Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: H16B

Datum:
10.07.2020
Místo konání:
Smrček
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660439 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667538 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PLU0503 Karásek Antonín TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061467 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8667537 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TUR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OOB TJ Turnov B 8667503 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JMO0501 Bukovác Filip Jihomoravská oblast A 8116740 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JMO0512 Kasza Tomáš Jihomoravská oblast B 8116805 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha B 2032183 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 995847 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
27S0503 Koman Ján (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 8226416 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8440505 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LBM0500 Kycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52047 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LBM0501 Kycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52082 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
FSP0400 Kužel Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 515098 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 8670467 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 2035710 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 8116725 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8028870 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SNA0401 Molinger Matěj TJ START Náchod C 2122279 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STE0504 Trepáč Adam SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8071293 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHT0503 Keller Filip OOB SK Chrast C 2115707 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHT0502 Šíma Matěj OOB SK Chrast B 2127613 Ano Ne Ano 600 Kč