Event entries: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

Date:
2020/07/10
Place:
Smrček
Organiser:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Classes:
D10N     D10     D12B     D14B     D16B     D18B     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35B     D35C     D40B     D40C     D45B     D45C     D50B     D50C     D55B     D55C     D60     D65     D70     H10N     H10     H12B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35B     H35C     H40B     H40C     H45B     H45C     H50B     H50C     H55B     H55C     H60B     H60C     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P    
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PLU1277 Otrubová Veronika TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 1400409 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC1351 Vlčková Alžběta OB Vizovice C 2126280 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210817 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ1251 Kubešová Klára TJ Růžená C 2125340 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU1253 Zvěřinová Nina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515126 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM1358 Doušková Daniela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2087676 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB1152 Klusáčková Dorota SK OB Chotěboř C 2120639 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB1153 Klusáčková Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 2119197 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN1151 Pilná Anna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 436927 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBE1153 Schwarzová Katarína Sofia TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7080080 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0200002 Eliška Rábová 020 - RBK 100460 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0200003 Markéta Rábová 020 - RBK rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM1150 Krejčiříková Zuzana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2116477 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK1150 Jalová Kristýna SK Radioklub Blansko C 980373 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0250001 Volná Barbora 025 - SOP-Volný 301239 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP1056 Jirousová Edita KOB Tretra Praha C 2113483 Yes No No 200 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU1051 Luterová Laura TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2044897 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL1151 Wohanková Michaela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8973 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN1050 Dvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53177 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109335 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU1153 Macháčková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2090838 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111752 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBR1250 Good Marie SKOB Bruntál C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU1154 Kroupová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075642 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU1051 Zitková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663131 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU1251 Zitková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662351 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0160002 Tomíčková Eliška 016 - ESOX ODEI 7300558 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC1150 Tomešová Evelína Sportcentrum Jičín C 2102071 Yes No No 200 CZK
CHT1153 Havlíčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0300001 Granátová Markéta 030 - TBM 8320135 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103674 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM0954 Marková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8517355 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR0851 Dosbabová Veronika OOB Třebíč C 52247 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061460 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 8482070 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 2420061 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8226375 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7201198 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU0851 Štefková Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 681869 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM0951 Balejová Sofie OK Kamenice C 8660541 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU0951 Macháčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8109392 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 49689 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř C 8648583 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB0851 Jelínková Michaela SK OB Chotěboř C 2121764 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU0854 Slezáková Vendula TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111731 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBK0955 Kolaříková Sofie KOB START Blansko C 2141907 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 2073706 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC0952 Herynková Lucie OB Říčany C 2112780 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073676 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBE0951 Schwarzová Martina Justína TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice C 425438 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8081227 Yes No No 200 CZK
TZL0953 Růžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín C 8597 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP0852 Pachmannová Iva Orientační Běh Opava B 232251 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT0951 Slavíková Barbora OOB SK Chrast C 2120993 Yes No Yes 400 CZK
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM0755 Hiklová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1633330 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB0752 Běloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř B 8003607 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR0651 Dosbabová Mariana OOB Třebíč C 2011882 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava B 8226390 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM0658 Tomanová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno B 8116744 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BBM0750 Dvořáková Lucie BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2088166 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice B 8660576 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8662326 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB0753 Paulová Barbora SK OB Chotěboř B 8003665 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663174 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava B 8004292 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8670796 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany B 8667545 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014456 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FSP0750 Kuželová Ela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2067237 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109320 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU0656 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109315 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU0657 Skořepová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109317 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RIC0758 Herynková Klára OB Říčany C 8033253 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI0751 Oranyová Sylva OK Jihlava B 2126366 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA0651 Molingerová Adéla TJ START Náchod C 2122271 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT0753 Zoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 2120999 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT0852 Kellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast B 2115706 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT0851 Charouzová Eliška OOB SK Chrast B 2124755 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov A 8028875 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš B 8660590 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL0453 Slehová Eliška SOB Olomouc C 2112727 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0551 Pospíšilová Stella SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2080829 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667550 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU0452 Janečková Adéla TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8517451 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0557 Šimšová Pavla SK Praga A 8656743 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8680430 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8226309 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice A 8116671 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP0551 Pachmannová Katka Orientační Běh Opava B 8033214 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava A 8000238 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava B 8004313 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN0550 Nepustilová Kateřina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2080832 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB0551 Paulová Pavlína SK OB Chotěboř C 8003591 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice A 8667985 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 8004330 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033230 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8654902 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
27S1650 Kendrová Tereza (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OPI0453 Počtová Klára Orientační sporty Písek B 8014535 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8516925 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662749 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava A 8660560 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK0557 Výchová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2095955 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC0457 Vláčilová Barbora OB Říčany C 52859 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660545 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHT0656 Slavíková Tereza OOB SK Chrast B 8226328 Yes No Yes 600 CZK
CHT0552 Veselá Tereza OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 Yes No Yes 600 CZK
CHT0652 Slavíková Eva OOB SK Chrast B 2124751 Yes No Yes 600 CZK
TBM0451 Porubská Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8668997 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113493 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UOL0252 Raclavská Lenka SOB Olomouc B 2092435 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL0251 Raclavská Zuzana SOB Olomouc B 8680601 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0253 Pospíšilová Helena SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080839 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8660570 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU0350 Němečková Kateřina TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8226355 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8648619 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8656531 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI0253 Bernatíková Hana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662702 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 8656736 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 8654912 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0254 Jelínková Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2113360 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PBM0359 Bednaříková Emma TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8656786 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8013925 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno A 8656699 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660438 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 416215 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8660400 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE0256 Končáková Alžběta OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889308 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek B 8660540 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 8660572 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655379 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8656732 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0352 Juřáková Karolína SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2143401 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8660567 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0353 Trepáčová Gabriela SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8071311 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHT0353 Kropáčková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 2148235 Yes No Yes 600 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8656714 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL0352 Bídová Markéta SOB Olomouc A 8660531 No No Yes 300 CZK
(58)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660421 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660420 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660435 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660446 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín C 2091555 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc A 8662703 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc A 8004346 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8662300 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 8660906 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660431 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889309 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR0151 Vejražková Rozárka OOB TJ Turnov A 8680323 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR0156 Matějková Barbora OOB TJ Turnov A 8191119 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK0151 Kosová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660596 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101109 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 8518318 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8125988 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0055 Nechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656601 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8660599 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB START Blansko C 8202028 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice C 9102089 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering R 8659381 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC9552 Šmejcová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín C 9933 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín R 8246428 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8008510 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9155 Hájková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8644878 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8851 Jelínková Zora SK Praga C 232167 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660417 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9750 Jansová Doubravka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070818 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656512 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660902 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654895 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9757 Nováková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656515 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656599 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656548 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8651740 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga C 8200023 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB9452 Benešová Jana SK OB Chotěboř R 8656518 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656704 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8663209 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
LPU8654 Šístková Iveta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8667519 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8044394 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK9351 Justová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8662297 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080824 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8060505 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7957 Lučanová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515134 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice C 8028869 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0154 Hovorková Tereza OK Kamenice B 8648575 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2HD8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) Angy OL 8028926 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga C 7207777 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662427 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha R 8119755 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8120499 Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1441628 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8772 Adamová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52039 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 1775519 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8661 Königová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1234321 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073724 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073746 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53828 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116776 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9158 Botiková Daniela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52709 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9666 Koderičová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1406191 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9452 Klusáčková Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660440 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VTA0055 Karbusová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 2116188 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0059 Štefková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204506 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8033284 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KUO9051 Potočková Hana KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144027 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK8556 Toušová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49856 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI9056 Řezníčková Tereza OK Jihlava C 2042543 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady B 8033215 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK8383 Jirková Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8112522 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008759 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8953 Nádvorníková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9249 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8109301 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7850 Grolichová Lucie OOB SK Zbraslav C 1418755 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga C 331147 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8662727 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI8956 Kafková Tereza OK Jihlava C 52335 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9558 Doleželová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200598 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP9652 Šňupárková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515071 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8356 Knoblochová Kamila Sportcentrum Jičín C 7778952 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200344 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga C 1407423 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9353 Mikulášová Helena SK Praga C 515453 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8660566 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9466 Soroka Martyna OOB TJ Turnov C 8666004 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JHB8952 Nesrovnalová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200319 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STH9356 Ducháčková Kateřina SK Studenec C 416278 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SSU8952 Poklopová Lenka SK Severka Šumperk R 8648618 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI8459 Slámová Petra OK Jihlava C 51765 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662712 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
NNN0002 Krpatová Klára Neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PTE8771 Boháčová Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8829 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655402 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC9151 Žukova Kateřina KOB Děčín C 416134 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC9251 Kadlecová Daniela KOB Děčín C 7001408 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8780 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC8250 Dubnová Kateřina KOB Děčín C 7070681 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0010001 Vobořilová Markéta 001 - CZAR 301198 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660373 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 7208088 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 8667 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PTE8350 Krejčí Lenka TJ Sokol Ptení C 52485 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK9252 Mazalová Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667995 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 7522295 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KON9175 Dittrichová Zuzana KOB Konice C 52416 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering C 2045171 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9358 Kochová Nikola OOB TJ Turnov C 9935817 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0070001 Palupcikova Nikola 007 - - rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
0080001 Steblová Veronika 008 - neregistrovaný 8775 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STH8852 Vejrová Iva SK Studenec C 8656522 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8751 Bravená Martina VSK Mendelu Brno C rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2091521 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207020 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV8575 Kubaňová Petra Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52861 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA9851 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 301621 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU9251 Grundmannová Hana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405975 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR0052 Kosíková Eliška OOB TJ Turnov B 9101185 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ADA0051 Čížková Eliška OOB Spartak Adamov 49863 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov C 49862 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR0151 Drábková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 2801050 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2061773 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZAM9652 Skalická Karolína OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1400431 No Yes No 300 CZK
ZAM9752 Goňová Nikola OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 436955 No Yes No 300 CZK
0380001 Fatinová Nicole 038 - Bez klubu 416809 No Yes No 400 CZK
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM8558 Vernerová Radka VSK Mendelu Brno C 53211 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU7852 Otrubová Johana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8516754 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR8152 Dosbabová Magda OOB Třebíč C 2144047 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU7677 Otrubová Ivona TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 887939 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 8654889 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PBM7454 Bukovacová Alena TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 851 5557 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 8007503 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 2082926 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8451 Stachoňová Barbara SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7906090 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 7208083 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 2112761 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN7850 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8226322 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7851 Paulová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 2039078 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRN8383 Jiříčková Bětka KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654901 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 52242 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8033225 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB8051 Klusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8251 Blažková Kristina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7300472 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0160003 Tomíčková Dana 016 - ESOX ODEI 8518312 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008010 Yes No No 300 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 8648627 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8352 Košíková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2419966 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8033289 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR7653 Forstereviczová Jana OK Dobříš C 2082934 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8458 Sychrová Daniela VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116456 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR8154 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 224888 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 1420857 No Yes No 300 CZK
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MOV8551 Karlová Eva SKOB Ostrava C 7207627 No Yes Yes 600 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU7777 Otrubová Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8656600 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 7210932 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 7202864 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7960 Haasová Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070811 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 2085586 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7352 Honsová Jitka OOB SK Zbraslav C 232261 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
27S7850 Komanová Kristína (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP7851 Kuželová Michaela VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 211539 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBR8050 Good Ludmila SKOB Bruntál C 2092369 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC7750 Herynková Irena OB Říčany C 2131184 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
46P7700 Biolik Agnieszka (POL) Trackcourse 8197778 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8648581 Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
0020001 Rotková Gabriela 002 - nereg. 2103673 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB8053 Běloušková Ilona SK OB Chotěboř C 436415 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU7878 Luterová Kristýna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2419928 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7955 Wohanková Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 425552 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY8050 Šilerová Eva Běhej Poděbrady C 8660526 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBR7750 Sklenářová Dita SKOB Bruntál C 8648636 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH7853 Gregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7958 Zitková Radka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663169 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BZP7850 Cipryánová Alena Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7207851 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM7850 Krejčiříková Nikol BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331476 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY7851 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady C 2127605 Yes Yes No 600 CZK
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53489 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7210876 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8410 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8001411 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP6952 Pavlů Veronika KOB Tretra Praha C 232198 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0140002 Křivdová Lenka 014 - Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 8655490 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8680294 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBE7350 Bialeková Martina TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 7201767 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7551 Melicharová Zdeňka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028877 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648571 Yes No No 300 CZK
AOP7252 Pachmannová Hana Orientační Běh Opava C 361977 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KDZ7150 Benešová Marika Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 2103782 No No Yes 300 CZK
TBM7377 Ehlová Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52037 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 8028831 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 8663122 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP7551 Pometlová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 7206538 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2096137 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7261 Kliglová Radka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067216 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096241 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč C 2092365 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8482074 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53196 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM7253 Balejová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2115760 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany C 2085603 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM7450 Kyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM7356 Beránková Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR7563 Jeřábková Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160178 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111703 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0210002 Ženčáková Marie 021 - ASPV OA 2032185 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9796 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP5753 Setínková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8945 No Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 52346 Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 2080977 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN6654 Wurzelová Dana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006654 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6752 Kosová Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660597 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 8213213 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8230369 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006556 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 1425330 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6553 Čermáková Renata OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9652405 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP6852 Petrová Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 232196 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670733 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2075659 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
0040002 Tužilová Michaela 004 - Tužilovi 2020737 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7053 Procingerová Ilona OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0110003 Lenka Kováčiková 011 - Vyžlovka 256567 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK6450 Macháčková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7211287 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670819 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL6566 Schäferová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209288 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 303944 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 2113055 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 886513 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 2419963 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6354 Novotná Ivana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 219239 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8662276 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 2118474 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KNC6452 Votavová Renata Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253105 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 52237 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6554 Roudná Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51183 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6152 Kubátová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2126287 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR6550 Kosíková Helena OOB TJ Turnov C 9101184 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8299099 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0230002 Roubalíková Iva 023 - ZŠ Těšetice 2102820 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM5655 Potěšilová Vladimíra VSK Mendelu Brno C 53238 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8648580 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8660397 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5851 Jelínková Radana SK Praga C 301361 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2125366 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP6050 Hlaváčová Jarka Matfyz Praha C 2081364 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KCK5756 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8655485 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 7209285 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8954 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KNC5750 Šilerová Zdena Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 2023962 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6055 Smrčková Olga OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9301 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5650 Fantová Libuše VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8516255 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8662735 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2131185 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113045 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OTK5250 Volencová Ivana OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 8670735 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 52253 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRT5350 Oulická Hana KOS Třešť C 2102564 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 2099490 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8301247 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI5252 Podhorská Věra OK Jihlava C 1000506 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR5151 Tvrdková Eva OOB TJ Turnov C 303959 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5351 Fejlková Alice OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9107 No Yes No 200 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP4750 Kubátová Milada SK Praga C 2067222 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080918 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8471811 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU4753 Malá Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301172 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM1112 Hübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2118463 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM1101 Eliášek Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112765 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB1202 Běloušek Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 2113412 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBK1234 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 500884 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PBM1007 Bukovác Lukáš TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 851 5555 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko C 811213 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU1300 Hubík Hubert TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2124774 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRT1100 Mazzarese David KOS Třešť C 2102555 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FSP1201 Kužel Jonáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 446429 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBR1700 Czasch Lukáš SKOB Bruntál C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL1200 Šidla Dalibor SKOB Zlín C 8053367 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK1401 Jalový Kryštof SK Radioklub Blansko 52015 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM1104 Hikl Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9920011 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OPI1000 Šmahel Tadeáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2116198 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL1201 Wohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096236 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB1101 Šťastný Antonín SK OB Chotěboř C 51830 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KON1010 Čeřovský Filip KOB Konice C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA1000 Krtička Jáchym OK Chrastava C 553441 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU1101 Lučan Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2099483 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014562 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB1103 Novák Tobiáš SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PDY1102 Trnka Jiří Běhej Poděbrady C 2115748 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP1104 Balga Filip Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2029191 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT1002 Svoboda Jan OOB SK Chrast C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SMR1102 Buriánek Max SNS Smržovka 426395 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0370001 Tempir Lukas 037 - xxx rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LBM0801 Eliášek Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2112754 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU1001 Lutera Oliver TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2044898 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 218782 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52038 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga B 2801019 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU0900 Hřivňák Petr TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051506 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU0902 Kožnárek Pavel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061817 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava B 8000245 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU0903 Lučan Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2148080 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2108898 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB0902 Klusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř C 2111816 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PLU0804 Novotný Jakub TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 682687 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava B 2088159 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI0904 Jirků Ondřej OK Jihlava C 2125311 No Yes No 200 CZK
TAP0907 Kučera Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 2120636 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0250002 Volný Matěj 025 - SOP-Volný 301237 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 53153 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice B 8663111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP0705 Jirous Erik KOB Tretra Praha C 8007181 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OPI0602 Petit Rémi Orientační sporty Písek C 2088206 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP0706 Brumovský Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 442878 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř B 8226396 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 2081398 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole A 8667515 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 2127589 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI0600 Jirků František OK Jihlava C 52966 No Yes No 200 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava A 8667506 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž B 8660395 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660439 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8667538 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU0503 Karásek Antonín TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061467 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov A 8667537 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 8656604 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OOB TJ Turnov B 8667503 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0506 Jíra Filip OK Kamenice B 8663163 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM0502 Dvořák Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2085655 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JMO0501 Bukovác Filip Jihomoravská oblast A 8116740 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JMO0512 Kasza Tomáš Jihomoravská oblast B 8116805 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 2092373 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha B 2032183 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656545 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656543 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR0502 Nešpor Jiří OOB Třebíč C 995847 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
27S0503 Koman Ján (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2124800 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 8226416 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8440505 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM0500 Kycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52047 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM0501 Kycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52082 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP0400 Kužel Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 515098 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 8670467 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha A 2035710 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 8116725 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8028870 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SNA0401 Molinger Matěj TJ START Náchod C 2122279 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0504 Trepáč Adam SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 8071293 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHT0503 Keller Filip OOB SK Chrast C 2115707 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHT0502 Šíma Matěj OOB SK Chrast B 2127613 Yes No Yes 600 CZK
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UOL0203 Jirka Matyáš SOB Olomouc B 7202871 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU0301 Karásek František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 8061407 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656696 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000321 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR0308 Mellan Jonáš OOB TJ Turnov B 888622 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR0212 Hájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 8655411 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec A 8659414 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL0301 Rajman Filip SOB Olomouc B 8670770 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 8656580 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZAM0205 Moravec Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 8629818 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8004316 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN0303 Dvořáček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8648630 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN0300 Přibyl Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2031346 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8656687 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 8656577 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 8629759 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8656560 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0207 Charousek Matěj SK Praga C 246900 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 8663202 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM0300 Kycl Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52042 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 8680302 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8654896 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8651710 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8656535 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0326 Lička Adam KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8670824 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8670482 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VPM0300 Tokár Radim KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8660914 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 8109419 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9496 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 8654897 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KVS0310 Švestka Jakub SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2088173 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2070826 No Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 8516416 No No Yes 300 CZK
(94)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660419 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660427 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk R 8660591 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9606 Jonáš Martin SK Praga C 8667535 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662374 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SSU9001 Melecký Martin SK Severka Šumperk C 8680373 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0010002 Vaněk Tomáš 001 - CZAR 8667986 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec R 8655466 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8091018 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SSU9303 Schuster Marek SK Severka Šumperk R 8656758 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662426 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8670742 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov C 8655449 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN8901 Kobr Tomáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8028868 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8645928 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8200008 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8518311 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 8663198 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7210065 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8656745 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno R 8660448 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9300 Chloupek Adam OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8660447 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga R 8644884 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9104 Kazda Adam OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8660406 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9301 Klusáček Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899179 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOK8800 Škoda Jakub OK Doksy R 8656596 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 8010100 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PBM7605 Bukovac Maroš TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 851 8355 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 8000665 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8632139 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 8636798 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8071491 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB START Blansko C 8401151 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP7700 Bencúr Juraj Orientační Běh Opava C 8004329 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 8656686 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7201825 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656632 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654891 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8517452 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8660901 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8656519 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656620 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662365 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8656529 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7210409 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656727 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8654906 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660923 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7710 Lučan Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515170 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 8656513 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8662676 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8636190 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 8655384 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín C 8662440 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662750 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8654903 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 8660414 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660450 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín C 8068608 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2075669 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga C 8663177 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8202 Laciga Radek SK Praga C 8656559 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 8656689 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8607 Šrubař Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8002099 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 886300 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8700 Veselý Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8149872 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8656507 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 No No Yes 300 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 8052300 Yes No Yes 600 CZK
TZL9206 Benroth Martin SKOB Zlín C 553455 No Yes Yes 600 CZK
(71)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
JHB8603 Stupal František TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 52353 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8210972 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8207 Šedivý Jiří VSK Mendelu Brno C 2121762 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8090134 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8235111 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8680399 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga B 8516919 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8100 Hikl Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660441 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8334332 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 8656569 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116695 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 8655380 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB START Blansko C 8303038 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8305 Sychra Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2116498 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI9201 Suchý Jiří OK Jihlava 301278 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7305 Wohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2075629 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov C 8680600 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OPI7800 Šmahel Lukáš Orientační sporty Písek C 2103772 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9300 Němeček Jan OK Kamenice C 8648633 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8116734 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8330550 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU7931 Krtička Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2067929 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9203 Gazda Viktor TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI9203 Škrabánek Matěj OK Jihlava C 2073707 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice C 8680382 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KYL7100 Navrátil Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 9005224 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY8700 Fojtů Petr Běhej Poděbrady C 8663137 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK8604 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52024 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8178320 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN7502 Dvořáček Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8007171 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1425376 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 8666867 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8662325 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400447 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7804 Kříž Libor OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8007804 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8656528 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8141421 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 8666865 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8003618 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 331157 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 7300192 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8680607 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU7501 Trávníček Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 7504110 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 9101103 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8512 Kožoušek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660423 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8200033 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8221295 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9101 Svízela Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 887948 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9200 Rýdel Jiří OK Kamenice C 428234 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0113 Janda Ondřej OK Kamenice A 8663176 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8606 Kurz Matouš SK Praga C 2108874 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8654890 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 8667513 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0270001 Mikan Petr 027 - SK OB Chrast :-) 51871 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0280001 Palaščak Honza 028 - Gumídci 7003034 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7205561 No Yes Yes 600 CZK
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 Yes Yes No 600 CZK
SMR7801 Buriánek Vojta SNS Smržovka 8028837 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0360001 Mikan Tomáš 036 - SK Chrast 9913 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ADA8701 Schmid Vladimír OOB Spartak Adamov C 49869 No No Yes 400 CZK
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SSU8931 Panovec Jan SK Severka Šumperk C 8066608 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC8101 Duben Jiří KOB Děčín C 515463 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC8800 Duben Jiří Šumík KOB Děčín C 8349 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8001 König Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 999666 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102776 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660449 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 1400410 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC9602 Burkart David OB Vizovice C 1302766 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8509 Pauschek Karel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660430 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 7051263 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC8501 Duben Jan KOB Děčín C 416132 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0060001 Šeďa Šimon 006 - bez příslušnosti 332964 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0080002 Pluške Zbyněk 008 - neregistrovaný 8776 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9102 Macl Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209785 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9110 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981815 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 8028879 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC9801 Šiška Petr OB Vizovice C 2025335 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0100001 Podmolík Josef 010 - Hospodalife 7203466 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0100002 Podmolík Jonáš 010 - Hospodalife 7203464 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0100003 Pereles František 010 - Hospodalife 1400443 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP9200 Šunda Marek USK Praha C 7210926 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN9001 Švarc Lukáš OB Jenišovice C 8003645 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8509 Holecy Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9310 Veselý Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř C 51138 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA0200 Hrdlička Jan SKOB Slaný C 439143 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR8801 Fiala Martin OOB Třebíč C 515502 Yes No No 300 CZK
JHB8305 Nesrovnal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4630 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8702 Kočí Martin VSK Mendelu Brno C 929929 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PTE8527 Klváček Aleš TJ Sokol Ptení C 7207859 Yes No No 400 CZK
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8003 Polách David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2144039 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8226348 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7602 Běloušek Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2118480 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 8018801 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2103680 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7601 Paul Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2039076 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654914 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR8402 Ledecký Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149892 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY8200 Lounek Jakub Běhej Poděbrady C 8116667 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP7613 Tomášek Jakub VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 410391 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP7610 Kužel Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1000505 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM7705 Beránek Miroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2111737 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7803 Klusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7911 Doušek Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8232425 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 8003608 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM6701 Auermüller Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2088711 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 52152 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8207 Fröhlich Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8014440 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0160001 Tomíček Oldřich 016 - ESOX ODEI 8517311 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK8307 Ráb Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 52059 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8402 Rudolf Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S7200 Mikluš Marián (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
DOR7501 Foršt Jakub OK Dobříš C 236022 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU8101 Lutera Michal TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061762 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU8201 Hubík Hubert TJ SOKOL Plumlov 7790004 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV8237 Vlach Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 210440 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8206 Dokoupil Zbyněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 53210 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8103 Kroupa Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070819 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663196 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY8102 Pavlík Mojmír Běhej Poděbrady C 8414108 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 8033201 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 Yes No No 300 CZK
0380002 Lukáš Culka 038 - Bez klubu rent No Yes No 450 CZK
LPU8306 Duch Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9214 Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
0390001 Peloušek Jiří 039 - OB Brandys 4646 Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 7210090 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KUO7802 Falta Radim KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2144085 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 8008112 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKM8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7905090 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN7700 Nepustil Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2091526 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7421 Belej Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045236 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6901 Fencl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9230 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7602 Zoubek Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 53587 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7601 Dvořák Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53581 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
27S7902 Koman Marek (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8226311 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP7602 Nemšovský Petr SK Praga C 899152 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI7311 Orany Tomáš OK Jihlava C 889294 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0180001 Uchytil Tomáš 018 - Měřín Cyklokroužek 2080939 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC7801 Kubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 2126305 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 7053367 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0240001 Šimoník Milan 024 - (SVK) ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 8004359 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 8760221 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 8670802 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY7803 Kysilka Vratislav Běhej Poděbrady C 2102789 No Yes No 300 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 52240 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ8001 Poledna Miroslav TJ Růžená C Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7602 Procinger Michal OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2088183 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU7901 Novotný Michal TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 896972 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBR7800 Good Martin SKOB Bruntál C 51903 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8648543 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY7802 Trnka Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C 2102791 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JIL7601 Zlesák Ondřej OK Jilemnice C 9067 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY7500 Navrátil Ludvík Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI7704 Pietrzyk Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8517453 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7817 Kadaně Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096143 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8408 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 8109414 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM7300 Dvořák Miloš BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2088211 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2051486 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PBM7100 Kasza Ladislav TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 2078497 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7403 Nekvapil Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201683 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 8680586 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP7507 Šístek Daniel OK Sparta Praha C 8666866 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OPI7302 Velát Josef Orientační sporty Písek C 2088182 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU7505 Černý Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2085613 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC7305 Herynek Petr OB Říčany C 8004274 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
25H7100 Tornai Szabolcs (HUN) Szabi SE 8434004 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC7307 Vláčil Daniel OB Říčany C 887622 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HCE7100 Strnad Pavel TJ Hostivice C 1417262 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8122027 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 Yes No No 300 CZK
SLA6500 Aster Vladimír SKOB Slaný C 2045227 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7302 Porubský Július KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7210405 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KDZ6700 Beneš Petr Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem C 301113 No No Yes 300 CZK
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR7302 Bambousek Martin OK Dobříš C 8662328 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 8680303 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KVS7400 Furmánek Zdeněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8116816 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM6910 Kligl Vladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042517 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 8109428 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč C 2092381 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7400 Dušek Vladimír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2000591 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108901 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PLU7407 Trhlík Tomáš TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 8071274 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM7100 Kycl Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52026 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM7301 Lička Lukáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 7204512 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160177 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 8648589 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TYN7001 Kašpar Václav OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111719 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY7300 Nedoma David Běhej Poděbrady C 2127609 Yes Yes No 600 CZK
SNA7249 Molinger Luděk TJ START Náchod C 9624 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 No Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA7300 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 8660529 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 52181 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6701 Beránek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8402 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2059757 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8100027 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KON6427 Navrátil Václav KOB Konice C 1417263 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 8660471 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 8226422 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 8656690 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CST6501 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 8246117 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB6701 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8003600 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6503 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9270 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8116757 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM6900 Mudrák Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662331 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8149895 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 8116820 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP6502 Würz Jiří OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7204992 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP6501 Bruner Luboš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682114 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0140001 Křivda Ivan 014 - Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje 9200535 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN6600 Kovačič Marek SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8670817 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB6601 Voborník Petr SK OB Chotěboř C 8414102 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0210001 Ženčák Jaroslav 021 - ASPV OA 2060274 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 8226367 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2HD6400 Müller Rico (GER) Angy OL 8020222 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 8123400 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49811 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 8116742 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0040001 Tužil Petr 004 - Tužilovi 2045249 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL6702 Hanč Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438038 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8515515 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín C 428296 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8030301 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PTE6622 Vítek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Ptení C 8226430 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR6701 Drábek Petr OOB Třebíč C 2801047 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9369 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 8007255 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 8680285 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko C 2102705 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 995887 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8006112 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 8149879 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8004335 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7209277 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI6301 Petráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8160176 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 8663162 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 8488884 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 8663161 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP6102 Kovář Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205033 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028839 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
39S6401 Kniebugl Anton (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 416747 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 49900 No Yes No 300 CZK
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8655386 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
0230001 Roubalík Radovan 023 - ZŠ Těšetice 8656544 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB START Blansko C 52076 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 8516924 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KVS6200 Janků Josef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8680377 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 2113100 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 52235 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8490 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VAM6401 Rykala Karel OB Vamberk C 9671 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6501 Čermák Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2144165 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8311133 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBR6003 Czasch Petr SKOB Bruntál C 7856 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660393 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MFP5700 Minchev Ivan Matfyz Praha C 51769 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8648620 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR5601 Klusáček Martin OOB Třebíč C 2103756 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656692 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 9907 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108909 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5408 Štěrba Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2116196 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 8028829 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8414109 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP6004 Pasnichenko Viktor SK Praga C 8116705 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM5613 Potěšil Václav VSK Mendelu Brno C 53237 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC5601 Duben Jiří KOB Děčín C 8339 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC5801 Vlk Josef KOB Děčín C 7700058 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656533 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207852 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STH5501 Junek Petr SK Studenec C 9200530 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5703 Šabatka Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9115 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 No Yes No 200 CZK
0160005 Javůrek Antonín 016 - ESOX ODEI 301298 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 Yes No No 200 CZK
KNC5800 Havlíček Ivo Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0250003 Volný Jiří 025 - SOP-Volný 301232 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 8226365 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2122244 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 7001410 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5103 Jelínek Martin SK Praga C 232091 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ5105 Kodys Václav TJ Růžená C 51920 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRT5100 Blecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 51989 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 7209455 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
AOP5301 Krmášek Bohdan Orientační Běh Opava C 7207625 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TAP5500 Šomvársky Ján KOB Tretra Praha C 232173 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663180 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 8662674 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 8516412 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654899 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUZ5306 Kubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT5402 Drahokoupil Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51895 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 8116117 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2085633 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 53305 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HOB4601 Kašpar Josef SK OB Horní Benešov C 51937 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 8303001 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080998 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 8028840 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJI4911 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 52173 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBR4701 Blažek Václav SKOB Bruntál C 51904 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU4601 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9258 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU4701 Čepelka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9334 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51917 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJP5000 Paukert Milan TJ Sokol Troja C 336775 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8516753 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0260001 Janoušek Vladimír 026 - Vlašim 303913 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL5001 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8662306 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VBM4410 Bauer Emil VSK Mendelu Brno C 2087637 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FSP4300 Čadil Jan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 53267 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ONO4100 Frey Jaromír SKOB Ostrov C 8656637 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 205614 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH4201 Gřunděl Ivan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9200531 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9005137 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU3901 Málek Josef OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416268 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(58)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LDC1600 Duben Jan KOB Děčín C 7001411 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZAM1051 Venclová Aneta OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 331587 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC6251 Vlková Soňa KOB Děčín C 232349 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LDC6651 Dubnová Lenka KOB Děčín C 232347 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB1551 Hübnerová Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DOR1350 Forštová Linda OK Dobříš C 51268 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL1359 Brožíková Johanka OK Jilemnice Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBK1414 Urban Mio KOB START Blansko C 1985526 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL1109 Brožík Adam OK Jilemnice Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL1301 Wohanka Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8987 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL1601 Wohanka Metoděj OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2042537 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN1500 Rychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2102867 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SBK1353 Daňková Viktorie KOB START Blansko 219251 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CTB1301 Šťastný Vilém SK OB Chotěboř C 51838 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RBK8228 Touš Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 232001 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBM1212 Stachoň Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno C 976000 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0070002 Horák Marek 007 - - rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TRT1500 Mazzarese Aiden KOS Třešť C 2148130 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KON1353 Čeřovská Eliška KOB Konice C Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KRN1300 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52627 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU1501 Zvěřina Radim OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7202878 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP1750 Moráčková Meda OOB SK Zbraslav C 2144097 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
LPU1454 Fenclová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887920 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBM1553 Dokoupilová Simona VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
STH1501 Drápal Štěpán SK Studenec C 2124785 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP1650 Šístková Šárka OK Sparta Praha C 515102 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU1401 Lučan Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9302 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
SBK1111 Kolařík Sebastián KOB START Blansko C 49685 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PDY1400 Trnka Přemysl Běhej Poděbrady C rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory 2073726 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
BZP1350 Cipryánová Viktorie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113489 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TEP1300 Pecánek Matěj Tempo Praha C 51647 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
NNN0001 Kubaň Tonda Neregistrovaní rent Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI1850 Srbová Julie OK Jihlava C 2059730 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0160004 Tomíčková Ivana 016 - ESOX ODEI 2096247 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 425428 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ABM1352 Kurečková Zuzana KOB ALFA Brno C 337648 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PDY1152 Navrátilová Sofie Běhej Poděbrady C 2127540 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
PDY1301 Navrátil Jan Běhej Poděbrady C 2135165 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
PDY1500 Lounek Richard Běhej Poděbrady C 2060237 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJC1400 Tomeš Maxmilián Sportcentrum Jičín 2102072 Yes No No 200 CZK
VLI1301 Kolaja Bedřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI1501 Kolaja Jaromír Slavia Liberec orienteering 2067313 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHT1701 Korecký Marek OOB SK Chrast C 515504 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
CHT1401 Korecký Radan OOB SK Chrast C 339541 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
TRI0955 Pietrzyková Zuzana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PDY1002 Molič Jan Běhej Poděbrady C 2102801 No Yes No 200 CZK
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SKM15xx Pěčková Natálie KOB Směr Kroměříž 52199 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0310001 Suchánek Matyáš 031 - PLU 995816 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
0370002 Tempir Vilem 037 - xxx rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
0370003 Tempir Jachym 037 - xxx rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
NNN Schramm Gerald Neregistrovaní No Yes No 200 CZK
0390002 Peloušková Barbora 039 - OB Brandys rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
(55)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8662684 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK