Přihlášky závodu: BOR CUP 3.závod

Datum:
29.12.2019
Místo konání:
Česká Lípa
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Kategorie:
A     B     C     D    
19.80 km, 27 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOR8101 Balák Otakar OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 50 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8629817 50 Kč
BOR7409 Vácha Tomáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004275 50 Kč
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 7000004 50 Kč
LDC7301 Štěpán Petr KOB Děčín C 7007007 50 Kč
BOR7200 Svoboda Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
BOR7909 Najman Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
PHK9101 Kubát Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 50 Kč
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 50 Kč
BOR7106 Waldhauser Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
SSU9651 Štičková Anna SK Severka Šumperk E 7200361 50 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 50 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 50 Kč
DOK9602 Fürst Matouš OK Doksy E 50 Kč
KAS7100 Hnízdil Jan KOB Kamenický Šenov C 515023 50 Kč
KAS0301 Hnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov B 7130603 50 Kč
BOR7713 Nehasil David OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
BOR6003 Dikoš Pavel OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 8662323 50 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 7003036 50 Kč
14.20 km, 19 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 50 Kč
LDC8550 Vaňková Saša KOB Děčín C 1425355 50 Kč
0020001 Fraňková Alexandra 002 - Horoguru zapůjčit 50 Kč
SJC8203 Lepšík Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 50 Kč
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 50 Kč
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín B 8019930 50 Kč
BOR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 50 Kč
BOR7459 Waldhauserová Irena OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
BOR6303 Pavlovec Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 50 Kč
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 50 Kč
KUL6900 Jareš Daniel KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8226351 50 Kč
KUL6702 Hinterholzinger Petr KOB Ústí nad Labem C 8662371 50 Kč
DKP5753 Setínková Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 50 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 50 Kč
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 50 Kč
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 411767 50 Kč
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 50 Kč
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 50 Kč
19P9100 Pachnik Wojciech (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 504407 50 Kč
0050002 Ondřej Sláma 005 - Bohemie Nový Bor zapůjčit 50 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team C 7204522 50 Kč
BOR5004 Rančák Josef OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
0060001 Bielinova Petra 006 - Na Kopci neregistrovaní 2134300 50 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 50 Kč
BOR7715 Patka Miroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
9.10 km, 12 kontrol
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
0010001 Honzík Tomáš 001 - VLI 9102148 50 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 50 Kč
LTP7003 Martinec Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 50 Kč
BOR7363 Sochová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 50 Kč
SJC8765 Lepšíková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 50 Kč
0030001 Mrázková Linda 003 - Mrázková 997929 50 Kč
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 50 Kč
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 50 Kč
BOR6900 Machara Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
BOR8402 Ledecký Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
BOR7658 Karafiátová Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50 Kč
KAS6550 Slezáčková Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682680 50 Kč
BOR0751 Rejholcová Tereza OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 50 Kč
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
PGP6300 Slavík Viktor SK Praga C 50 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 50 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 7210812 50 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 50 Kč
19P0600 Pachnik Jędrzej (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1396727 50 Kč
19P6900 Pachnik Dariusz (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 9109211 50 Kč
19P9350 Pachnik Małgorzata (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1394898 50 Kč
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
BOR9301 Šákr Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
RUM7301 David Daniel ZOOB Rumburk 50 Kč
RUM0551 Davidová Noemi ZOOB Rumburk C 50 Kč
RUM0752 Davidová Beatrice ZOOB Rumburk C 50 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 50 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 50 Kč
BOR6400 Doškář Boris OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
BOR7105 Jeřábek Petr OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 50 Kč
STB6601 Kubec Pavel TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 50 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 50 Kč
BOR0702 Patka Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 50 Kč
3.20 km, 8 kontrol
(29)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 20 Kč
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 20 Kč
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 20 Kč
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 20 Kč
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 20 Kč
SMB4801 Hlaváč Jaroslav SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 20 Kč
CHA5002 Lusk Karel OK Chrastava C 20 Kč
CHA5650 Lusková Olga OK Chrastava C 20 Kč
VLI0652 Heczková Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 20 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 20 Kč
BOR7801 Vobr Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 Kč
BOR1101 Nehasil František OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 Kč
BOR8253 Nehasilová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 Kč
BOR0750 Lamačová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 20 Kč
BOR1100 Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 Kč
BOR7650 Tučková Monika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 Kč
PGP6650 Slavíková Kateřina SK Praga C 20 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 20 Kč
VPM1155 Andělová Viktorie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 20 Kč
RBK0752 Šujanová Berenika SK Radioklub Blansko C 20 Kč
RBK0952 Šujanová Rozálie SK Radioklub Blansko C 20 Kč
RBK7851 Šujanová Kateřina SK Radioklub Blansko C 20 Kč
STB4900 Beránek Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 20 Kč
BOR4001 Úlehla Zdeněk OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 Kč
BOR5150 Úlehlová Ivana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 Kč
BOR3600 Křtěnský Jaroslav OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 20 Kč
0050001 Sláma Ondřej 005 - Bohemie Nový Bor zapůjčit 20 Kč
KUL0501 Mužíček Martin KOB Ústí nad Labem C 20 Kč
BOR0902 Patka Marek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 113, vklad: 4780 Kč