaBruková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7207881 | 190 Kč |
TRI6100 | Bruk MiroslavBruk Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2214548 | 190 Kč |
SIT8451 | Kawuloková ZdeňkaKawuloková Zdeňka | OK SILESIA | C | 7200588 | 190 Kč |
0080001 | Kadlček VáclavKadlček Václav | 008 - neregistrovaný - Kadlček | 8008266 | 190 Kč | |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 190 Kč |
0230001 | Šácha Tomᚊácha Tomáš | 023 - BEZ KLUBU | 8654918 | 190 Kč | |
0240001 | Chocholac JanChocholac Jan | 024 - TTR | zapůjčit | 240 Kč | |
0240002 | Chocholacova IvaChocholacova Iva | 024 - TTR | zapůjčit | 240 Kč | |
0260002 | Chmelík RobertChmelík Robert | 026 - Neregistrovaní (Albert Chmelík) | 2115672 | 190 Kč | |
0260003 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | 026 - Neregistrovaní (Albert Chmelík) | 2115675 | 190 Kč | |
ZBM7654 | Kučerová RenataKučerová Renata | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2090859 | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBK7549 | Jágr JaroslavJágr Jaroslav | KOB START Blansko | C | 410339 | 190 Kč |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 190 Kč |
0130001 | Pokluda OndřejPokluda Ondřej | 013 - FreeRun Zlín | 8116684 | 190 Kč | |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8006736 | 190 Kč |
0250001 | Šťastný JanŠťastný Jan | 025 - _ | 8047177 | 190 Kč | |
0260001 | Chmelík AlbertChmelík Albert | 026 - Neregistrovaní (Albert Chmelík) | 2085641 | 190 Kč | |
ZBM7608 | Kučera ViktorKučera Viktor | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1400413 | 190 Kč |
SSU8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8066608 | 190 Kč |