Přihlášky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

pro kategorii: H50B

Datum:
10.07.2020
Místo konání:
Smrček
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8402 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2059757 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100027 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 1417263 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 8660471 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 8226422 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 8656690 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8003600 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU6503 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9270 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8116757 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662331 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149895 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 8116820 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0140001 Křivda Ivan 014 - Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 9200535 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OSN6600 Kovačič Marek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8670817 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 8414102 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
0210001 Ženčák Jaroslav 021 - ASPV OA 2060274 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 8226367 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
2HD6400 Müller Rico (GER) Angy OL 8020222 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 8123400 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč