Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, žebříček A, WRE, oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H20A

Datum:
24.09.2022
Místo konání:
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Pořadatel:
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí

H20A 3.70 km, 20 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.06

(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 200 Kč
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc A 8516416 200 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga R 8663127 200 Kč
TBM0200 Nechanický Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8000321 200 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8011036 200 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava R 8004316 200 Kč
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice R 8680302 200 Kč
ZTC0303 Čepička Ladislav Západočeské sportovní centrum OB A 8648588 200 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava R 8648578 200 Kč
ZTC0204 Richtr Lukáš Západočeské sportovní centrum OB E 8656696 200 Kč
TBM0207 Knor Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8072002 200 Kč
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080811 200 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8226408 200 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov R 8680421 200 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 200 Kč
JJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš Team Jizerky R 8662688 200 Kč
STE0208 Doležal Matyáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655382 200 Kč
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk R 8656687 200 Kč
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8022671 200 Kč
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 8656641 200 Kč
ZTC0301 Šauli Filip Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8656560 200 Kč
ZTC0300 Tokár Radim Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8660914 200 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga A 8656580 200 Kč
CHC0303 Šimek Jakub K.O.B. Choceň B 8113508 200 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha R 8654905 200 Kč
TUR0201 Mencl Jan OOB TJ Turnov B 8461739 200 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660432 200 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660426 200 Kč
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 200 Kč
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656535 200 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8000543 200 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 200 Kč
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663165 200 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga A 8654897 200 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava A 8109370 200 Kč
LCE0308 Roháč Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8017132 200 Kč
CHC0306 Strugarek Łukasz K.O.B. Choceň C 8083077 400 Kč