Logo

Event entries: Zimní hradubická liga - krátká trať

for class: D

Date:
2020/03/08
Place:
Pardubice, ZŠ Studánka
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice

D 4.13 km, 18 controls

(67)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP7850 Cipryánová Alena Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7207851 30 CZK
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 30 CZK
CTB0851 Jelínková Michaela SK OB Chotěboř C 2121764 30 CZK
KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106724 30 CZK
ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 8033289 30 CZK
CST6550 Málková Věra OB Strakonice C 2118474 30 CZK
PHK7452 Jelínková Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2126400 30 CZK
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9801 30 CZK
LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680397 30 CZK
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7209364 30 CZK
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9201626 30 CZK
PHK9654 Šádková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224885 30 CZK
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111703 30 CZK
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2025350 30 CZK
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2087682 30 CZK
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 2419963 30 CZK
KOR7452 Smisitelová Markéta OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2134281 30 CZK
CHT0852 Kellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast B 2115706 30 CZK
CHT0656 Slavíková Tereza OOB SK Chrast B 2148245 30 CZK
SRK0557 Výchová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2095955 30 CZK
PHK6450 Kokrdová Věra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2080919 30 CZK
CHT8551 Martincová Kristýna OOB SK Chrast C 63591 30 CZK
SRK0050 Filipová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 2091516 30 CZK
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 30 CZK
CHT0753 Zoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 2120999 30 CZK
KOR7551 Rybínová Iva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067247 30 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 30 CZK
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 30 CZK
SHK0652 Košková Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2091529 30 CZK
SHK0454 Maršounová Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8033235 30 CZK
PDY7851 Nedomová Iva Běhej Poděbrady C 2127605 30 CZK
0040004 Schnaubertová Petra 004 - (j)Elita rent 30 CZK
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 1416361 30 CZK
CHT0851 Charouzová Eliška OOB SK Chrast B 2124755 30 CZK
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 30 CZK
LPU8453 Baštová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9221 30 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8230369 30 CZK
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 30 CZK
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109303 30 CZK
LPU7962 Gojná Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253351 30 CZK
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663174 30 CZK
LPU9153 Chudomelová Monika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7260017 30 CZK
LPU7664 Janáčková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070813 30 CZK
LPU0759 Janáčková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2122286 30 CZK
LPU0558 Janáčková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 331619 30 CZK
LPU0559 Kay Nathalie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070810 30 CZK
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 30 CZK
LPU8154 Kroupová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075645 30 CZK
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 30 CZK
LPU0652 Kuhnová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045220 30 CZK
LPU9155 Maclová Kristýna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 405957 30 CZK
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8654902 30 CZK
LPU0753 Nožičková Lea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9314 30 CZK
LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8352000 30 CZK
LPU8454 Petrová Daniela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8400365 30 CZK
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 30 CZK
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8663190 30 CZK
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8116716 30 CZK
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 30 CZK
LPU0455 Tučková Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9310 30 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 30 CZK
LPU7868 Vörösová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9271 30 CZK
LPU5752 Baštová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9220 30 CZK
LPU7958 Zitková Radka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663169 30 CZK
JIL7052 Ondřichová Lucie OK Jilemnice C 30 CZK
PHK0654 Příkazská Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 30 CZK
PHK7651 Příkazská Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102589 30 CZK