Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
19.09.2020
Místo konání:
Podílná
Pořadatel:
MAS - OOB Aš
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     T3     TF    
1.82 km, 7 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 60 Kč
ONO1050 Hynková Marie SKOB Ostrov C 2126391 60 Kč
MLA1151 Fišáková Leona MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082925 60 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127528 60 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042508 60 Kč
KRL1152 Houbová Eliška Kometa Kralovice C 2126275 60 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434836 90 Kč
2.15 km, 6 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 60 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 60 Kč
NEK0850 Kolešová Jana Nejdek Orienteering C 60 Kč
NEK0851 Petýrková Karolína Nejdek Orienteering C 60 Kč
ONO0851 Ritterová Lída SKOB Ostrov B 2103708 60 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2103247 60 Kč
NEK0853 Pospíchalová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2127544 60 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice B 9102146 60 Kč
KRL0951 Hanáková Aneta Kometa Kralovice C 9091907 60 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 60 Kč
2.50 km, 8 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 60 Kč
VPM0750 Kadlecová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
NEK0750 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna Nejdek Orienteering C 2035733 60 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082947 60 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 60 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice B 2127645 60 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice B 9102145 60 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416314 60 Kč
KRL0658 Králová Lucie Kometa Kralovice C 232611 60 Kč
KRL0754 Kropáčová Zuzana Kometa Kralovice B 2127659 60 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 60 Kč
0050001 Pekárková Barča 005 - SKOB Ostro 2083364 120 Kč
3.52 km, 10 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 90 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8033230 90 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 90 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 90 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 90 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 8660519 90 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš B 8660361 90 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice B 2126299 90 Kč
MLA0552 Měchurová Zuzana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 90 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 180 Kč
5.37 km, 12 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8516419 90 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 8660520 90 Kč
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 90 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice A 9412003 90 Kč
5.96 km, 11 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 90 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 90 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering B 8660521 90 Kč
ONO8650 Hynková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 301498 90 Kč
MLA8350 Kožíšková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421928 90 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 90 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš B 301514 90 Kč
31D7350 Straube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 8100973 90 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice C 7140196 90 Kč
0020001 Pangrácová Marie 002 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8028804 90 Kč
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2058500 135 Kč
5.37 km, 12 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 90 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 90 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 90 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov 2103709 90 Kč
SKV7851 Soukupová Petra TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2103257 90 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 90 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7207664 90 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421917 90 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 90 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 90 Kč
BSO8151 Gregorová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov C 7874 90 Kč
SKV7551 Vlašímská Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 90 Kč
4.38 km, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 90 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 90 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416176 90 Kč
NEK7450 Marešová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 301416 90 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421930 90 Kč
MAS7351 Millionová Hedvika OOB Aš C 2087633 90 Kč
LPM7353 Čepičková Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7210116 90 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421920 90 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C 2126298 90 Kč
DKP7050 Hlavatá Pavla Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103755 90 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 135 Kč
3.94 km, 9 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 90 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 90 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 90 Kč
2.50 km, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV5352 Savičová Irena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 60 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 60 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 60 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 60 Kč
1.82 km, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1001 Černý Antonín SKOB Ostrov C 2148165 60 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 60 Kč
ONO1000 Ritter Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2117426 60 Kč
MLA1000 Beneš Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 60 Kč
MLA1200 Placek Nikolas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 60 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 60 Kč
MAS1001 Brabec Zdeněk OOB Aš C 2087666 60 Kč
KRL1002 Houba Vojtěch Kometa Kralovice C 2127628 60 Kč
2.50 km, 8 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0800 Kváč Miroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 60 Kč
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421915 60 Kč
MLA0801 Herman Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421926 60 Kč
NEK0802 Čížek Oldřich Nejdek Orienteering 60 Kč
MLA0902 Placek Tomas MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421927 60 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8109411 60 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 60 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš B 301726 60 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam OOB Aš C 2087659 60 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 301417 60 Kč
SKV0801 Turek Jakub TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7791777 60 Kč
VPM0804 Láska Vít KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 60 Kč
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031365 60 Kč
VPM0801 Krs Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52381 90 Kč
LPM0902 Havel Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2104599 90 Kč
3.52 km, 10 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 60 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 60 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 8061404 60 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 60 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2103269 60 Kč
MLA0702 Beneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 60 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2085576 60 Kč
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116798 60 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 60 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš B 2026161 60 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 60 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 60 Kč
5.37 km, 12 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0403 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň B 443084 90 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 90 Kč
MAS0302 Vendlberger Tomáš OOB Aš B 2026165 90 Kč
KRL0503 Kropáč Filip Kometa Kralovice C 90 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116803 135 Kč
7.75 km, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 8149876 90 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 1421923 90 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov C 8660918 90 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov B 301433 90 Kč
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 90 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 52183 90 Kč
VPM0209 Mayer Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8656537 135 Kč
9.89 km, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 8116753 90 Kč
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656598 90 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 8662290 90 Kč
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 8656589 90 Kč
LPM9304 Vištejn Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 207839 90 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 90 Kč
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering C 8109326 90 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš C 301505 90 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 90 Kč
MAS9302 Šulc Marek OOB Aš C 2026166 90 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 9995599 90 Kč
KRL9505 Žákovec Jan Kometa Kralovice C 2127655 90 Kč
7.75 km, 13 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670454 90 Kč
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 90 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 90 Kč
MLA8000 Placek Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8109418 90 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8028884 90 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 8660453 90 Kč
MAS7501 Pjenčák Roman OOB Aš C 2087640 90 Kč
SKV7302 Turek Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7464855 90 Kč
VPM7202 Beránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887603 90 Kč
KRL7801 Houba Petr Kometa Kralovice C 2134275 90 Kč
0020002 Spilka Marek 002 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8003633 90 Kč
0030001 Kubánek Adam 003 - I.PSKN 2104586 90 Kč
0040001 Klíma Kamil 004 - SK Olympia Praha SPS 8667960 90 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8303079 90 Kč
SKV7200 Fišer Pavel TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 7654444 135 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 135 Kč
0050002 Pekárek Martin 005 - SKOB Ostro 7777781 180 Kč
5.96 km, 11 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 90 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 90 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 90 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 90 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 90 Kč
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 591019 90 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 2116448 90 Kč
NEK7000 Nádeníček Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 2121001 90 Kč
ONO7000 Hynek Petr SKOB Ostrov C 301490 90 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232231 90 Kč
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 90 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 90 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 90 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 90 Kč
KRL6702 Kropáč Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 90 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421914 90 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel OOB Aš C 2026167 135 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 180 Kč
4.38 km, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
52D5901 Kirsch Stefan (GER) TV Coburg-Neuses 8060959 90 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 90 Kč
MAS5400 Chotětický Jan OOB Aš C 7887 90 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 90 Kč
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 90 Kč
3.94 km, 9 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS5401 Hájek Jan OOB Aš C 7885 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301725 60 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 90 Kč
2.50 km, 8 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 60 Kč
1.79 km, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2102671 50 Kč
MLA1102 Kváč Martin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 50 Kč
ONO1250 Hynková Anna SKOB Ostrov C 301730 50 Kč
MLA1100 Mikyska Mael MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421913 50 Kč
LPM1102 Čepička Antonín OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2129225 50 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301418 50 Kč
SKV1251 Vlašímská Anna TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 50 Kč
BSO1201 Stingl Vojtěch KOB Baník Sokolov C 8691 50 Kč
3.09 km, 8 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
ONO7852 Davidová Jana SKOB Ostrov C 2061777 50 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 50 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 50 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 50 Kč
NEK6500 Zieba Jaroslav Nejdek Orienteering C 232206 50 Kč
VPM7300 Grohmann Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 443082 50 Kč
0010001 Váchová Ilona 001 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 2113446 50 Kč
KRL8251 Houbová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 2148065 50 Kč
ONO9999 Medunová Barbora SKOB Ostrov 301496 50 Kč
1.79 km, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232234 50 Kč
BSO1351 Hejnicová Karolína KOB Baník Sokolov C 301408 50 Kč
BSO1400 Rambousek Marek KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 50 Kč
MLA1650 Pivcová Lucie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421925 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 217, vklad: 17015 Kč