Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, žebříček A, WRE, oblastní žebříček

Datum:
24.09.2022
Místo konání:
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Pořadatel:
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Kategorie:
ČERNÁ     D12C     D14C     D16A     D18A     D20A     D21A     D35C     D35D     D45C     D65C     H10C     H16A     H18A     H20A     H21A     H21C     H35C     H55C     H65C     H75C     M21E     W21E    
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0020001 Hušek Jaroslav 002 - RUN4FUN 2212714 150 Kč
0020002 Hušková Jana 002 - RUN4FUN 2213808 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHC1054 Dvorská Veronika K.O.B. Choceň C 7502000 90 Kč
PGP1155 Mrázková Berta SK Praga B 8010800 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín B 8071009 90 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC0750 Havlová Tereza Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 8116754 200 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga A 8013933 200 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga A 8003639 200 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín A 8101007 200 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 200 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0455 Tomášková Linda KOB Tretra Praha A 8680610 200 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec A 8660369 200 Kč
VSP0450 Arnoštová Veronika USK Praha A 8516920 200 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha A 8660543 200 Kč

D20A Rank. koef.: 1.06

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8022662 200 Kč
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 200 Kč

D21A Rank. koef.: 1.06

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8251 Blažková Kristina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014545 200 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 8113000 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHC8152 Dvorská Renata K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 120 Kč
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 211303 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHC1401 Dvorský Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 9990101 90 Kč
SJC1300 Mrázek Emil Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010900 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8070717 200 Kč
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8660548 200 Kč
SJC0705 Vaníček Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 8051111 200 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov A 8656617 200 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice A 8660477 200 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8032771 200 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 8667507 200 Kč

H20A Rank. koef.: 1.06

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 200 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc A 8516416 200 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga R 8663127 200 Kč
TBM0200 Nechanický Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8000321 200 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8011036 200 Kč

H21A Rank. koef.: 1.06

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 200 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8048538 200 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 200 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656538 200 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8655419 200 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 200 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha R 8201203 200 Kč

H21C Rank. koef.: 1

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 8009702 120 Kč
AOP6502 Schuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8662321 120 Kč
MKP0100 Reichl Tomáš SK Meteor Kačerov C 8042118 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM8601 Andrš Jiří OB Vamberk C 8026572 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK Meteor Kačerov C 8200021 120 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 90 Kč

M21E Rank. koef.: 1.06

(8)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT9501 33263 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 200 Kč
KAM9301 19819 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 200 Kč
SJC8007 41513 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín R 8003099 200 Kč
TBM0101 42422 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656745 200 Kč
SJC8102 13873 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín R 8010100 200 Kč
SJC8507 14599 Palas Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008014 200 Kč
CHC9901 28597 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň E 8460100 200 Kč
KAM9403 25165 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 200 Kč

W21E Rank. koef.: 1.06

(6)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9854 28600 Vyhnálková Barbora SK Praga E 8656685 200 Kč
TAP9755 32901 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 200 Kč
PHK9150 3061 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8063475 200 Kč
SJC8351 4013 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 8010200 200 Kč
SJC9951 41690 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín R 8107998 200 Kč
TZL9753 33967 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 8654917 200 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 64, vklad: 11100 Kč