Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, žebříček A, WRE, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D18A

Datum:
24.09.2022
Místo konání:
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Pořadatel:
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí

D18A 3.10 km, 20 kontrol

(54)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP0455 Tomášková Linda KOB Tretra Praha A 8680610 200 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec A 8660369 200 Kč
VSP0450 Arnoštová Veronika USK Praha A 8516920 200 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha A 8660543 200 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 200 Kč
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov A 8013862 200 Kč
STA0551 Plachá Zita OK Střelka A 8116810 200 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 8033230 200 Kč
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8414120 200 Kč
DKP0558 Koubová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8149896 200 Kč
ZTC0551 Beránková Šárka Západočeské sportovní centrum OB A 8516419 200 Kč
PGP0455 Krejčová Lucie SK Praga A 8517325 200 Kč
PHK0555 Kopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8047180 200 Kč
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov A 8666872 200 Kč
ZTC0451 Richtrová Kamila Západočeské sportovní centrum OB A 8629751 200 Kč
STA0451 Čápová Eliška OK Střelka A 8482108 200 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 8670459 200 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín A 8050121 200 Kč
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice A 8667985 200 Kč
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava A 8004330 200 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava A 8670491 200 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 8660575 200 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov A 8004351 200 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov A 8116743 200 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov A 8026584 200 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8517323 200 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 8033222 200 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha A 8107770 200 Kč
STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8660567 200 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8655378 200 Kč
JJN0454 Skácelová Adéla Team Jizerky A 8066769 200 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8516925 200 Kč
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole A 8116789 200 Kč
PGP0557 Šimšová Pavla SK Praga A 8656743 200 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov B 8154979 200 Kč
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 8670798 200 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 200 Kč
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole A 8033297 200 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667522 200 Kč
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice A 8013900 200 Kč
KSU0565 Müllerová Marie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 8076633 200 Kč
SJH0454 Novotná Jitka SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8663172 200 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8414138 200 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice A 8116770 200 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice A 8670793 200 Kč
LPU0451 Pilná Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8302004 200 Kč
LPU0557 Srbová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8660560 200 Kč
LPU0456 Stoklasová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8149874 200 Kč
ZTC0456 Šauli Kateřina Západočeské sportovní centrum OB B 2060388 200 Kč
JJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa Team Jizerky A 8662749 200 Kč
PGP0454 Řeháková Ludmila SK Praga B 8003663 200 Kč
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 400 Kč
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava A 8116690 400 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 400 Kč