Event entries: Zimní hradubická liga - krátká trať

Date:
2020/03/08
Place:
Pardubice, ZŠ Studánka
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Clubs:
999     ALB     BZP     CET     CST     CTB     DLP     DOB     CHT     JIL     KOR     KUO     LPU     LTU     PDY     PHK     PZR     SHK     SNA     SOB     SRK     STH     TYN     UOL     VAM     ZAM    
(11)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
P 0010001 Beneda Jan 2419932 30 CZK
P 0020001 Krátký Josef 9626 30 CZK
H 0030001 Čičovský Jiří 2420025 30 CZK
H 0030002 Čičovský Daniel 2420027 30 CZK
H 0040001 Sommer Jaroslav 2148176 30 CZK
H 0040002 Jahoda Jiří 1428935 30 CZK
P 0040003 Jahodová Berková Andrejka 2126395 30 CZK
D 0040004 Schnaubertová Petra rent 30 CZK
H 0040005 Markoš Martin rent 30 CZK
H 0050001 Novotný Petr 2067992 30 CZK
H 0060001 Erbert Ladislav 8516415 30 CZK
club fee: 330 CZK
(1)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HE ALB8401 Roll Martin C 7206 30 CZK
club fee: 30 CZK
(1)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
D BZP7850 Cipryánová Alena C 7207851 30 CZK
club fee: 30 CZK
(5)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HE CET0102 Kovář Lukáš C 8663199 30 CZK
H CET0601 Hájek Dominik B 8660514 30 CZK
P CET1501 Hájek Aleš C 2060236 30 CZK
HK CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav C 2075656 30 CZK
DE CET7554 Hájková Ludmila C 9722 30 CZK
club fee: 150 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HE CST6501 Málek Martin C 8246117 30 CZK
D CST6550 Málková Věra C 2118474 30 CZK
club fee: 60 CZK
(5)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H CTB0603 Jelínek Jaromír C 2081398 30 CZK
D CTB0851 Jelínková Michaela C 2121764 30 CZK
HE CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír C 899166 30 CZK
H CTB7910 Hanousek Martin C 4678 30 CZK
D CTB8152 Jelínková Hana C 899173 30 CZK
club fee: 150 CZK
(4)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
P DLP1005 Mates Matěj C 30 CZK
P DLP1250 Matesová Magdaléna Rozárie C 2029124 30 CZK
HE DLP7500 Klíž Michal C 2118931 30 CZK
DK DLP8350 Kopecká Šárka Matesová C 30 CZK
club fee: 120 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
P DOB0850 Michalíková Sára C 8660522 30 CZK
P DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita C 7226 30 CZK
club fee: 60 CZK
(14)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H CHT0503 Keller Filip C 2115707 30 CZK
D CHT0656 Slavíková Tereza B 2148245 30 CZK
D CHT0753 Zoulíková Vendula B 2120999 30 CZK
D CHT0851 Charouzová Eliška B 2124755 30 CZK
D CHT0852 Kellerová Alice B 2115706 30 CZK
P CHT1202 Martinec Eduard C 2102866 30 CZK
P CHT1351 Krejsová Markéta C 52175 30 CZK
P CHT1502 Martinec Otakar C 52301 30 CZK
DE CHT7151 Švecová Iva C 53167 30 CZK
P CHT8054 Kellerová Lenka C 2148247 30 CZK
HE CHT8502 Martinec Petr C 52168 30 CZK
D CHT8551 Martincová Kristýna C 63591 30 CZK
HE CHT8701 Krejsa Jan C 8004592 30 CZK
HE CHT9001 Krejsa Martin C 8656563 30 CZK
club fee: 420 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HK JIL7002 Chrz Martin C 30 CZK
D JIL7052 Ondřichová Lucie C 30 CZK
club fee: 60 CZK
(8)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H KOR0600 Krejčí Martin C 2095970 30 CZK
H KOR0700 Hladký Matěj B 7003026 30 CZK
HK KOR0900 Hladký Radovan C 7003046 30 CZK
H KOR6900 Vach Vladimír C 2106728 30 CZK
H KOR7400 Krejčí Milan C 2095967 30 CZK
D KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra C 2106724 30 CZK
D KOR7452 Smisitelová Markéta C 2134281 30 CZK
D KOR7551 Rybínová Iva C 2067247 30 CZK
club fee: 240 CZK
(9)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
DE KUO0151 Brožková Lucie A 8667525 30 CZK
DK KUO0551 Šlesingerová Sára C 2085581 30 CZK
HK KUO0701 Zapletal Tomáš B 2134308 30 CZK
P KUO0951 Šlesingerová Nela C 2127551 30 CZK
HE KUO6902 Brožek Tomáš C 920653 30 CZK
DE KUO7451 Brožková Květa C 887160 30 CZK
HE KUO7601 Zapletal Michal C 2103752 30 CZK
DK KUO7851 Šlesingerová Jitka C 887161 30 CZK
HE KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil C 8667546 30 CZK
club fee: 270 CZK
(113)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HE LPU0002 Roudný Martin R 8656620 30 CZK
D LPU0151 Držková Berenika B 8109303 30 CZK
HE LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch B 8663165 30 CZK
HE LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek B 8654896 30 CZK
HE LPU0210 Vališ Jan B 8109304 30 CZK
DE LPU0251 Kovářová Jana B 8670795 30 CZK
HE LPU0312 Váňa Vojtěch B 8109305 30 CZK
DE LPU0353 Bártová Adéla B 8109309 30 CZK
HE LPU0401 Haas Filip A 8656543 30 CZK
H LPU0404 Kuhn Vojtěch C 2049547 30 CZK
D LPU0455 Tučková Anna C 9310 30 CZK
DE LPU0457 Brožková Tereza B 8667532 30 CZK
H LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej A 8663154 30 CZK
H LPU0512 Vališ Vojtěch B 8109312 30 CZK
D LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta B 8654902 30 CZK
D LPU0558 Janáčková Tereza C 331619 30 CZK
D LPU0559 Kay Nathalie C 2070810 30 CZK
H LPU0633 Flos Tomáš B 8109314 30 CZK
D LPU0652 Kuhnová Alžběta C 2045220 30 CZK
D LPU0655 Haasová Klára B 8663174 30 CZK
H LPU0713 Hlavatý Jan C 0 30 CZK
DK LPU0751 Zitková Andrea B 8109320 30 CZK
D LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina B 8116716 30 CZK
D LPU0753 Nožičková Lea C 9314 30 CZK
D LPU0756 Pipková Karolína B 8663190 30 CZK
D LPU0759 Janáčková Michaela C 2122286 30 CZK
HK LPU0803 Goláň František B 8663151 30 CZK
HK LPU0804 Goláň Antonín C 2122259 30 CZK
HK LPU0806 Šípek Daniel B 8663155 30 CZK
HK LPU0901 Držka Filip C 416258 30 CZK
HK LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš C 8109402 30 CZK
DK LPU0953 Nožičková Ema C 9313 30 CZK
DK LPU0961 Macková Gita C 9654 30 CZK
HK LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj C 9212 30 CZK
P LPU1006 Peška Ondřej C 0 30 CZK
DK LPU1051 Zitková Veronika C 8663131 30 CZK
P LPU1053 Fukátková Ludmila C 52171 30 CZK
DK LPU1054 Fenclová Hana C 8109335 30 CZK
DK LPU1056 Munzarová Monika C 436951 30 CZK
DK LPU1059 Gojná Karolína C 2103237 30 CZK
P LPU1104 Macek Dan C 2122241 30 CZK
P LPU1151 Stryková Johana C 2045250 30 CZK
P LPU1153 Macháčková Eliška C 2090838 30 CZK
P LPU1155 Kay Leila C 2103249 30 CZK
P LPU1251 Zitková Markéta C 8662351 30 CZK
P LPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola C 1234562 30 CZK
P LPU1253 Zvěřinová Nina C 515126 30 CZK
P LPU1257 Křížová Magdalena C 7807223 30 CZK
P LPU1304 Kakos Martin C 0 30 CZK
P LPU1351 Stryková Zuzana C 9298 30 CZK
P LPU1352 Jirásková Julie C 2080983 30 CZK
P LPU1360 Šedová Soňa C 0 30 CZK
P LPU1454 Fenclová Zuzana C 887920 30 CZK
P LPU1501 Zvěřina Radim C 7202878 30 CZK
P LPU1652 Jirásková Jasmína C 998454 30 CZK
P LPU1653 Šedová Hana C 0 30 CZK
P LPU2222 Žaloudková Ilona 7207362 30 CZK
P LPU2223 Žaloudek Jiří 7204993 30 CZK
H LPU2224 Žaloudek Vilém 30 CZK
HK LPU3901 Málek Josef C 416268 30 CZK
DK LPU4753 Malá Marie C 301172 30 CZK
H LPU5201 Farář Václav C 8663180 30 CZK
HK LPU5206 Třasák Milan C 9257 30 CZK
HK LPU5401 Klimpl Petr C 8656533 30 CZK
H LPU5405 Nožička Miroslav C 9312 30 CZK
HK LPU5502 Lulay Miloš C 301188 30 CZK
D LPU5752 Baštová Alena C 9220 30 CZK
HK LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír C 7207852 30 CZK
D LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava C 888601 30 CZK
H LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav C 2108909 30 CZK
H LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich C 9899 30 CZK
H LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk C 9327 30 CZK
DE LPU6854 Horáková Jindra C 8660598 30 CZK
D LPU6955 Demlová Jitka C 8230369 30 CZK
H LPU7102 Filičko Marek C 301168 30 CZK
H LPU7104 Vališ Jan C 8667967 30 CZK
H LPU7106 Czagan Jan C 8226345 30 CZK
D LPU7156 Pipková Táňa C 2049550 30 CZK
HE LPU7421 Belej Jiří C 2045236 30 CZK
H LPU7515 Macháček Lubomír C 2108901 30 CZK
H LPU7517 Macek Pavel C 2103253 30 CZK
D LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana C 2035734 30 CZK
H LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš C 8100176 30 CZK
HE LPU7604 Držka Štěpán C 7209354 30 CZK
D LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla C 889272 30 CZK
D LPU7664 Janáčková Kateřina C 2070813 30 CZK
DE LPU7667 Fenclová Marta R 8651740 30 CZK
D LPU7670 Držková Markéta C 2073755 30 CZK
HE LPU7718 Kuhn Jiří C 2049548 30 CZK
HE LPU7816 Václavek Jan C 2025376 30 CZK
D LPU7868 Vörösová Markéta C 9271 30 CZK
D LPU7958 Zitková Radka C 8663169 30 CZK
D LPU7962 Gojná Zuzana C 253351 30 CZK
H LPU8103 Kroupa Jan C 2070819 30 CZK
HE LPU8106 Šabatka Petr C 8000246 30 CZK
D LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana C 7207503 30 CZK
D LPU8154 Kroupová Kateřina C 2075645 30 CZK
H LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk C 8206000 30 CZK
HE LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr R 8656529 30 CZK
D LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka C 8352000 30 CZK
DE LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina E 8656548 30 CZK
H LPU8402 Zitka Adam C 8663196 30 CZK
D LPU8453 Baštová Martina C 9221 30 CZK
D LPU8454 Petrová Daniela C 8400365 30 CZK
HE LPU9102 Macl Jan C 7209785 30 CZK
HE LPU9113 Procházka David R 8656511 30 CZK
D LPU9153 Chudomelová Monika C 7260017 30 CZK
D LPU9155 Maclová Kristýna C 405957 30 CZK
HE LPU9303 Kos Tomáš C 8660901 30 CZK
DE LPU9460 Procházková Štěpánka C 2073750 30 CZK
DE LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára C 8660902 30 CZK
HE LPU9502 Deml Tomáš C 8221295 30 CZK
HE LPU9802 Žák Jan C 2025379 30 CZK
club fee: 3390 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
D LTU6352 Hanušová Jitka C 8680397 30 CZK
H LTU6501 Hanuš Pavel C 8680288 30 CZK
club fee: 60 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HK PDY0703 Nedoma Edgar C 2127608 30 CZK
D PDY7851 Nedomová Iva C 2127605 30 CZK
club fee: 60 CZK
(26)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
D PHK0353 Horáková Veronika B 2087682 30 CZK
H PHK0402 Kokrda Vojtěch C 2078476 30 CZK
H PHK0503 Kokrda Adam C 2133882 30 CZK
H PHK0504 Málek David C 8000239 30 CZK
D PHK0654 Příkazská Zuzana B 30 CZK
H PHK0701 Horák Filip B 2088727 30 CZK
HK PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš B 8226302 30 CZK
DK PHK0853 Málková Michaela B 8004344 30 CZK
DK PHK0855 Matoušková Markéta C 2129204 30 CZK
HK PHK0900 Jelínek František B 2113356 30 CZK
DK PHK0953 Jelínková Eva B 2113479 30 CZK
DK PHK1152 Horáková Eliška C 2099496 30 CZK
P PHK1350 Málková Dominika C 2070847 30 CZK
HK PHK5201 Vondrouš Jaroslav C 9453 30 CZK
H PHK5503 Souček Pavel C 7202881 30 CZK
D PHK6450 Kokrdová Věra C 2080919 30 CZK
H PHK6504 Melichar Igor C 8028839 30 CZK
HE PHK7107 Mašata Roman C 515050 30 CZK
DE PHK7250 Metelková Taťána C 434591 30 CZK
D PHK7452 Jelínková Zuzana C 2126400 30 CZK
DE PHK7551 Melicharová Zdeňka C 8028877 30 CZK
D PHK7651 Příkazská Petra C 2102589 30 CZK
H PHK7900 Matoušek Josef C 2143399 30 CZK
HE PHK7901 Losman Petr C 8656658 30 CZK
H PHK8000 Příkazský Jakub C 30 CZK
D PHK9654 Šádková Lucie C 224885 30 CZK
club fee: 780 CZK
(3)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HK PZR4800 Kříž Pavel C 8659407 30 CZK
DK PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka C 8659406 30 CZK
P PZR7801 Kříž Martin C 8710 30 CZK
club fee: 90 CZK
(35)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
DE SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola R 8656672 30 CZK
D SHK0454 Maršounová Jana C 8033235 30 CZK
H SHK0501 Kurka Jaroslav B 2082901 30 CZK
H SHK0505 Novák Marek C 2134322 30 CZK
H SHK0507 Podolský Petr C 2144115 30 CZK
D SHK0652 Košková Martina A 2091529 30 CZK
HK SHK0700 Kurka Antonín B 2144092 30 CZK
HK SHK0703 Beneda Vojtěch C 2122253 30 CZK
DK SHK0750 Netuková Anežka B 8660536 30 CZK
DK SHK0758 Solařová Linda C 30 CZK
HK SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon B 2122288 30 CZK
HK SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán B 2122266 30 CZK
DK SHK0856 Dobiášová Johana C 2144078 30 CZK
DK SHK0857 Hlavsová Tereza C 51405 30 CZK
HK SHK0903 Sochor Jakub C 2134345 30 CZK
P SHK0908 Zástava Marek C 2111664 30 CZK
DK SHK0953 Sochorová Kristýna C 2134362 30 CZK
DK SHK0960 Bohdanecká Antonie C 2111661 30 CZK
P SHK1104 Bohdanecký František C 2111662 30 CZK
P SHK1206 Mayer Antonín C 2111665 30 CZK
D SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar C 9111 30 CZK
HE SHK5801 Hausvater Karel C 8670804 30 CZK
H SHK6601 Souček Karel C 553452 30 CZK
D SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana C 2017663 30 CZK
H SHK7001 Netuka Jan C 9126 30 CZK
DK SHK7052 Netuková Hana C 219217 30 CZK
H SHK7200 Rémiš Jaromír C 2103291 30 CZK
H SHK7301 Košek Martin C 2080836 30 CZK
H SHK7303 Maršoun Petr C 2116489 30 CZK
DE SHK7851 Suchá Eva C 2102707 30 CZK
HE SHK7907 Fátor Jan C 8670457 30 CZK
HE SHK8200 Souček Tomáš C 8662339 30 CZK
DE SHK8251 Čížová Andrea C 2102550 30 CZK
H SHK9000 Filip Filip C 2058468 30 CZK
HE SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch C 8656727 30 CZK
club fee: 1050 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H SNA5701 Hnyk Petr C 416261 30 CZK
H SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk C 232953 30 CZK
club fee: 60 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HE SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav C 1396839 30 CZK
D SOB6350 Choutková Lenka C 2419963 30 CZK
club fee: 60 CZK
(15)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
D SRK0050 Filipová Tereza B 2091516 30 CZK
DE SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika A 8659387 30 CZK
HE SRK0200 Locker Daniel B 405991 30 CZK
DK SRK0351 Filipová Lucie C 2027245 30 CZK
H SRK0508 Sedláček David C 2106740 30 CZK
D SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana A 9201626 30 CZK
D SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína A 2025350 30 CZK
D SRK0557 Výchová Veronika B 2095955 30 CZK
H SRK7001 Locker Martin C 301158 30 CZK
D SRK7251 Lockerová Milena C 9801 30 CZK
DE SRK7373 Filipová Ivana C 2096120 30 CZK
HE SRK7501 Šklíba Jan C 7204489 30 CZK
DE SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana C 7204991 30 CZK
HE SRK9802 Locker Tomáš C 8004341 30 CZK
HK SRK9905 Neuman Daniel C 2080850 30 CZK
club fee: 450 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
DE STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda A 8660568 30 CZK
HE STH0105 Paleček Ondřej A 8656505 30 CZK
club fee: 60 CZK
(6)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H TYN6501 Jakeš Josef C 995825 30 CZK
D TYN6850 Šišmová Hana C 7209364 30 CZK
H TYN6901 Šišma Pavel C 7210242 30 CZK
H TYN7001 Kašpar Václav C 2111719 30 CZK
D TYN7452 Kašparová Eva C 2111703 30 CZK
H TYN7500 Műller Kamil C 8516254 30 CZK
club fee: 180 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HK UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav C 52440 30 CZK
H UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav C 2075671 30 CZK
club fee: 60 CZK
(3)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
D VAM6451 Klapalová Jana C 1416361 30 CZK
D VAM6452 Veverková Yveta C 9678 30 CZK
H VAM8201 Hladký Viktor C 8667969 30 CZK
club fee: 90 CZK
(5)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H ZAM0602 Fajfr Marek B 53569 30 CZK
H ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav C 1421292 30 CZK
D ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika C 2053565 30 CZK
HE ZAM8401 Andrš Petr C 8226348 30 CZK
D ZAM8552 Kmentová Lenka C 8033289 30 CZK
club fee: 150 CZK
entered total: 282, fee: 8460 CZK