Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: D12B

Datum:
10.07.2020
Místo konání:
Smrček
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103674 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8517355 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TTR0851 Dosbabová Veronika OOB Třebíč C 52247 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061460 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 8482070 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 2420061 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8226375 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7201198 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
PLU0851 Štefková Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 681869 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 8660541 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LPU0951 Macháčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109392 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 49689 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 8648583 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
CTB0851 Jelínková Michaela SK OB Chotěboř C 2121764 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
PLU0854 Slezáková Vendula TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
SBK0955 Kolaříková Sofie KOB START Blansko C 2141907 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 2073706 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
RIC0952 Herynková Lucie OB Říčany C 2112780 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073676 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
LBE0951 Schwarzová Martina Justína TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice C 425438 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8081227 Ano Ne Ne 200 Kč
TZL0953 Růžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín C 8597 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
AOP0852 Pachmannová Iva Orientační Běh Opava B 232251 Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
CHT0951 Slavíková Barbora OOB SK Chrast C 2120993 Ano Ne Ano 400 Kč