Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
20.06.2020
Místo konání:
Bílá u Sedla
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
5.90 km, 21 kontrol
(54)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 681876 100 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8137666 100 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 436413 100 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 100 Kč
DKP7705 Gregor Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2121756 100 Kč
TUR9549 Kamenický Jeroným OOB TJ Turnov R 8651708 100 Kč
CHT8001 Matras Tomáš OOB SK Chrast C 7210808 100 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 7008009 100 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 8028807 100 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 100 Kč
SJI0401 Orany Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 8116725 100 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 100 Kč
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 100 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 8004272 100 Kč
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 100 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 8109370 100 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 100 Kč
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 100 Kč
CTB9901 Žanda Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8003618 100 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 100 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 8199402 100 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 8025343 100 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 8656615 100 Kč
0020003 Bonek Jannis 002 - (AUT) SJH Naturfreunde Wien 8100799 100 Kč
0020004 Bonek Erik 002 - (AUT) SJH Naturfreunde Wien 8310301 100 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň E 8656592 100 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 100 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 8109391 100 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 100 Kč
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava C 7200364 100 Kč
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 100 Kč
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 100 Kč
RUZ0001 Čermák Marek TJ Růžená B 2127532 100 Kč
RUZ7100 Čermák Martin TJ Růžená C 2134278 100 Kč
LCE8903 Klusáček Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 8662697 100 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8644875 100 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 7300192 100 Kč
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 100 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 100 Kč
TTR0103 Drábek Vojtěch OOB Třebíč C 2801050 100 Kč
PBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8660433 100 Kč
PBM6708 Přikryl Petr TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 8351967 100 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662742 100 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov C 8680600 100 Kč
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 100 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8017701 100 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 100 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 100 Kč
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53709 100 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 100 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 100 Kč
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8414134 100 Kč
VBM8207 Šedivý Jiří VSK Mendelu Brno C 2121762 100 Kč
0020005 Wolfram Jakob 002 - (AUT) SJH Naturfreunde Wien 8251101 100 Kč