Logo

Event entries: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

for class: H21C

Date:
2020/07/10
Place:
Smrček
Organiser:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SSU8931 Panovec Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 8066608 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC8101 Duben Jiří KOB Děčín C 515463 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC8800 Duben Jiří Šumík KOB Děčín C 8349 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8001 König Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 999666 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102776 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660449 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 1400410 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC9602 Burkart David OB Vizovice C 1302766 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8509 Pauschek Karel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660430 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC8501 Duben Jan KOB Děčín C 416132 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0060001 Šeďa Šimon 006 - bez příslušnosti 332964 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0080002 Pluške Zbyněk 008 - neregistrovaný 8776 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9102 Macl Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209785 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9110 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981815 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 8028879 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC9801 Šiška Petr OB Vizovice C 2025335 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0100001 Podmolík Josef 010 - Hospodalife 7203466 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0100002 Podmolík Jonáš 010 - Hospodalife 7203464 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0100003 Pereles František 010 - Hospodalife 1400443 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN9001 Švarc Lukáš OB Jenišovice C 8003645 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8509 Holecy Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9310 Veselý Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 51138 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR8801 Fiala Martin OOB Třebíč C 515502 Yes No No 300 CZK
JHB8305 Nesrovnal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4630 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8702 Kočí Martin VSK Mendelu Brno C 929929 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PTE8527 Klváček Aleš TJ Sokol Ptení C 7207859 Yes No No 400 CZK
OSN8900 Goncalves Joao SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52146 Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
KNC0299 Šimek Vítězslav Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK