Přihlášky závodu: Zimní hradubická liga - krátká trať

pro kategorii: H

Datum:
08.03.2020
Místo konání:
Pardubice, ZŠ Studánka
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
H
5.13 km, 21 kontrol
(65)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TYN7500 Műller Kamil OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 8516254 30 Kč
CTB7910 Hanousek Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 4678 30 Kč
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8028839 30 Kč
CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 2081398 30 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 8667969 30 Kč
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 7003026 30 Kč
KOR0600 Krejčí Martin OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095970 30 Kč
KOR7400 Krejčí Milan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095967 30 Kč
SNA5701 Hnyk Petr TJ START Náchod C 416261 30 Kč
KOR6900 Vach Vladimír OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2106728 30 Kč
SRK0508 Sedláček David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2106740 30 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7202881 30 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301158 30 Kč
LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 8680288 30 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8000239 30 Kč
TYN6901 Šišma Pavel OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 7210242 30 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 30 Kč
TYN7001 Kašpar Václav OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111719 30 Kč
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2088727 30 Kč
CHT0503 Keller Filip OOB SK Chrast C 2115707 30 Kč
PHK7900 Matoušek Josef OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2143399 30 Kč
PHK0503 Kokrda Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2133882 30 Kč
PHK0402 Kokrda Vojtěch OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078476 30 Kč
SHK9000 Filip Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 30 Kč
SHK7303 Maršoun Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2116489 30 Kč
SHK7301 Košek Martin OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2080836 30 Kč
SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2103291 30 Kč
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 30 Kč
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 30 Kč
SHK0507 Podolský Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2144115 30 Kč
SHK0505 Novák Marek OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2134322 30 Kč
SHK0501 Kurka Jaroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2082901 30 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 30 Kč
0030001 Čičovský Jiří 003 - OK Lejšovka 2420025 30 Kč
0030002 Čičovský Daniel 003 - OK Lejšovka 2420027 30 Kč
0040001 Sommer Jaroslav 004 - (j)Elita 2148176 30 Kč
0040002 Jahoda Jiří 004 - (j)Elita 1428935 30 Kč
0040005 Markoš Martin 004 - (j)Elita zapůjčit 30 Kč
0050001 Novotný Petr 005 - DUKLA Blansko 2067992 30 Kč
TYN6501 Jakeš Josef OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 995825 30 Kč
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1421292 30 Kč
0060001 Erbert Ladislav 006 - TJ Harant Pecka 8516415 30 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 30 Kč
LPU7106 Czagan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8226345 30 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663180 30 Kč
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 30 Kč
LPU0633 Flos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109314 30 Kč
LPU0713 Hlavatý Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 30 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8100176 30 Kč
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 30 Kč
LPU8103 Kroupa Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070819 30 Kč
LPU0404 Kuhn Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049547 30 Kč
LPU7517 Macek Pavel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103253 30 Kč
LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108901 30 Kč
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2108909 30 Kč
LPU5405 Nožička Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9312 30 Kč
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8206000 30 Kč
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8663154 30 Kč
LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 8109312 30 Kč
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667967 30 Kč
LPU2224 Žaloudek Vilém OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30 Kč
LPU8402 Zitka Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8663196 30 Kč
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 8660514 30 Kč
ZAM0602 Fajfr Marek OB TJ Sokol Žamberk B 53569 30 Kč
PHK8000 Příkazský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 30 Kč